Section VI Girls Sectionals/State Qualifier - 11/2/2016 to 11/4/2016
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:47.20  11/17/2012 Clarence HS, Clare
                         M. Jacumski, D. Tou, V. Butler, D. Rommel
                1:52.35  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.11
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orchard Park                                1:48.17    1:46.99SNYS     40
     1) Sapio, Olivia SR                2) Sapio, Isabel SO
     3) Wardner, Katrina SR             4) Dueringer, Halle JR
                  26.68       57.08 (30.40)     1:22.36 (25.28)     1:46.99 (24.63)
  2 East Aurora                                 1:54.23    1:52.26 NYS     34
     1) MacSwan, Shelby JR              2) Kenney, Sierra SR
     3) Zagrobelny, Mary SR             4) Brinker, Emma JR
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:27.49 (26.46)     1:52.26 (24.77)
  3 Iroquois                                    1:52.27    1:52.41         32
     1) Lenda, Allison SO               2) Mertzlufft, Sarah JR
     3) Wheeler, Alex SO                4) Willitt, Lauren JR
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)     1:27.64 (27.68)     1:52.41 (24.77)
  4 Panama                                      1:54.36    1:53.58         30
     1) Johnson, Nicole SR              2) Loberg, Kayla SR
     3) Turcotte, Paige SR              4) Yuchnitz, Karianne SO
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:28.75 (26.97)     1:53.58 (24.83)
  5 Hamburg                                     1:56.76    1:54.24         28
     1) Bender, Dana SR                 2) Skelley, Becca SO
     3) Griffin, Katie SR               4) Kisker, Liz SO
                  27.66       59.79 (32.13)     1:28.46 (28.67)     1:54.24 (25.78)
  6 Lancaster                                   1:54.94    1:55.60         26
     1) Hewett, Molly SO                2) Prusaczyk, Tori SO
     3) Achtyl, Lexi SR                 4) Brown, Serena FR
                  24.98     1:08.25 (43.27)     1:31.57 (23.32)     1:55.60 (24.03)
 -- Dunkirk-Fredonia-Silver Creek               1:52.15         DQ
     1) Drummond, Riley JR              2) Webster, Katie SR
     3) Osula, Deidra SR                4) Reynolds, Mikayla SR
                  26.79       58.21 (31.42)     1:24.01 (25.80)          DQ (25.00)
 -- Frontier                                    1:56.88         DQ
     1) Heltz, Olivia 8                 2) Bautz, Michelina 8
     3) Wood, Mya 8                     4) Farrell, Emma SR
                  30.14     1:00.60 (30.46)     1:29.75 (29.15)          DQ (26.50)
B - Final
  9 Jamestown                                   1:57.31    1:58.49         18
     1) Stockwell, Allie SO             2) Spitz, Emily SO
     3) Osborne, Grace SO               4) Gilbert, Oakleigh JR
                  28.36     1:03.70 (35.34)     1:32.09 (28.39)     1:58.49 (26.40)
 10 Lockport                                    1:59.67    1:58.62         14
     1) Tatro, Megan SO                 2) Pollock, Katie SO
     3) Adams, Riley JR                 4) Fijalkowski, Kyley SO
                  31.61     1:02.84 (31.23)     1:31.40 (28.56)     1:58.62 (27.22)
 11 Frewsburg                                   1:58.21    1:58.75         12
     1) Kramer, Madison 8               2) Gray, Dani SO
     3) Pearson, Cecilia SR             4) Johnson, Kiah SO
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)     1:32.90 (29.08)     1:58.75 (25.85)
 12 Starpoint                                   2:00.38    1:58.96         10
     1) Mullane, Sarah SO               2) MASLANKA, JULIA FR
     3) Sacco, Jessica SR               4) Joslin, Catie SR
                  31.38     1:03.75 (32.37)     1:33.04 (29.29)     1:58.96 (25.92)
 13 Clarence                                    2:00.53    1:59.23          8
     1) Felber, Ashley FR               2) Colson, Olivia SR
     3) Modeas, Lexie SR                4) Costich, Ella SO
                  29.37     1:04.25 (34.88)     1:32.75 (28.50)     1:59.23 (26.48)
 14 Olean                                       1:59.99    1:59.89          6
     1) Schwartz, Abigail SR            2) Gehm, Kassidy FR
     3) Gayton, Emily SR                4) Pagett, Christine SO
                  30.44     1:04.09 (33.65)     1:32.91 (28.82)     1:59.89 (26.98)
 15 Niagara Falls                               2:00.39    2:01.05          4
     1) Ianniello, Gianna FR            2) Bilquin, Maggie SO
     3) Nigro, Bennett SO               4) Hubert, Allison SR
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)     2:01.05 (56.20)
 16 Southwestern                                2:01.03    2:02.05          2
     1) Nelson, Maddy JR                2) Kranzo, Katja SO
     3) Rybecki, Emily JR               4) Hagel, Rosie FR
                  30.48     1:06.15 (35.67)     1:35.38 (29.23)     2:02.05 (26.67)
C - Final
 17 Kenmore West                                2:01.16    2:01.17
     1) Wiegand, Bailey 8               2) Michaels, Josie JR
     3) Green, Maddie SR                4) Boal, Gillian SO
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)     1:36.09 (30.76)     2:01.17 (25.08)
 18 North Tonawanda                             2:02.77    2:01.79
     1) Wilkinson, Nicole SR            2) Krull, Jenna SR
