Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 53.48  10/17/2018 Alexis Trietley, Olean-NI                    
                54.36  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Grijalva   SO Southwestern           58.08      58.78         16  
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)                                        
  2 Tessa Mozzi         JR Panama                 57.29    1:00.15         13  
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)                                        
  3 Amelia Brown        JR Chautauqua Lake        59.18    1:00.75         12  
                  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)                                        
  4 Tia Moppert         SR Gowanda                58.93    1:00.97         11  
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)                                        
  5 Madelynn Lisciandr  SO Panama               1:05.79    1:03.67         10  
                  29.08     1:03.67 (34.59)                                        
  6 Alexis Grijalva      8 Southwestern         1:01.93    1:05.14          9  
                  30.07     1:05.14 (35.07)                                        
  7 Jayla Rasha         JR Salamanca            1:06.98    1:06.18          7  
                  32.21     1:06.18 (33.97)                                        
  8 Haley Tripp         FR Chautauqua Lake      1:05.12    1:07.79          5  
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
  9 Emily Brown          8 Salamanca            1:07.20    1:08.55          4  
                  33.70     1:08.55 (34.85)                                        
 10 Camryn Quigley       8 Salamanca            1:08.92    1:09.24          3  
                  33.40     1:09.24 (35.84)                                        
 11 Sophia Gervasio      8 Chautauqua Lake      1:09.77    1:09.48          2  
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)                                        
 12 Natalie Hoyt        JR Panama               1:13.15    1:12.29          1  
                  32.88     1:12.29 (39.41)                                        
 13 Emma Taylor         SO Gowanda              1:12.66    1:12.45        
                  34.14     1:12.45 (38.31)                                        
 14 Faith Hamilton       8 Southwestern         1:19.92    1:12.66        
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)                                        
 15 Leah Akl            SR Panama               1:13.05    1:14.15        
 16 Kayla Griffin        7 Panama               1:22.65   x1:15.97        
                  36.45     1:15.97 (39.52)                                        
 17 Kaitlyn Horton       7 Panama               1:19.12   x1:18.09        
                  36.72     1:18.09 (41.37)                                        
 18 Michaelynn Leccear   8 Salamanca            1:27.57    1:26.54        
                  38.78     1:26.54 (47.76)                                        
 19 Emily Crawford      JR Southwestern         1:22.85    1:28.22        
                  42.91     1:28.22 (45.31)