Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:45.93  11/19/2016 Orchard Park HS, Orchard Park              
                         O. Sapio, I. Sapio, K. Wardner, H. Dueringer      
                1:52.35  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.62
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                      1:48.74    1:50.35 NYS    
     1) Mikulec, Isabella FR            2) Fischer, Mackenzie JR          
     3) Salmon, Paige SO                4) Jones, Katherine SO            
              27.94       58.46 (30.52)     1:25.89 (27.43)     1:50.35 (24.46)
  2 Iroquois                                          1:52.27    1:50.71 NYS    
     1) Lenda, Allison SR               2) White, Melanie FR              
     3) Wheeler, Alexandra SR           4) Slachetka, Shelby SO           
              27.31       58.90 (31.59)     1:25.94 (27.04)     1:50.71 (24.77)
  3 Hamburg                                           1:52.74    1:51.20 NYS    
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth SR            2) Humby, Jessica FR              
     3) McDonnell, Lillian SR           4) Rozler, Rennee JR              
              28.84       59.09 (30.25)     1:26.10 (27.01)     1:51.20 (25.10)
  4 Lancaster                                         1:51.44    1:51.91 NYS    
     1) Burgard, Sydney SR              2) Morgus, Michaela SR            
     3) Hewett, Molly SR                4) Prusaczyk, Victoria SR         
              29.20       59.02 (29.82)     1:26.49 (27.47)     1:51.91 (25.42)
  5 Clarence                                          1:52.74    1:52.60        
     1) Felber, Ashley JR               2) Costich, Ella SR               
     3) Lange, Isabelle SR              4) Panus, Madeline SR             
              28.38     1:00.86 (32.48)     1:27.84 (26.98)     1:52.60 (24.76)
  6 Amherst                                           1:57.55    1:53.12        
     1) Smith, Paige SR                 2) Parobek, Maggie JR             
     3) DeBoth, Carolyn SR              4) Van Buren, Grace SR            
              30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:29.45 (27.15)     1:53.12 (23.67)
  7 East Aurora                                       1:53.31    1:53.21        
     1) Nicholl, Daisy SR               2) Zagrobelny, Bridget SO         
     3) Brinker, Mary JR                4) Tully, Sarah SR                
              30.64     1:00.97 (30.33)     1:31.77 (30.80)     1:53.21 (21.44)
  8 Williamsville East                                1:55.51    1:55.39        
     1) Kim, Sydney JR                  2) Faust, Ariel JR                
     3) Shine, Jessica SR               4) Clark, Lauren SR               
              30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:29.21 (24.93)     1:55.39 (26.18)
  9 Frontier                                          1:57.02    1:56.07        
     1) Heltz, Olivia SO                2) Allen, Courtney SR             
     3) Pawli, Kya JR                   4) Pike, Olivia 8                 
              30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)     1:30.11 (25.99)     1:56.07 (25.96)
 10 Southwestern                                      1:55.07    1:56.57        
     1) Fosberg, Natalie SO             2) Shedd, Teagan FR               
     3) Kranzo, Katja SR                4) Wood, Grace JR                 
              28.97   1:56.57 (1:27.60)                                        
 11 Starpoint                                         1:55.83    1:56.80        
     1) Schrader, Ava JR                2) Maslanka, Julia JR             
     3) Bashor, Allie SO                4) Mullane, Sarah SR              
              32.28     1:04.64 (32.36)     1:31.40 (26.76)     1:56.80 (25.40)
 12 Jamestown                                         1:58.46    1:56.93        
     1) Stockwell, Allison SR           2) Spitz, Emily SR                
     3) Osborne, Grace SR               4) Burt, Anna SR                  
              27.75     1:01.69 (33.94)     1:30.39 (28.70)     1:56.93 (26.54)
 13 Niagara Falls                                     1:55.90    1:57.72        
     1) Ianniello, Gianna JR            2) Nigro, Bennett SR              
