Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:48.47  11/22/2008 Marissa Dressel, Kenmore West              
                1:57.24  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
                2:09.98  SEC6 Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bashor, Allie       SO Starpoint            1:59.78    1:56.27 NYS     20  
              27.48       57.62 (30.14)     1:27.20 (29.58)     1:56.27 (29.07)
  2 Brinker, Mary       SO East Aurora          2:01.76    1:56.73 NYS     17  
              27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:27.30 (29.93)     1:56.73 (29.43)
  3 Trietley, Alexis    FR Olean                1:56.43    1:57.35 SEC6    16  
              26.95       57.05 (30.10)     1:27.47 (30.42)     1:57.35 (29.88)
  4 Wheeler, Alexandra  SR Iroquois             2:01.56    2:01.04 SEC6    15  
              27.50       57.95 (30.45)     1:29.68 (31.73)     2:01.04 (31.36)
  5 DeBoth, Carolyn     SR Amherst              2:03.87    2:02.83 SEC6    14  
              28.07       58.91 (30.84)     1:30.64 (31.73)     2:02.83 (32.19)
  6 Dillon, Emily       JR Lewiston-Porter      2:04.72    2:07.64 SEC6    13  
              28.77     1:00.49 (31.72)     1:34.09 (33.60)     2:07.64 (33.55)
  7 Parobek, Maggie     JR Amherst              2:08.05    2:09.73 SEC6    12  
              29.29     1:01.77 (32.48)     1:36.23 (34.46)     2:09.73 (33.50)
  8 Panzica, Elizabeth  SO Wlmsvl South         2:06.10    2:09.91 SEC6    11  
              28.43     1:00.92 (32.49)     1:35.20 (34.28)     2:09.91 (34.71)
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Olivia    SO Olean                2:09.45    2:07.08 SEC6     9  
              28.82     1:00.43 (31.61)     1:33.79 (33.36)     2:07.08 (33.29)
 10 Chugh, Katherine    FR East Aurora          2:08.54    2:07.36 SEC6     7  
              29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)     1:34.49 (33.28)     2:07.36 (32.87)
 11 Lawler, Zoe         SR Wlmsvl South         2:09.02    2:10.14          6  
              29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:35.80 (34.11)     2:10.14 (34.34)
 12 Vanner, Cate        SO East Aurora          2:13.13    2:11.29          5  
              30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)     1:37.95 (33.90)     2:11.29 (33.34)
 13 Engelhaupt, Lillia  JR Amherst              2:13.45    2:11.86          4  
              30.28     1:03.72 (33.44)     1:38.56 (34.84)     2:11.86 (33.30)
 14 Fortna, Julia       JR Fredonia             2:12.01    2:12.22          3  
              29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:38.30 (34.98)     2:12.22 (33.92)
 15 Boller, Veronica    SR Iroquois             2:12.08    2:12.38          2  
              30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:37.79 (34.60)     2:12.38 (34.59)
 16 Lauzonis, Emily     JR Lewiston-Porter      2:11.46    2:13.89          1  
              29.15     1:02.61 (33.46)     1:38.16 (35.55)     2:13.89 (35.73)
C - Final
 17 White-Thomson, Sie  FR East Aurora          2:17.71    2:15.26        
              31.30     1:06.24 (34.94)     1:40.71 (34.47)     2:15.26 (34.55)
 18 Mitchell, Gwen       7 Olean                2:15.67    2:15.38        
              30.51     1:05.36 (34.85)     1:40.77 (35.41)     2:15.38 (34.61)
 19 Fortna, Jane        JR Fredonia             2:15.60    2:16.22        
              30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:40.51 (35.67)     2:16.22 (35.71)
 20 McIntosh, Margaret  SR Starpoint            2:14.77    2:16.59        
              31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)     1:42.06 (36.34)     2:16.59 (34.53)
 21 Drakulich, Ashton   JR West Seneca East     2:15.80    2:16.77        
              31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:41.50 (35.64)     2:16.77 (35.27)
 22 Papiernik, Angela   JR Starpoint            2:14.25    2:18.41        
              31.83     1:06.62 (34.79)     1:42.98 (36.36)     2:18.41 (35.43)
 23 Olka, Samantha      JR Starpoint            2:14.41    2:20.08        
              32.44     1:08.43 (35.99)     1:44.78 (36.35)     2:20.08 (35.30)
 24 DeBoth, Tara         8 Amherst              2:16.51    2:20.43        
              31.11     1:06.87 (35.76)     1:44.60 (37.73)     2:20.43 (35.83)
Preliminaries
 20 Waugh, Chloe        FR Starpoint            2:15.36                   
 26 Bull, Jenna         JR Starpoint            2:18.15                   
 27 Harrington, Porsha  FR Pioneer              2:18.19                   
 28 Pham, Brianna       SO Cheektowaga          2:18.91                   
 29 Homac, Genevieve    JR Iroquois             2:19.75                   
 30 May, Julia          JR East Aurora          2:20.62                   
 31 Jensen, Cassidy     JR Grand Island         2:21.92                   
 32 Phelps, Madison     JR Pioneer              2:21.93