Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:45.93  11/19/2016 Orchard Park, Orchard Park                 
                         O. Sapio, I. Sapio, K. Wardner, H. Dueringer      
                1:52.35  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
                2:07.62  SEC6
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Aurora                                       1:51.76    1:52.72 SEC6   
     1) Kloc, Caroline FR               2) Zagrobelny, Bridget JR         
     3) Drozdowski, Jessica FR          4) Brinker, Mary SR               
                  30.22     1:01.54 (31.32)     1:29.06 (27.52)     1:52.72 (23.66)
  2 Hamburg                                           1:53.08    1:53.79 SEC6   
     1) Matyas, Morgan SO               2) Humby, Jessica SO              
     3) McDonnell, Amelia FR            4) Rozler, Rennee SR              
                  30.26     1:00.55 (30.29)     1:28.65 (28.10)     1:53.79 (25.14)
  3 Lewiston-Porter                                   1:53.49    1:54.21 SEC6   
     1) Marcyan, Maya SO                2) Bryk, Samantha JR              
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 7                4) Dillon, Emily SR               
                  28.34       59.96 (31.62)     1:28.99 (29.03)     1:54.21 (25.22)
  4 Southwestern                                      1:54.69    1:54.97 SEC6   
     1) Fosberg, Natalie JR             2) Shedd, Teagan SO               
     3) Hagel, Roisin SR                4) Wood, Grace SR                 
                  28.55     1:01.18 (32.63)     1:29.96 (28.78)     1:54.97 (25.01)
  5 Fredonia                                          1:55.43    1:55.24 SEC6   
     1) Roth, Abigail FR                2) Spacciapolli, Victoria SO      
     3) Harper, Amelia JR               4) Sherlock, Jenna SR             
                  30.34     1:01.27 (30.93)     1:28.82 (27.55)     1:55.24 (26.42)
  6 Clarence                                          1:54.46    1:55.32 SEC6   
     1) Felber, Ashley SR               2) Serra, Gianna FR               
     3) Hall, Sofia SO                  4) Cartenuto, Katherine FR        
                  28.45     1:02.77 (34.32)     1:30.18 (27.41)     1:55.32 (25.14)
  7 Williamsville North                               1:57.27    1:56.10 SEC6   
     1) Klein, Olivia SR                2) Schiavoni, Julia JR            
     3) Yang, Ellia JR                  4) Biesinger, Olivia SO           
                  27.78     1:01.98 (34.20)     1:30.01 (28.03)     1:56.10 (26.09)
  8 Frontier                                          1:58.39    1:57.10 SEC6   
     1) Vogt, Grace 8                   2) Daley, Lauren 7                
     3) Pawli, Kya SR                   4) Heltz, Olivia JR               
                  30.38     1:04.60 (34.22)     1:31.19 (26.59)     1:57.10 (25.91)
  9 Eden                                              1:57.95    1:57.50 SEC6   
     1) Crowe, Samantha SO              2) Hartman, Maya 7                
     3) Noecker, Elle 8                 4) Coleman, Caroline JR           
                  32.20     1:05.15 (32.95)     1:31.27 (26.12)     1:57.50 (26.23)
 10 Frewsburg                                         1:59.06    1:58.09 SEC6   
     1) Kramer, Madison JR              2) Rosequist, Brianna SO          
     3) Constantino, Kaylee JR          4) Ekstrom, Olivia JR             
                  28.16     1:01.56 (33.40)     1:31.43 (29.87)     1:58.09 (26.66)
 11 Iroquois                                          1:57.45    1:58.52 SEC6   
     1) Wheeler, Samantha JR            2) White, Melanie SO              
     3) Nazarevych, Sophia SO           4) Lenda, Margaret JR             
                  31.11     1:02.47 (31.36)     1:31.54 (29.07)     1:58.52 (26.98)
 12 City Honors Buffalo                               1:59.66    1:59.39 SEC6   
     1) Pirigy, Sophia FR               2) Clouser, Kristiana SO          
     3) Hall, Makaila SO                4) Colder, Amelia FR              
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)     1:33.07 (27.62)     1:59.39 (26.32)
 13 Orchard Park                                      1:47.59    1:59.48 SEC6   
     1) Choroser, Beatrice SR           2) deRosas, Elena JR              
     3) Quinlan, Rose SR                4) Penn, Emily JR                 
                  30.28     1:04.71 (34.43)     1:32.89 (28.18)     1:59.48 (26.59)
 14 Starpoint                                         1:57.31    2:00.04 SEC6   
     1) Schrader, Ava SR                2) Martino, Adrianna SO           
     3) Stoelting, Rachel FR            4) Maslanka, Julia SR             
                  31.92     1:04.42 (32.50)     1:33.97 (29.55)     2:00.04 (26.07)