     3) Schmidt, Lyra SR                4) West, Maddie SR
                  31.30     1:02.21 (30.91)     1:33.17 (30.96)     2:01.79 (28.62)
 19 Sweet Home                                  2:03.97    2:02.31
     1) Wilson, Kelly SR                2) Flash, Maya 8
     3) Spence, Lauren SO               4) Ocasio, Ana SO
                  32.60     1:05.15 (32.55)     2:02.31 (57.16)
 20 Grand Island                                2:03.78    2:03.13
     1) Westfall, Brienne SO            2) Mitchell, Elizabeth JR
     3) Diaz, Lexie SO                  4) Jensen, Cassidy FR
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)     1:35.12 (28.70)     2:03.13 (28.01)
 21 Niagara-Wheatfield                          2:02.05    2:03.55
     1) Litwak, Gabriella JR            2) Wagoner, Jenna JR
     3) Seiler, Hannah FR               4) Littman, Greta SR
                  32.07     1:05.91 (33.84)     1:37.52 (31.61)     2:03.55 (26.03)
 22 Lewiston-Porter                             2:04.08    2:05.41
     1) Waechter, Emma JR               2) Hoplight, Bailey SO
     3) Potenza, Maddie SR              4) DiPasquale, Mia SR
                  30.77     1:07.91 (37.14)     1:38.81 (30.90)     2:05.41 (26.60)
 23 Williamsville North                         2:05.74    2:06.36
     1) Klein, Olivia FR                2) Fulfaro, Julia 8
     3) Sniatecki, Jenna SO             4) Deck, Sydney SR
                  30.65     1:07.92 (37.27)     1:39.56 (31.64)     2:06.36 (26.80)
 24 Amherst                                     2:07.33    2:08.06
     1) Smith, Caroline JR              2) Johnson, Francesca JR
     3) Parobek, Maggie FR              4) Engelhaupt, Lillianna FR
                  31.68     1:08.92 (37.24)     1:39.52 (30.60)     2:08.06 (28.54)
Preliminaries
 25 Allegany-Limestone Franklinvle              2:07.65
     1) Brink, Meghan SO                2) Li, Emmy FR
     3) Li, Alice SO                    4) Wright, Carolyn SR
 26 Pioneer                                     2:08.05
     1) Snayczuk, Madison 8             2) Snayczuk, Mikaela SO
     3) Snayczuk, Hannah SR             4) Roblee, Haley SR
 27 Eden                                        2:08.92
     1) Brenner, Hailey JR              2) Mroz, Nicole JR
     3) Moppert, Tia FR                 4) Kuster, Emily SO
 28 Springville                                 2:09.95
     1) Ditchey, Lauren SO              2) Delaney, Carley 8
     3) Lawton, Anna SO                 4) Lavanture, Allison SO
 29 Williamsville East                          2:10.10
     1) Bucko, Sidney SO                2) Weber, Kiley JR
     3) Ulrich, Torrie JR               4) Kacko, Chloe JR
 30 Williamsville South                         2:10.16
     1) Panzica, Elizabeth 8            2) Russo, Olivia SR
     3) Ferrentino, Lexie JR            4) Sherwood, Julia 8
 31 West Seneca East                            2:10.35
     1) Yunke, Julia FR                 2) Lanthier, Alaina JR
     3) Raichel, Mickayla JR            4) Hattaway, Madilyne JR
 32 Cheektowaga                                 2:10.66
     1) Bellaus, Haley FR               2) DeBuard, Makayla SO
     3) Foxe, Charolette JR             4) Mikolajczyk, Jaylina SO
 33 Maryvale                                    2:11.44
     1) Phillips, Ashley SO             2) Caughill, Alyssa SO
     3) Meyer, Katie FR                 4) Seth, Kim 8
 34 West Seneca West                            2:12.40
     1) Clune, Ella SR                  2) Avino, Hailey FR
     3) Pray, Jessica JR                4) Murray, Kayla SR
 35 Kenmore East                                2:12.77
     1) DeLuca, Alexis JR               2) Czamara, Nicole SR
     3) Kahler, Emily SR                4) Boettcher, Arieana SO
 36 Salamanca                                   2:12.83
     1) Shwartz, Marijayne JR           2) Bish, Rochelle JR
     3) Cook, Adrianne SR               4) Sheppard, Mushirah SO
 37 Buffalo                                     2:13.08
     1) Brennher-Herkey, Mei JR         2) Penchaszadeh, Julia SO
     3) Brown, Isabelle SR              4) Brown, Cecelia FR
 38 Chautauqua Lake                             2:13.79
     1) Lachajczyk, Renee SR            2) Baer, Lilly FR
     3) Akin, Kristen SR                4) Godfrey, Sara JR
 39 Alden                                       2:17.49
     1) Roy, Hannah SO                  2) Urbanski, Erin SR
     3) Ritchie, Claire FR              4) Hillman, Sam FR
 -- Holland                                         DQ
     1) Oleksy, Lauren SO               2) Prible, Caroline FR
     3) Murray, Erin SR                 4) Andres, Alexis SR

Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:48.47  11/22/2008 Marissa Dressel, Kenmore West
                1:57.24  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.32
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helak, Alyssa       SR Williamsville N      1:56.00    1:52.55 NYS     20
                  26.09       54.58 (28.49)     1:23.70 (29.12)     1:52.55 (28.85)
  2 Colson, Emma        JR Clarence             1:56.99    1:57.11 NYS     17
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)     1:26.68 (30.59)     1:57.11 (30.43)
  3 Trietley, Alexis     7 Olean                1:58.97    1:58.73         16
