Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 3:42.70  10/28/2015 Southwestern, Southwestern                 
                         X Smith, K Lawton, S Thomas, J Lawton             
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern  'A'                           3:59.09    3:50.27         32  
     1) Natalie Fosberg JR              2) Isabella Grijalva SO           
     3) Roisin Hagel SR                 4) Grace Wood SR                  
                  26.75       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.22 (27.64)     1:54.95 (58.37)
        2:23.72 (28.77)     2:54.80 (59.85)     3:21.32 (26.52)     3:50.27 (55.47)
  2 Panama  'A'                                 4:12.41    4:12.73         26  
     1) Tessa Mozzi JR                  2) Maddigan Bless JR              
     3) Madelynn Lisciandro SO          4) Isabel Bailey JR               
                  29.09   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:33.39 (32.24)   2:09.54 (1:08.39)
        2:38.97 (29.43)   3:15.00 (1:05.46)     3:42.73 (27.73)     4:12.73 (57.73)
  3 Panama  'B'                                 4:28.35    4:30.37         24  
     1) Leah Akl SR                     2) Hope Marshall SR               
     3) Jalyn Linton SO                 4) Hialeah Johnson JR             
                  34.10   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:45.10 (30.78)   2:20.00 (1:05.68)
        2:50.98 (30.98)   3:26.07 (1:06.07)     3:55.72 (29.65)   4:30.37 (1:04.30)
  4 Southwestern  'B'                                NT    4:36.94         22  
     1) Ella Fosberg FR                 2) Anna Jones JR                  
     3) Faith Hamilton 8                4) Ellie Kreinheder JR            
                  33.19   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:42.24 (31.16)   2:19.67 (1:08.59)
        2:54.12 (34.45)   3:33.54 (1:13.87)     4:03.38 (29.84)   4:36.94 (1:03.40)
  5 Salamanca  'A'                              4:38.46    4:40.88         20  
     1) Camryn Quigley 8                2) Jem Yarbour SO                 
     3) Emily Brown 8                   4) Jayla Rasha JR                 
                  34.74   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:45.82 (33.01)   2:23.51 (1:10.70)
        2:56.89 (33.38)   3:33.82 (1:10.31)   4:40.88 (1:07.06)                    
  6 Gowanda  'A'                                4:45.11    4:49.76         18  
     1) Olivia Latimore JR              2) Madeline Conrow SR             
     3) Hayley Stang JR                 4) Tia Moppert SR                 
                  36.95   1:17.06 (1:17.06)     1:54.14 (37.08)   2:35.57 (1:18.51)
        3:10.23 (34.66)   3:48.89 (1:13.32)     4:17.44 (28.55)   4:49.76 (1:00.87)
  7 Panama  'C'                                 5:17.80    4:56.72         14  
     1) Cassandra Lyon 7                2) Caroline Apthorpe 8            
     3) Halle Karlson SO                4) Brianna Karlson SO             
                  36.61   1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:51.19 (34.61)   2:29.98 (1:13.40)
        3:05.68 (35.70)   3:45.77 (1:15.79)     4:19.16 (33.39)   4:56.72 (1:10.95)
  8 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                        4:28.77    5:01.82         10  
     1) Alesia Duffee JR                2) Lorin Rizzo SO                 
     3) Addison Luce 7                  4) Hannah Morrison SR             
                  34.34   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:48.61 (36.46)   2:31.67 (1:19.52)
        3:08.02 (36.35)   3:48.46 (1:16.79)     4:21.96 (33.50)   5:01.82 (1:13.36)
  9 Chautauqua Lake  'B'                        5:15.42    5:29.15          8  
     1) Emma Heim JR                    2) Genevieve Smith SO             
     3) Gabriella Testa 7               4) Kenadie Wilson 7               
                  36.45   1:17.15 (1:17.15)     1:58.58 (41.43)   2:42.94 (1:25.79)
        3:23.63 (40.69)   4:10.93 (1:27.99)     4:47.99 (37.06)   5:29.15 (1:18.22)
 10 Panama  'D'                                      NT   x5:52.70        
     1) Kayla Griffin 7                 2) Kaitlyn Horton 7               
     3) Hannah Karlson SR               4) Elora Watkins 7                
                  38.55   1:26.97 (1:26.97)     2:00.95 (33.98)   2:43.95 (1:16.98)
        3:22.73 (38.78)   4:10.23 (1:26.28)     4:54.51 (44.28)   5:52.70 (1:42.47)