     3) Bilquin, Margaret SR            4) Freeman, Brenna SO             
              30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)     1:30.77 (28.55)     1:57.72 (26.95)
 14 Frewsburg                                         1:56.81    1:57.80        
     1) Johnson, Kiah SR                2) Constantino, Kaylee SO         
     3) Kramer, Madison SO              4) Gray, Danielle SR              
              30.34     1:04.14 (33.80)     1:31.34 (27.20)     1:57.80 (26.46)
 15 Fredonia                                          1:57.28    1:58.02        
     1) Quinn, Mackenzie SR             2) Spacciapolli, Victoria FR      
     3) Sherlock, Jenna JR              4) Mroczka, Grace SR              
                            1:02.10 ( )     1:32.01 (29.91)     1:58.02 (26.01)
 16 Williamsville North                               1:57.92    1:58.58        
     1) Klein, Olivia JR                2) Yang, Ellia SO                 
     3) McKie, Monica SR                4) Sniatecki, Jenna SR            
              29.32     1:04.71 (35.39)     1:31.29 (26.58)     1:58.58 (27.29)
 17 Springville                                       1:58.52    1:59.11        
     1) Holland, Elle SR                2) Delaney, Carley SO             
     3) Ditchey, Lauren SR              4) Bergner, Hannah SR             
              28.27     1:02.64 (34.37)     1:32.46 (29.82)     1:59.11 (26.65)
 18 Sweet Home                                        1:56.43    1:59.47        
     1) Woodford, Alyssa JR             2) Flash, Maya SO                 
     3) Spence, Lauren SR               4) Ocasio, Ana SR                 
              31.01     1:01.91 (30.90)     1:30.87 (28.96)     1:59.47 (28.60)
 19 Buffalo                                           2:03.23    2:02.17        
     1) Switalski, Alexandra SO         2) Hall, Makaila FR               
     3) Pirigyi, Sophia 8               4) Gachette, Melhea JR            
              30.55     1:02.27 (31.72)     1:33.87 (31.60)     2:02.17 (28.30)
 20 Pioneer                                           2:00.29    2:02.77        
     1) Harrington, Porsha FR           2) Snayczuk, Mikaela SR           
     3) McCutcheon, Chloe FR            4) Snayczuk, Madison SO           
              33.91     1:07.24 (33.33)     1:37.36 (30.12)     2:02.77 (25.41)
 21 Olean                                             2:01.19    2:04.24        
     1) Stein, Shannen JR               2) Gehm, Kassidy JR               
     3) Jackson, Megan 8                4) Mitchell, Gwen 7               
              34.26     1:08.38 (34.12)     1:36.97 (28.59)     2:04.24 (27.27)
 22 Grand Island                                      2:03.96    2:04.53        
     1) Sorel, Elzbieta JR              2) Westfall, Brienne SR           
     3) Diaz, Lexie SR                  4) Thompson, Anna JR              
              31.43     1:07.99 (36.56)     1:36.99 (29.00)     2:04.53 (27.54)
 23 Niagara Wheatfield                                2:02.93    2:05.26        
     1) Dippold, Sydney SR              2) Potts, Abigail SR              
     3) Seiler, Hannah JR               4) Springer, Amaya SR             
              33.12     1:07.85 (34.73)     1:38.36 (30.51)     2:05.26 (26.90)
 24 West Seneca West                                  2:05.72    2:07.88        
     1) Machowski, Erin FR              2) Renzoni, Haley JR              
     3) D'Amore, Clair JR               4) Ziemba, Sarah SR               
              33.86     1:07.99 (34.13)     1:39.02 (31.03)     2:07.88 (28.86)
 25 Panama                                            2:07.36    2:13.23        
     1) Anderson, Willa FR              2) Lyon, Emily SO                 
     3) Quadt, Sarah SR                 4) Lisciandro, Madelynn FR        
              34.23     1:14.68 (40.45)     1:45.08 (30.40)     2:13.23 (28.15)
 -- Lewiston-Porter                                   1:56.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Waechter, Maggie JR             2) Bryk, Sammie SO                
     3) Marcyan, Maya FR                4) Dillon, Emily JR               
              31.49     1:05.70 (34.21)     1:33.93 (28.23)          DQ (25.83)