                  27.27       57.18 (29.91)     1:28.09 (30.91)     1:58.73 (30.64)
  4 Willitt, Lauren     JR Iroquois             1:58.62    1:58.97         15
                  26.91       56.54 (29.63)     1:27.72 (31.18)     1:58.97 (31.25)
  5 Carlson, Danielle   FR Niagara-Wheat        1:59.95    2:00.47         14
                                  57.25 ( )     1:28.99 (31.74)     2:00.47 (31.48)
  6 Pasquarella, Paige  JR Frontier             2:00.57    2:00.54         13
                  27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:29.47 (31.34)     2:00.54 (31.07)
  7 Garcia, Brianna     SR Kenmore West         1:59.33    2:00.75         12
                  28.18       58.81 (30.63)     1:29.82 (31.01)     2:00.75 (30.93)
  8 Dunbar, Mary        JR East Aurora          2:00.29    2:00.86         11
                  27.65       58.50 (30.85)     1:29.78 (31.28)     2:00.86 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Riccio, Emma        SO Orchard Park         2:01.40    2:00.88          9
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)     1:29.82 (31.64)     2:00.88 (31.06)
 10 Kordal, Marissa     SR Eden                 2:00.77    2:01.33          7
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:30.57 (31.43)     2:01.33 (30.76)
 11 Belote, Lauren      SO Williamsville E      2:02.03    2:01.95          6
                  27.89       58.58 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.91)     2:01.95 (31.46)
 12 Carrig, Marissa     JR Orchard Park         2:02.77    2:02.74          5
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)     1:30.36 (32.01)     2:02.74 (32.38)
 13 Wood, Grace         FR Southwestern         2:01.42    2:02.77          4
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:31.27 (31.77)     2:02.77 (31.50)
 14 Vallely, Ivy        SO Lancaster            2:03.60    2:03.43          3
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)     1:30.99 (31.74)     2:03.43 (32.44)
 15 Lange, Izzy         SO Clarence             2:03.37    2:04.03          2
                  28.10     1:04.85 (36.75)     2:04.03 (59.18)
 16 Polowy, McKayla     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:03.73    2:05.13          1
                  28.81       59.71 (30.90)     1:32.44 (32.73)     2:05.13 (32.69)
C - Final
 17 DiPasquale, Mia     SR Lewiston-Porter      2:04.38    2:02.79
                  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.53 (31.63)     2:02.79 (32.26)
 18 Doner, Megan        JR Williamsville N      2:06.04    2:05.33
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:32.06 (32.82)     2:05.33 (33.27)
 19 Gardner, Morgan     JR Lancaster            2:05.14    2:06.16
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)     1:33.93 (32.84)     2:06.16 (32.23)
 20 Scanio, Lindsey     SO Clarence             2:06.37    2:06.32
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:34.09 (32.87)     2:06.32 (32.23)
 21 Gfroerer, Stephani  JR Starpoint            2:06.19    2:06.85
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)     1:34.40 (33.18)     2:06.85 (32.45)
 22 Kisker, Liz         SO Hamburg              2:06.30    2:07.87
 23 Joslin, Catie       SR Starpoint            2:06.12    2:08.50
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:35.27 (33.68)     2:08.50 (33.23)
 24 Smith, Paige        SO Amherst              2:06.84    2:12.63
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)     1:38.32 (34.94)     2:12.63 (34.31)
Preliminaries
 25 Wasik, Bri          JR Lancaster            2:07.03
 26 Kuryak, Payton      FR Frontier             2:07.40
 27 Nelson, Maddy       JR Southwestern         2:07.61
 28 Spitz, Emily        SO Jamestown            2:07.65
 29 O'Malley, Maureen   JR Williamsville S      2:08.21
 30 Hagel, Rosie        FR Southwestern         2:08.80
 31 Lewis, Kathryn      SR Niagara-Wheat        2:09.02
 32 Scalise, Alliefair  SR Clarence             2:09.11
 33 Bailey, Izzi         8 Panama               2:09.46
 34 Quinlan, Evelyn     JR Orchard Park         2:09.62
 35 Keyser, Kendra      SO Chautauqua Lake      2:10.42
 36 Clark, Lauren       SO Williamsville E      2:11.11
 37 Saxton, Leah        SO Panama               2:11.15
 38 Ocasio, Ana         SO Sweet Home           2:11.28
 39 Artieri, Gina       SR Lockport             2:11.31
 40 Dippold, Sydney     SO Niagara-Wheat        2:11.41
 41 Dillon, Emily       FR Lewiston-Porter      2:11.45
 42 Faxlanger, Erin     JR Lockport             2:11.91
 43 Duffy, Paige        SO Orchard Park         2:12.83
 44 Bowden, Hannah      JR Starpoint            2:13.00
 45 Andres, Alexis      SR Holland              2:13.16
 46 DeBoth, Carolyn     SO Amherst              2:13.50
 47 Lauzonis, Emily     FR Lewiston-Porter      2:14.03
 48 Chugh, Katie         8 East Aurora          2:14.05
 49 Phillips, Ashley    SO Maryvale             2:14.19
 50 Galvin, McKenzie    JR Springville          2:14.55
 51 Prater, Kaitlyn     JR Niagara Falls        2:15.36
 -- Achtyl, Lexi        SR Lancaster               DFS

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 2:01.29  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West
                2:12.84  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.51
