Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 55.48  11/18/2017 Riley Drummond, Fredonia                     
              1:00.42  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
              1:06.63  SEC6 Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yunke, Julia        JR West Seneca East     1:02.75    1:02.14 SEC6    20  
              29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                        
  2 Marcyan, Maya       FR Lewiston-Porter      1:04.01    1:03.44 SEC6    17  
              30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)                                        
  3 Lee, Madeline       FR Wlmsvl South         1:07.11    1:04.39 SEC6    16  
              31.21     1:04.39 (33.18)                                        
  4 Quinn, Mackenzie    SR Fredonia             1:04.76    1:04.50 SEC6    15  
              31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)                                        
  5 Nicholl, Daisy      JR East Aurora          1:06.34    1:05.07 SEC6    14  
              31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)                                        
  6 Waechter, Maggie    JR Lewiston-Porter      1:06.97    1:05.65 SEC6    13  
              31.86     1:05.65 (33.79)                                        
  7 Bellaus, Haley      JR Cheektowaga          1:05.53    1:06.42 SEC6    12  
              32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)                                        
  8 Kloc, Caroline       7 East Aurora          1:06.12    1:06.97         11  
              31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schrader, Ava       JR Starpoint            1:07.30    1:07.53          9  
              32.66     1:07.53 (34.87)                                        
 10 Ray, Yana           JR East Aurora          1:08.41    1:08.50          7  
              32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)                                        
 11 Snayczuk, Madison   SO Pioneer              1:08.46    1:08.53          6  
              33.06     1:08.53 (35.47)                                        
 12 Sorel, Elzbieta     JR Grand Island         1:09.89    1:09.54          5  
              33.67     1:09.54 (35.87)                                        
 13 Stoelting, Rachel    8 Starpoint            1:10.82    1:09.68          4  
              33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)                                        
 14 Engelhaupt, Lillia  JR Amherst              1:09.91    1:10.35          3  
              34.17     1:10.35 (36.18)                                        
 15 Walters, Elizabeth   7 West Seneca East     1:10.33    1:10.68          2  
              34.66     1:10.68 (36.02)                                        
 16 Long, Ava            8 Iroquois             1:10.12    1:12.24          1  
              34.73     1:12.24 (37.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Faso, Juliana       FR Grand Island         1:13.45    1:11.33        
              34.13     1:11.33 (37.20)                                        
 18 Todaro, Macayla     JR Amherst              1:10.84    1:12.15        
              35.42     1:12.15 (36.73)                                        
 19 Walker, Neleah      SO Iroquois             1:10.85    1:12.21        
              35.55     1:12.21 (36.66)                                        
 20 Steffan, Katrina    JR Lake Shore           1:13.16    1:12.87        
              35.51     1:12.87 (37.36)                                        
 21 Mruzik, Lillian      7 East Aurora          1:12.24    1:13.23        
              35.01     1:13.23 (38.22)                                        
 22 Phillips, Ashley    SR Maryvale             1:13.44    1:13.68        
              35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)                                        
 23 Suffaletta, Haleig  SO Wlmsvl South         1:13.01    1:14.38        
              35.85     1:14.38 (38.53)                                        
 24 Jensen, Cassidy     JR Grand Island         1:13.51    1:14.97        
              35.88     1:14.97 (39.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Stein, Shannen      JR Olean                1:11.13                   
 26 Roth, Abigail        8 Fredonia             1:13.65