Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
 CCAA Record: ^ 1:51.21  10/28/2015 Southwestern, Southwestern                 
                         S Thomas, J Lawton, K Lawton, X Smith             
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern  'A'                           1:58.40    1:56.89         32  
     1) Natalie Fosberg JR              2) Teagan Shedd SO                
     3) Roisin Hagel SR                 4) Grace Wood SR                  
                  28.84     1:02.00 (33.16)     1:31.32 (29.32)     1:56.89 (25.57)
  2 Southwestern  'B'                                NT    2:11.57         26  
     1) Morgan Faulk 8                  2) Ella Fosberg FR                
     3) Anna Jones JR                   4) Alexis Grijalva 8              
                  31.41     1:10.16 (38.75)     1:43.21 (33.05)     2:11.57 (28.36)
  3 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                        2:20.97    2:18.41         24  
     1) Sophia Gervasio 8               2) Amelia Brown JR                
     3) Jade Shampoe JR                 4) Haley Tripp FR                 
                  37.78     1:16.51 (38.73)     1:48.63 (32.12)     2:18.41 (29.78)
  4 Salamanca  'A'                              2:22.66    2:18.46         22  
     1) Jordan Ray SR                   2) Kaihalla George SR             
     3) Jem Yarbour SO                  4) Jayla Rasha JR                 
                  41.60     1:14.88 (33.28)     1:48.38 (33.50)     2:18.46 (30.08)
  5 Panama  'A'                                 2:05.06    2:19.49         20  
     1) Olivia Morton JR                2) Emily Lyon JR                  
     3) Britta Watkins FR               4) Hope Marshall SR               
                  35.56     1:14.79 (39.23)     1:50.15 (35.36)     2:19.49 (29.34)
  6 Gowanda  'A'                                2:12.12    2:24.94         18  
     1) Olivia Latimore JR              2) Hayley Stang JR                
     3) Tia Moppert SR                  4) Emma Taylor SO                 
                  40.26     1:22.10 (41.84)     1:52.59 (30.49)     2:24.94 (32.35)
  7 Panama  'B'                                 2:20.20    2:25.09         14  
     1) Maddigan Bless JR               2) Evelyn Montagna FR             
     3) Jalyn Linton SO                 4) Natalie Hoyt JR                
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:52.96 (37.36)     2:25.09 (32.13)
  8 Salamanca  'B'                              2:33.73    2:29.02         10  
     1) Madison Brown FR                2) Mikaela Tennity 7              
     3) Camryn Quigley 8                4) Emma Brown SO                  
                  37.34     1:21.75 (44.41)     1:58.38 (36.63)     2:29.02 (30.64)
  9 Chautauqua Lake  'B'                        2:34.56    2:31.42          8  
     1) Rylee Buxton FR                 2) Lorin Rizzo SO                 
     3) Addison Luce 7                  4) Emma Heim JR                   
                  37.59     1:18.34 (40.75)     1:59.18 (40.84)     2:31.42 (32.24)
 10 Southwestern  'C'                                NT    2:35.87          6  
     1) Leeya Riley FR                  2) Addison Brassard 8             
     3) Maddison Cresanti FR            4) Emily Crawford JR              
                  38.18     1:21.18 (43.00)     1:58.84 (37.66)     2:35.87 (37.03)
 11 Panama  'C'                                 2:40.33    2:39.66          4  
     1) Hannah Karlson SR               2) Halle Karlson SO               
     3) Leah Akl SR                     4) Brianna Karlson SO             
                  38.84     1:21.04 (42.20)     2:08.14 (47.10)     2:39.66 (31.52)
 12 Panama  'D'                                 2:58.00   x2:59.47        
     1) Kaitlyn Horton 7                2) Izabella Hurlburt 7            
     3) Cassandra Lyon 7                4) Elora Watkins 7                
                  42.56     1:34.74 (52.18)     2:20.14 (45.40)     2:59.47 (39.33)