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       SR Orchard Park         2:05.58    2:03.42 NYS     20
                  26.28       57.04 (30.76)     1:33.87 (36.83)     2:03.42 (29.55)
  2 Wardner, Katrina    SR Orchard Park         2:08.54    2:06.96 NYS     17
                  27.13     1:00.09 (32.96)     1:37.19 (37.10)     2:06.96 (29.77)
  3 Pollock, Katie      SO Lockport             2:13.14    2:08.66 NYS     16
                  27.98     1:01.07 (33.09)     1:38.81 (37.74)     2:08.66 (29.85)
  4 Bender, Dana        SR Hamburg              2:13.16    2:11.10 NYS     15
                  27.77       59.54 (31.77)     1:38.96 (39.42)     2:11.10 (32.14)
  5 Sapio, Isabel       SO Orchard Park         2:16.46    2:15.92         14
                  28.65     1:03.93 (35.28)     1:41.90 (37.97)     2:15.92 (34.02)
  6 Wheeler, Alex       SO Iroquois             2:16.45    2:17.13         13
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)     1:46.40 (42.78)     2:17.13 (30.73)
  7 Seeley, Megan       JR Southwestern         2:18.11    2:18.19         12
                  29.61     1:06.36 (36.75)     1:45.49 (39.13)     2:18.19 (32.70)
  8 Allen, Courtney     SO Frontier             2:17.98    2:19.61         11
                  29.61     1:05.10 (35.49)     1:47.14 (42.04)     2:19.61 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    SR East Aurora          2:19.53    2:16.94          9
                  28.53     1:05.01 (36.48)     1:44.24 (39.23)     2:16.94 (32.70)
 10 Michaels, Josie     JR Kenmore West         2:18.34    2:19.61          7
                  28.37     1:04.16 (35.79)     1:46.47 (42.31)     2:19.61 (33.14)
 11 Hewett, Molly       SO Lancaster            2:18.32    2:20.82          6
                  29.51     1:04.10 (34.59)     1:48.15 (44.05)     2:20.82 (32.67)
 12 Felber, Ashley      FR Clarence             2:21.19    2:21.59          5
                  29.43     1:04.72 (35.29)     1:48.17 (43.45)     2:21.59 (33.42)
 13 Skelley, Becca      SO Hamburg              2:23.66    2:22.12          4
                  30.41     1:06.67 (36.26)     1:49.12 (42.45)     2:22.12 (33.00)
 14 Kranzo, Katja       SO Southwestern         2:22.31    2:22.61          3
                  30.52     1:06.72 (36.20)     1:49.11 (42.39)     2:22.61 (33.50)
 15 Costich, Ella       SO Clarence             2:21.09    2:22.85          2
                  30.36     1:05.89 (35.53)     1:49.59 (43.70)     2:22.85 (33.26)
 16 Klein, Olivia       FR Williamsville N      2:23.04    2:23.26          1
                  31.22     1:04.68 (33.46)     1:51.45 (46.77)     2:23.26 (31.81)
C - Final
 17 Spence, Lauren      SO Sweet Home           2:24.55    2:22.28
                  30.85     1:07.62 (36.77)     1:50.82 (43.20)     2:22.28 (31.46)
 18 Filipski, Julie     FR Orchard Park         2:24.76    2:22.50
                  31.10     1:07.47 (36.37)     1:48.95 (41.48)     2:22.50 (33.55)
 19 Adams, Riley        JR Lockport             2:23.85    2:22.57
                  30.31     1:06.64 (36.33)     1:51.00 (44.36)     2:22.57 (31.57)
 20 Gehm, Kassidy       FR Olean                2:23.68    2:24.35
                  30.61     1:08.23 (37.62)     1:49.94 (41.71)     2:24.35 (34.41)
 21 Diaz, Lexie         SO Grand Island         2:24.42    2:25.31
                  30.68     1:07.93 (37.25)     1:51.60 (43.67)     2:25.31 (33.71)
 22 Yunke, Julia        FR West Seneca East     2:25.98    2:26.50
                  31.31     1:07.41 (36.10)     1:53.64 (46.23)     2:26.50 (32.86)
 23 MASLANKA, JULIA     FR Starpoint            2:25.39    2:26.98
                  31.96     1:12.06 (40.10)     1:53.05 (40.99)     2:26.98 (33.93)
 24 Wagoner, Jenna      JR Niagara-Wheat        2:26.81    2:27.39
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:50.43 (40.96)     2:27.39 (36.96)
Preliminaries
 14 Webster, Katie      SR Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:21.58
 16 Mroczka, Grace      SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:22.81
 18 Kenney, Sierra      SR East Aurora          2:23.33
 22 Li, Emmy            FR Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl     2:23.94
 29 Zagrobelny, Bridge   8 East Aurora          2:27.07
 30 Gayton, Emily       SR Olean                2:27.23
 31 Clune, Ella         SR West Seneca West     2:27.61
 32 Sherlock, Jenna     FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:27.90
 33 Mitchell, Elizabet  JR Grand Island         2:28.39
 34 Cline, Allison      FR Frontier             2:28.90
 35 Smith, Caroline     JR Amherst              2:29.18
 36 SCHRADER, AVA       FR Starpoint            2:29.66
 37 Wilkie, Danielle    JR Lancaster            2:30.02
 38 Litwak, Gabriella   JR Niagara-Wheat        2:30.20
 39 Johnson, Nicole     SR Panama               2:30.30
 40 Colson, Olivia      SR Clarence             2:30.48
 41 Wilkinson, Nicole   SR North Tonawanda      2:30.51
 42 Vallely, Casey      FR Lancaster            2:30.92
 43 Pray, Jessica       JR West Seneca West     2:32.35
 44 Lawler, Zoe         SO Williamsville S      2:32.58
 45 Flash, Maya          8 Sweet Home           2:32.76
 46 Ray, Yana           SO East Aurora          2:32.89
 47 Westfall, Brienne   SO Grand Island         2:33.46
 48 Kanner, Amelia      JR Hamburg              2:33.91
