Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 50.52  11/21/2015 Andrea Ernst, Orchard Park                   
                54.36  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
                58.25  SEC6 Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brinker, Mary       SO East Aurora            55.15      52.50 NYS     20  
              25.21       52.50 (27.29)                                        
  2 Trietley, Alexis    FR Olean                  53.89      52.91 NYS     17  
              25.57       52.91 (27.34)                                        
  3 Lenda, Allison      SR Iroquois               54.58      54.86 SEC6    16  
              26.20       54.86 (28.66)                                        
  4 Slachetka, Shelby   SO Iroquois               55.74      56.05 SEC6    15  
              27.03       56.05 (29.02)                                        
  5 Cottrell, Ashleigh  JR Starpoint              56.42      56.37 SEC6    14  
              27.14       56.37 (29.23)                                        
  6 Pagett, Christine   SR Olean                  56.36      57.06 SEC6    13  
              27.07       57.06 (29.99)                                        
  7 Jackson, Megan       8 Olean                  57.49      57.82 SEC6    12  
              27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
  8 Dillon, Emily       JR Lewiston-Porter        57.14      58.36         11  
              27.62       58.36 (30.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gould, Lillee       JR Fredonia               59.43      58.18 SEC6     9  
              27.61       58.18 (30.57)                                        
 10 Mullane, Sarah      SR Starpoint              58.37      58.43          7  
              27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
 11 Dallas, Elizabeth   SO Starpoint              58.34      58.67          6  
              27.87       58.67 (30.80)                                        
 12 Mroczka, Grace      SR Fredonia               58.55      59.08          5  
              28.16       59.08 (30.92)                                        
 13 Bellaus, Haley      JR Cheektowaga            59.61      59.48          4  
              28.28       59.48 (31.20)                                        
 14 Tully, Sarah        JR East Aurora            59.94      59.77          3  
              28.60       59.77 (31.17)                                        
 15 Taylor, Payton      SO Kenmore East           59.87    1:00.11          2  
              28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)                                        
 16 Thomas, Sara        FR Olean                1:00.54    1:00.15          1  
              29.26     1:00.15 (30.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Megan    SO West Seneca East     1:01.01    1:00.28        
              28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)                                        
 18 Guzinski, Gabriell  SR Iroquois             1:01.84    1:02.09        
              29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)                                        
 19 Fortna, Jane        JR Fredonia             1:01.54    1:02.52        
              29.49     1:02.52 (33.03)                                        
 20 Phillips, Ashley    SR Maryvale             1:01.48    1:02.59        
              29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)                                        
 21 Balko, Meghan       FR Starpoint            1:00.80    1:02.66        
              30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
 22 George, Samantha    FR Pioneer              1:02.03    1:03.47        
              29.36     1:03.47 (34.11)                                        
 23 Thompson, Anna      JR Grand Island         1:02.51    1:04.05        
              30.62     1:04.05 (33.43)                                        
 24 Sherwood, Julia     FR Wlmsvl South         1:04.16    1:04.10        
              30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 McIntosh, Margaret  SR Starpoint            1:01.79                   
 25 Glynn, Desiree      SR Starpoint            1:03.04