Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 59.39  10/28/2015 Riley Drummond, Dunkirk/Fredonia             
              1:00.42  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Fosberg     JR Southwestern         1:01.45    1:01.97         16  
                  29.77     1:01.97 (32.20)                                        
  2 Ellie Kreinheder    JR Southwestern         1:09.12    1:08.06         13  
                  32.75     1:08.06 (35.31)                                        
  3 Morgan Faulk         8 Southwestern         1:08.99    1:10.14         12  
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)                                        
  4 Jordan Ray          SR Salamanca            1:18.76    1:17.95         11  
                  37.96     1:17.95 (39.99)                                        
  5 Olivia Morton       JR Panama               1:16.27    1:18.17         10  
                  37.09     1:18.17 (41.08)                                        
  6 Sophia Gervasio      8 Chautauqua Lake      1:22.11    1:22.45          9  
                  40.81     1:22.45 (41.64)                                        
  7 Leeya Riley         FR Southwestern         1:20.86    1:22.66          7  
                  40.46     1:22.66 (42.20)                                        
  8 Madison Brown       FR Salamanca            1:21.24    1:23.01          5  
  9 Jem Yarbour         SO Salamanca            1:18.80    1:23.03          4  
                  40.04     1:23.03 (42.99)                                        
 10 Rylee Buxton        FR Chautauqua Lake      1:24.43    1:24.50          3  
                  40.77     1:24.50 (43.73)                                        
 11 Maddison Cresanti   FR Southwestern         1:22.97   x1:24.84        
                  41.40     1:24.84 (43.44)                                        
 12 Addison Luce         7 Chautauqua Lake      1:25.44    1:25.08          2  
                  42.07     1:25.08 (43.01)                                        
 13 Hannah Karlson      SR Panama               1:25.19    1:26.85          1  
                  42.64     1:26.85 (44.21)                                        
 14 Kaitlyn Horton       7 Panama               1:30.26    1:27.34        
                  42.24     1:27.34 (45.10)                                        
 15 Natalie Hoyt        JR Panama               1:31.12    1:31.30        
                  43.06     1:31.30 (48.24)                                        
 16 Ashton Francis      JR Gowanda              1:32.85    1:37.82