 49 Humby, Jessica       7 Hamburg              2:34.39
 50 Parobek, Maggie     FR Amherst              2:34.92
 51 Engelhaupt, Lillia  FR Amherst              2:36.34
 52 Quinones, Marielle  FR Clarence             2:36.40
 53 Switalski, Alexand   8 Buffalo              2:36.81

Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 23.13        2013 Dina Rommel, Clarence
                24.84  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  27.32
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawton, Jillian     SR Southwestern           24.13      23.90 NYS     20
  2 Osula, Deidra       SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        24.55      24.44 NYS     17
  3 Brinker, Mary       FR East Aurora            24.50      24.46 NYS     16
  4 Burgard, Sydney     SO Lancaster              24.55      24.61 NYS     15
  5 Scheu, Makayla      SO Eden                   24.62      24.92         14
  6 Yuchnitz, Karianne  SO Panama                 24.65      24.98         13
  7 Lenda, Allison      SO Iroquois               24.83      25.36         12
  8 McAfee, Emily       SR Pioneer                24.84      25.46         11
B - Final
  9 Kottakis, Celia     SR Clarence               25.10      24.90          9
 10 Holland, Elle       SO Springville            25.08      24.93          7
 11 Boal, Gillian       SO Kenmore West           24.84      25.10          6
 12 Pawli, Kya          FR Frontier               25.41      25.16          5
 13 Haluszczak, Macrae  SO Clarence               24.84      25.30          4
 14 Van Buren, Grace    SO Amherst                25.15      25.39          3
 15 Reynolds, Mikayla   SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        25.56      26.00          2
 16 Waechter, Emma      JR Lewiston-Porter        25.59      26.22          1
C - Final
 17 Fosberg, Natalie     8 Southwestern           25.96      25.23
 18 McKie, Monica       SO Williamsville N        25.61      25.31
 19 Panus, Maddie       SO Clarence               25.61      25.56
 20 Miller, Lilly       SR Starpoint              25.67      25.67
 21 Filipski, Megan     SR Orchard Park           25.83      25.87
 22 Conley, Sarah       FR Orchard Park           25.96      26.08
 23 Banks, Mary         JR Lancaster              26.13      26.22
 24 Bautz, Michelina     8 Frontier               26.09      26.37

  - Swim-off
  1 McAfee, Emily             SR Pioneer                   NT      24.70 NYS
  2 Boal, Gillian             SO Kenmore West              NT      24.84 NYS
  3 Haluszczak, Macrae        SO Clarence                  NT      24.86

Preliminaries
 25 Shine, Jessica      SO Williamsville E        26.19
 26 Kahler, Emily       SR Kenmore East           26.31
 27 Jones, Katherine     8 Orchard Park           26.33
 28 COTTRELL, EMILY     JR Starpoint              26.45
 28 Fischer, Mackenzie  FR Orchard Park           26.45
 30 Johnson, Kiah       SO Frewsburg              26.48
 31 Farrell, Emma       SR Frontier               26.50
 32 Sherwood, Laura     SR Williamsville S        26.58
 32 Slachetka, Shelby    8 Iroquois               26.58
 34 Pagett, Christine   SO Olean                  26.63
 35 Littman, Greta      SR Niagara-Wheat          26.92
 36 Gilbert, Oakleigh   JR Jamestown              26.96
 37 Quinones, Melissa   SR Clarence               26.98
 37 Brown, Serena       FR Lancaster              26.98
 39 Mullane, Sarah      SO Starpoint              27.11
 40 Hubert, Allison     SR Niagara Falls          27.26
 41 Prusaczyk, Tori     SO Lancaster              27.31
 42 Sullivan, Mora      SO Cleveland Hill         27.40
 43 Wiegand, Bailey      8 Kenmore West           27.53
 44 Tully, Sarah        SO East Aurora            27.56
 45 Wood, Mya            8 Frontier               27.58
 46 Gengo, Kelsey       JR Olean                  27.74
 47 Jensen, Cassidy     FR Grand Island           28.40
 -- Kalsman, Erin       SR Olean                   DFS
 -- Brinker, Emma       JR East Aurora

Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 550.15   11/9/2007 Casey Matthews, Wlmsvl North
                440.00  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  290.00
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woltz, Taylor       SR Iroquois              290.50     424.50         20
  2 LaRose, Julia       SO Lockport              278.05     394.35         17
  3 Clifford, Lauren    SR Frontier              281.10     383.80         16
  4 Norwood, Allie      SO Lockport              268.35     382.35         15
  5 Bolender, Adriana   JR Lewiston-Porter       286.75     380.20         14
  6 Prelewicz, Mallory  SR Clarence              270.70     366.25         13
  7 Colson, Ella        JR Clarence              261.90     360.80         12
  8 Lisciandro, Abi     SO Panama                269.90     355.30         11
  9 Jantzi, Carissa     SO Orchard Park          256.05     340.55          9
 10 Eichel, Brooke       8 Grand Island          248.40     337.15          7
 11 Volk, Marissa       FR Iroquois              247.40     334.50          6
 12 Roblee, Haley       SR Pioneer               246.80     334.30          5
 13 Carls, Sarah        JR Niagara-Wheat         283.50     333.90          4