 15 Lancaster                                         1:57.25    2:00.80 SEC6   
     1) McKinney, Madison 8             2) Vallely, Kathryn SR            
     3) Powers, Amelia SO               4) Brown, Serena SR               
                  30.72     1:06.08 (35.36)     1:39.62 (33.54)     2:00.80 (21.18)
 16 Sweet Home                                        2:00.49    2:00.99 SEC6   
     1) Woodford, Alyssa SR             2) Flash, Maya JR                 
     3) Gauld, Alyson FR                4) Reif, Rydell 7                 
                  29.96     1:01.29 (31.33)     1:33.44 (32.15)     2:00.99 (27.55)
 17 Williamsville East                                1:58.96    2:01.56 SEC6   
     1) Kim, Sydney SR                  2) Faust, Ariel SR                
     3) Xu, Emily JR                    4) Myers, Kayla JR                
                  30.21     1:04.30 (34.09)     1:32.51 (28.21)     2:01.56 (29.05)
 18 Amherst                                           2:04.24    2:02.36 SEC6   
     1) DeBoth, Tara FR                 2) DeBoth, Lindsay JR             
     3) Parobek, Madison FR             4) Parobek, Maggie SR             
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)     1:36.15 (29.42)     2:02.36 (26.21)
 19 Lockport                                          2:05.98    2:03.43 SEC6   
     1) Fragale, Maddie FR              2) Cordle, Gracie FR              
     3) Adams, Delaney JR               4) Conklin, Ava 8                 
                  31.96     1:06.69 (34.73)     1:35.26 (28.57)     2:03.43 (28.17)
 20 Olean                                             2:02.21    2:03.48 SEC6   
     1) Jackson, Megan FR               2) Gehm, Kassidy SR               
     3) Stein, Shannen SR               4) Thomas, Sara SO                
                  29.63     1:04.99 (35.36)     1:35.89 (30.90)     2:03.48 (27.59)
 21 Niagara Falls                                     2:03.56    2:04.82 SEC6   
     1) Reygers, Haleena FR             2) Glahe, Elise FR                
     3) Ianniello, Gianna SR            4) Freeman, Brenna JR             
                  31.67     1:09.51 (37.84)     1:38.41 (28.90)     2:04.82 (26.41)
 22 West Seneca West                                  2:06.49    2:05.03 SEC6   
     1) Machowski, Erin SO              2) Renzoni, Haley SR              
     3) D'Amore, Clair SR               4) Sainsbury, Meghan FR           
                  33.67     1:06.77 (33.10)     1:36.47 (29.70)     2:05.03 (28.56)
 23 North Tonawanda                                   2:04.85    2:05.36 SEC6   
     1) Carney, Reilly 8                2) Chaplin, Allison SO            
     3) Roberts, Alaina SO              4) Orrange, Megan JR              
                  34.59     1:10.47 (35.88)     1:37.65 (27.18)     2:05.36 (27.71)
 24 Pioneer                                           2:04.87    2:06.33 SEC6   
     1) Snayczuk, Madison JR            2) Harrington, Porsha SO          
     3) McCutcheon, Chloe SO            4) Phelps, Madison SR             
                  30.62     1:06.04 (35.42)     1:38.47 (32.43)     2:06.33 (27.86)
 25 Jamestown                                         2:05.71    2:07.61 SEC6   
     1) Reinhardt, Natalie SO           2) Spitz, Lindsey FR              
     3) Simons, Sophia JR               4) Winters, Breanna SO            
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:39.71 (32.24)     2:07.61 (27.90)
 26 Niagara Wheatfield                                2:03.17    2:09.19        
     1) Mueller, Maegan JR              2) Gorrell, Ella SR               
     3) Seiler, Hannah SR               4) Vaillancourt, Jenna SR         
                  34.00     1:09.48 (35.48)     1:39.52 (30.04)     2:09.19 (29.67)
 27 Williamsville South                               2:06.69    2:09.45        
     1) Suffaletta, Haleigh JR          2) Eltantawy, Nour FR             
     3) McKnight, Lauren JR             4) Sherwood, Julia JR             
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)     1:40.33 (31.28)     2:09.45 (29.12)
 28 Kenmore East-West                                 2:05.00    2:10.77        
     1) Malkiewicz, Claire SO           2) Lesinski, Natalie SO           
     3) Budzich, Alice FR               4) Nebrich, Skylar SR             
                  33.86     1:09.60 (35.74)     1:41.36 (31.76)     2:10.77 (29.41)
 29 Panama                                            2:05.06    2:12.38        
     1) Morton, Olivia JR               2) Lyon, Emily JR                 
     3) Johnson, Hialeah JR             4) Mozzi, Tessa JR                
                  34.15     1:15.60 (41.45)     1:45.38 (29.78)     2:12.38 (27.00)