Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 1:06.00  10/29/2013 Makayla Sargent, Olean                     
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan Shedd        SO Southwestern         1:12.61    1:14.53         16  
                  34.74     1:14.53 (39.79)                                        
  2 Kaihalla George     SR Salamanca            1:24.75    1:25.32         13  
                  39.92     1:25.32 (45.40)                                        
  3 Emily Lyon          JR Panama               1:26.29    1:26.98         12  
                  39.82     1:26.98 (47.16)                                        
  4 Evelyn Montagna     FR Panama               1:26.99    1:27.45         11  
                  40.77     1:27.45 (46.68)                                        
  5 Ella Fosberg        FR Southwestern         1:23.69    1:28.15         10  
                  41.15     1:28.15 (47.00)                                        
  6 Halle Karlson       SO Panama               1:33.03    1:31.07          9  
                  43.70     1:31.07 (47.37)                                        
  7 Lorin Rizzo         SO Chautauqua Lake      1:31.34    1:32.18          7  
                  42.84     1:32.18 (49.34)                                        
  8 Addison Brassard     8 Southwestern         1:31.42    1:32.59          5  
                  44.53     1:32.59 (48.06)                                        
  9 Brianna Karlson     SO Panama               1:34.54    1:32.82          4  
                  43.64     1:32.82 (49.18)                                        
 10 Camryn Quigley       8 Salamanca            1:35.18    1:33.85          3  
                  43.96     1:33.85 (49.89)                                        
 11 Hayley Stang        JR Gowanda              1:31.05    1:35.09          2  
                  43.26     1:35.09 (51.83)                                        
 12 Mikaela Tennity      7 Salamanca            1:39.17    1:38.38          1  
                  47.89     1:38.38 (50.49)                                        
 13 Madison Brown       FR Salamanca            1:35.64    1:38.99        
                  45.65     1:38.99 (53.34)                                        
 14 Emma Brown          SO Salamanca            1:41.07   x1:43.70        
                  50.59     1:43.70 (53.11)                                        
 15 Gabriella Testa      7 Chautauqua Lake      1:52.50    1:47.21        
                  51.60     1:47.21 (55.61)                                        
 16 Kaytlin Jimmerson   JR Gowanda              1:53.32    1:51.73        
                  52.08     1:51.73 (59.65)