 14 Woods, Erin         SO Frontier              247.35     328.50          3
 15 Haberl, Kennedy     FR Iroquois              233.80     322.10          2
 16 Pucci-Schaefer, Vi  SR Dun-Fred-SilCre       225.85     305.15          1
 17 Madden, Lexi        FR Lockport              220.55     299.50
 18 Godfrey, Sara       JR Chautauqua Lake       219.65     299.30
 19 Cialone, Hannah     JR Eden                  224.55     297.35
 20 Rowan, Evelyn       JR Southwestern          224.00     294.20
 21 Pucci-Schaefer, Al   7 Dun-Fred-SilCre       222.70     293.75
 22 Rossi, Caroline     FR Williamsville N       222.20     289.85
 23 Marshall, Hope      FR Chautauqua Lake       214.00     287.60
 24 Sheppard, Mushirah  SO Salamanca             214.60     286.60
Semi-Finals
 25 Weissman, Lindsey   FR West Seneca East      213.70
 26 Sainsbury, Kelsey   FR West Seneca West      213.00
 27 Vanderzyden, Erin   JR Southwestern          212.80
 28 Slotman, Olivia     SR Lake Shore            211.20
 29 Khalaf, Hannah      FR Lockport              131.55
 30 Childs, Bryar       FR Olean                 128.35
 31 Gerth, Angela       SR Amherst               126.50
 32 Johnson, Claire     SO Frewsburg             124.15

Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 55.43  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West
              1:00.02  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.78
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       SR Orchard Park           56.30      56.17 NYS     20
                  26.44       56.17 (29.73)
  2 Wardner, Katrina    SR Orchard Park           57.17      57.33 NYS     17
                  26.95       57.33 (30.38)
  3 MacSwan, Shelby     JR East Aurora            59.06      59.09 NYS     16
                  27.48       59.09 (31.61)
  4 Haluszczak, Macrae  SO Clarence               59.30      59.21 NYS     15
                  27.45       59.21 (31.76)
  5 Lawton, Jillian     SR Southwestern           59.31      59.30 NYS     14
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)
  6 Turcotte, Paige     SR Panama                 59.60      59.95 NYS     13
                  29.01       59.95 (30.94)
  7 Shine, Jessica      SO Williamsville E        59.48    1:00.14         12
  8 Lange, Izzy         SO Clarence             1:00.19    1:00.60         11
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Pollock, Katie      SO Lockport             1:00.50      58.78 NYS      9
                  27.55       58.78 (31.23)
 10 Bender, Dana        SR Hamburg              1:00.80    1:00.00 NYS      7
                  27.83     1:00.00 (32.17)
 11 Conley, Sarah       FR Orchard Park         1:01.89    1:01.00          6
                  28.30     1:01.00 (32.70)
 12 Kordal, Marissa     SR Eden                 1:00.20    1:01.33          5
                  27.92     1:01.33 (33.41)
 13 McKie, Monica       SO Williamsville N      1:01.91    1:01.49          4
                  28.50     1:01.49 (32.99)
 14 Morgus, Michaela    SO Lancaster            1:01.36    1:02.19          3
                  28.79     1:02.19 (33.40)
 15 Wheeler, Alex       SO Iroquois             1:02.56    1:03.13          2
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)
 16 Quinn, Mackenzie    FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:02.27    1:03.18          1
                  29.11     1:03.18 (34.07)
C - Final
 17 Filipski, Megan     SR Orchard Park         1:03.37    1:02.47
                  29.02     1:02.47 (33.45)
 18 Doner, Megan        JR Williamsville N      1:03.68    1:03.50
                  29.17     1:03.50 (34.33)
 19 Yunke, Julia        FR West Seneca East     1:03.99    1:03.94
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)
 20 Schwartz, Abigail   SR Olean                1:05.08    1:04.32
                  30.77     1:04.32 (33.55)
 21 Sacco, Jessica      SR Starpoint            1:04.74    1:05.04
 22 Tatro, Megan        SO Lockport             1:04.07    1:05.96
                  30.49     1:05.96 (35.47)
 23 Griffin, Katie      SR Hamburg              1:04.21    1:06.02
                  29.82     1:06.02 (36.20)
 24 Achtyl, Lexi        SR Lancaster            1:04.95    1:06.76
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)
Preliminaries
 25 Mertzlufft, Sarah   JR Iroquois             1:05.42
 26 Diaz, Lexie         SO Grand Island         1:05.76
 27 Osborne, Grace      SO Jamestown            1:05.82
 28 Rybecki, Emily      JR Southwestern         1:05.94
 29 Modeas, Lexie       SR Clarence             1:06.09
 30 Gayton, Emily       SR Olean                1:06.32
 31 Wasik, Bri          JR Lancaster            1:07.53
 32 Geraci, Eden        JR Starpoint            1:07.92
 33 Wood, Mya            8 Frontier             1:07.95
 34 Adams, Riley        JR Lockport             1:08.04
 35 Jung, Katie         JR Kenmore West         1:08.82
 36 Sterns, Anna        FR Hamburg              1:08.87
 36 Quinones, Monica    JR Clarence             1:08.87
 38 Reczek, Courtney    JR Pioneer              1:08.90
 39 Sherlock, Jenna     FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:09.02
 40 Green, Maddie       SR Kenmore West         1:09.37
 41 Pray, Jessica       JR West Seneca West     1:09.52
 42 Seiler, Hannah      FR Niagara-Wheat        1:09.92
