Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 56.98  10/29/2013 Makayla Sargent, Olean                       
              1:00.02  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel Bailey       JR Panama               1:09.29    1:06.17         16  
                  30.38     1:06.17 (35.79)                                        
  2 Hialeah Johnson     JR Panama               1:11.33    1:10.34         13  
                  32.50     1:10.34 (37.84)                                        
  3 Roisin Hagel        SR Southwestern         1:09.42    1:11.14         12  
                  32.60     1:11.14 (38.54)                                        
  4 Jade Shampoe        JR Chautauqua Lake      1:14.02    1:13.38         11  
                  33.68     1:13.38 (39.70)                                        
  5 Britta Watkins      FR Panama               1:23.02    1:16.24         10  
                  35.26     1:16.24 (40.98)                                        
  6 Anna Jones          JR Southwestern         1:17.31    1:21.18          9  
                  37.68     1:21.18 (43.50)                                        
  7 Maddison Cresanti   FR Southwestern         1:21.41    1:21.90          7  
                  38.50     1:21.90 (43.40)                                        
  8 Kaihalla George     SR Salamanca            1:22.92    1:23.57          5  
                  38.29     1:23.57 (45.28)                                        
  9 Addison Luce         7 Chautauqua Lake      1:24.41    1:27.40          4  
                  39.95     1:27.40 (47.45)                                        
 10 Caroline Apthorpe    8 Panama               1:33.06    1:30.97          3  
                  41.48     1:30.97 (49.49)                                        
 11 Emma Heim           JR Chautauqua Lake      1:37.90    1:39.07          2  
                  46.05     1:39.07 (53.02)                                        
 12 Madeline Conrow     SR Gowanda              1:35.75    1:39.17          1  
                  44.49     1:39.17 (54.68)                                        
 13 Becca Oakes         SO Salamanca            1:41.29    1:44.39        
                  46.83     1:44.39 (57.56)                                        
 14 Genevieve Smith     SO Chautauqua Lake      1:41.74    1:48.42        
                  50.56     1:48.42 (57.86)