Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Seneca East  'A'                       2:43.78    2:32.43        
     1) Drakulich, Alexis SO            2) Manzella, Sophia SO            
     3) Cook, Daisy FR                  4) Drews, Jillian J 8             
                  41.43     1:22.41 (40.98)     2:00.46 (38.05)     2:32.43 (31.97)
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                2:49.96    2:42.98        
     1) Putt, Karlie T SO               2) Kless, Ellsa R SR              
     3) Owens, Shaylyn B FR             4) Giboo, Madison G 7             
                  43.64     1:25.11 (41.47)     2:11.80 (46.69)     2:42.98 (31.18)
  3 Cheektowaga  'A'                            2:50.11    2:46.95        
     1) Pham, Caitlyn C JR              2) Derenda, Kaylee FR             
     3) Figueroa, Anastasia JR          4) Duncan, Noelle E JR            
                  41.44     1:23.47 (42.03)     2:14.84 (51.37)     2:46.95 (32.11)
  4 Maryvale  'A'                               2:48.74    2:47.22        
     1) Costanzo, Emma JR               2) Young, Alana FR                
     3) Brzykcy, Sarah 7                4) Owczarkowski, Julia SO         
                  43.58     1:28.92 (45.34)     2:15.95 (47.03)     2:47.22 (31.27)
  5 Alden  'A'                                  2:18.62    2:47.47        
     1) Cole, Meghan FR                 2) Grad, Rachel R SO              
     3) Strasser, Jordan FR             4)                                
                  39.29     1:32.46 (53.17)     2:12.19 (39.73)     2:47.47 (35.28)
  6 Eden  'A'                                   2:54.00    2:48.84        
     1) Schumacher, Cyliegh J SO        2) Sims, Paige A 7                
     3) Singleton, Crystal P SO         4) Winiasz, Cynthia R JR          
                                1:31.42 ( )     2:15.10 (43.68)     2:48.84 (33.74)
  7 Springville  'A'                            3:04.00    2:53.98        
     1) Parish, Magdalena L 7           2) Illig, McKenna R 7             
     3) Casey, Taylor R 7               4) Gilcrist, Riley S 7            
                  44.09     1:31.26 (47.17)     2:19.06 (47.80)     2:53.98 (34.92)
  8 Pioneer  'B'                                2:52.42    3:01.94        
     1) Kless, Gracie L JR              2) Edelman, Vera E SR             
     3) Braun, Alivia D SR              4) Bennet, Payton A 7             
                  44.74     1:32.38 (47.64)     2:21.63 (49.25)     3:01.94 (40.31)
  9 Maryvale  'B'                               3:32.29    3:20.75        
     1) Filighera, Sarah 8              2) Aleksa, Alicia FR              
     3) Palermo, Isabella FR            4) Graves, Mikaylah 8             
                  47.55     1:41.97 (54.42)     2:38.20 (56.23)     3:20.75 (42.55)