 43 Nigro, Bennett      SO Niagara Falls        1:10.19
 44 Schmidt, Lyra       SR North Tonawanda      1:10.49
 45 Gilmartin, Caitlyn  JR Hamburg              1:15.39

Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 50.88  11/22/2014 Andrea Ernst, Orchard Park
                54.36  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stockwell, Allie    SO Jamestown              53.73      53.51 NYS     20
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)
  2 Scheu, Makayla      SO Eden                   53.87      53.53 NYS     17
                  25.40       53.53 (28.13)
  3 Brinker, Mary       FR East Aurora            53.80      53.77 NYS     16
                  25.76       53.77 (28.01)
  4 Drummond, Riley     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre        53.89      53.80 NYS     15
                  25.78       53.80 (28.02)
  5 Willitt, Lauren     JR Iroquois               54.30      54.32 NYS     14
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)
  6 Osula, Deidra       SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        54.02      54.67         13
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)
  7 Holland, Elle       SO Springville            54.27      55.01         12
                  26.20       55.01 (28.81)
  8 Yuchnitz, Karianne  SO Panama                 54.35      55.89         11
                  26.49       55.89 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Kottakis, Celia     SR Clarence               54.42      54.63          9
                  26.50       54.63 (28.13)
 10 Krull, Jenna        SR North Tonawanda        54.50      54.86          7
                  25.85       54.86 (29.01)
 11 Burgard, Sydney     SO Lancaster              55.04      54.87          6
                  25.87       54.87 (29.00)
 12 Carlson, Danielle   FR Niagara-Wheat          54.35      54.89          5
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)
 13 Van Buren, Grace    SO Amherst                55.10      54.99          4
                  26.40       54.99 (28.59)
 14 Pawli, Kya          FR Frontier               54.98      55.03          3
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)
 15 Garcia, Brianna     SR Kenmore West           54.67      55.05          2
                  26.67       55.05 (28.38)
 16 Pasquarella, Paige  JR Frontier               54.99      55.53          1
                  27.26       55.53 (28.27)
C - Final
 17 Panus, Maddie       SO Clarence               55.28      55.36
                  26.64       55.36 (28.72)
 18 Lenda, Allison      SO Iroquois               55.16      55.38
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)
 19 Miller, Lilly       SR Starpoint              56.02      56.09
                  26.42       56.09 (29.67)
 20 McCune, Allison     SO Orchard Park           56.46      56.27
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)
 21 Vallely, Ivy        SO Lancaster              56.80      56.92
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)
 22 Belote, Lauren      SO Williamsville E        56.14      57.35
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)
 23 Reynolds, Mikayla   SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        56.79      57.88
 24 Banks, Mary         JR Lancaster              56.95      57.96
                  27.98       57.96 (29.98)

  - Swim-off
  1 Yuchnitz, Karianne        SO Panama                    NT      54.25 NYS
                  25.75       54.25 (28.50)
  2 Carlson, Danielle         FR Niagara-Wheat             NT      54.50
                  25.93       54.50 (28.57)

Preliminaries
 25 Choroser, Beatrice  FR Orchard Park           57.34
 26 DiPasquale, Mia     SR Lewiston-Porter        57.48
 27 Kalsman, Erin       SR Olean                  58.26
 28 Slachetka, Shelby    8 Iroquois               58.50
 29 McClintock, Abigai  FR Orchard Park           58.60
 30 Li, Alice           SO Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl       58.77
 31 COTTRELL, EMILY     JR Starpoint              58.83
 32 Deck, Sydney        SR Williamsville N        59.00
 33 McNamee, Shannon    SR Olean                  59.13
 34 Clark, Lauren       SO Williamsville E        59.14
 35 Sherwood, Laura     SR Williamsville S        59.44
 36 Quinones, Melissa   SR Clarence               59.83
 37 Dillon, Emily       FR Lewiston-Porter      1:00.00
 38 Gilbert, Oakleigh   JR Jamestown            1:00.29
 39 Bubar, Carolyn      FR Orchard Park         1:00.31
 40 DeBoth, Carolyn     SO Amherst              1:00.47
 41 Heltz, Olivia        8 Frontier             1:00.51
 42 Brown, Serena       FR Lancaster            1:00.55
 43 Sullivan, Mora      SO Cleveland Hill       1:00.85
 44 Loberg, Kayla       SR Panama               1:01.01
 45 Pagett, Christine   SO Olean                1:01.54

Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 4:51.67  11/23/2013 Sydney Modeas, Clarence
                5:14.65  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.78
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helak, Alyssa       SR Williamsville N      5:09.63    4:59.49 NYS     20
                  26.95       56.38 (29.43)     1:26.62 (30.24)     1:57.06 (30.44)
        2:27.51 (30.45)     2:57.96 (30.45)     3:28.89 (30.93)     3:59.55 (30.66)
        4:29.96 (30.41)     4:59.49 (29.53)
  2 Colson, Emma        JR Clarence             5:14.63    5:15.28         17
                  27.29       57.25 (29.96)     1:28.81 (31.56)     2:00.80 (31.99)
        2:33.37 (32.57)     3:06.00 (32.63)     3:38.72 (32.72)     4:11.29 (32.57)
        4:43.88 (32.59)     5:15.28 (31.40)
  3 Riccio, Emma        SO Orchard Park         5:17.22    5:18.77         16
                  28.25       59.37 (31.12)     1:31.28 (31.91)     2:03.33 (32.05)
        2:35.96 (32.63)     3:08.88 (32.92)     3:41.71 (32.83)     4:14.49 (32.78)
        4:47.55 (33.06)     5:18.77 (31.22)
  4 Trietley, Alexis     7 Olean                5:21.88    5:22.46         15
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:31.62 (32.29)     2:04.09 (32.47)
        2:37.05 (32.96)     3:10.35 (33.30)     3:43.57 (33.22)     4:17.37 (33.80)
        4:50.66 (33.29)     5:22.46 (31.80)
  5 Spence, Lauren      SO Sweet Home           5:28.90    5:26.42         14
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.64 (32.62)     2:06.47 (32.83)
        2:39.80 (33.33)     3:12.96 (33.16)     3:46.73 (33.77)     4:20.51 (33.78)
        4:54.07 (33.56)     5:26.42 (32.35)
  6 Dunbar, Mary        JR East Aurora          5:26.63    5:27.01         13
                  28.84     1:00.91 (32.07)     1:33.41 (32.50)     2:06.60 (33.19)
        2:40.09 (33.49)     3:13.45 (33.36)     3:47.23 (33.78)     4:20.73 (33.50)
        4:54.44 (33.71)     5:27.01 (32.57)
  7 Gardner, Morgan     JR Lancaster            5:30.06    5:30.61         12
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:34.70 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.29)
        2:41.74 (33.75)     3:16.08 (34.34)     3:50.07 (33.99)     4:24.20 (34.13)
        4:58.02 (33.82)     5:30.61 (32.59)
  8 Wood, Grace         FR Southwestern         5:31.61    5:33.35         11
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)     1:35.52 (33.60)     2:09.06 (33.54)
        2:43.15 (34.09)     3:17.43 (34.28)     3:52.00 (34.57)     4:26.40 (34.40)
        5:00.70 (34.30)     5:33.35 (32.65)
B - Final
  9 Carrig, Marissa     JR Orchard Park         5:39.52    5:32.03          9
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:36.79 (34.00)     2:10.75 (33.96)
        2:44.69 (33.94)     3:18.61 (33.92)     3:52.82 (34.21)     4:27.09 (34.27)
        5:00.62 (33.53)     5:32.03 (31.41)
 10 Ocasio, Ana         SO Sweet Home           5:37.58    5:35.83          7
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.97 (33.38)     2:07.88 (33.91)
        2:41.98 (34.10)     3:16.63 (34.65)     3:51.72 (35.09)     4:26.80 (35.08)
        5:01.80 (35.00)     5:35.83 (34.03)
 11 Scanio, Lindsey     SO Clarence             5:38.72    5:37.08          6
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.77)     2:11.24 (34.61)
        2:45.82 (34.58)     3:20.55 (34.73)     3:55.25 (34.70)     4:29.79 (34.54)
        5:03.99 (34.20)     5:37.08 (33.09)
 12 Spitz, Emily        SO Jamestown            5:37.37    5:37.19          5
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:37.49 (34.21)     2:11.85 (34.36)
        2:46.26 (34.41)     3:21.32 (35.06)     3:55.75 (34.43)     4:30.47 (34.72)
        5:04.65 (34.18)     5:37.19 (32.54)
 13 Gfroerer, Stephani  JR Starpoint            5:39.90    5:39.71          4
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.01 (33.66)     2:10.47 (34.46)
        2:45.36 (34.89)     3:20.45 (35.09)     3:55.49 (35.04)     4:30.95 (35.46)
        5:05.80 (34.85)     5:39.71 (33.91)
 14 Blake, Elizabeth    SO Orchard Park         5:34.62    5:46.57          3
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:37.58 (34.11)     2:12.18 (34.60)
        2:47.77 (35.59)     3:23.71 (35.94)     3:59.70 (35.99)     4:35.71 (36.01)
        5:11.91 (36.20)     5:46.57 (34.66)
 15 Smith, Paige        SO Amherst              5:36.95    5:48.00          2
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)     1:39.78 (35.41)     2:15.58 (35.80)
        2:51.16 (35.58)     3:26.85 (35.69)     4:02.17 (35.32)     4:38.81 (36.64)
        5:13.93 (35.12)     5:48.00 (34.07)
 16 Kisker, Liz         SO Hamburg              5:40.79    5:49.39          1
                  30.32     1:04.87 (34.55)     1:40.10 (35.23)     2:15.79 (35.69)
        2:52.00 (36.21)     3:27.76 (35.76)     4:04.34 (36.58)     4:39.99 (35.65)
        5:15.89 (35.90)     5:49.39 (33.50)
C - Final
 17 Polowy, McKayla     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre      5:45.17    5:38.88
                  30.32     1:02.99 (32.67)     1:36.80 (33.81)     2:11.20 (34.40)
        2:46.05 (34.85)     3:21.03 (34.98)     3:56.20 (35.17)     4:31.34 (35.14)
        5:06.23 (34.89)     5:38.88 (32.65)
 18 Wheeler, Samantha    8 Iroquois             5:42.59    5:39.11
                  29.99     1:03.11 (33.12)     1:37.61 (34.50)     2:12.23 (34.62)
        2:47.04 (34.81)     3:22.46 (35.42)     3:57.56 (35.10)     4:32.84 (35.28)
        5:07.47 (34.63)     5:39.11 (31.64)
 19 O'Malley, Maureen   JR Williamsville S      5:40.84    5:41.67
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:37.23 (34.41)     2:12.33 (35.10)
        2:47.22 (34.89)     3:22.30 (35.08)     3:57.91 (35.61)     4:33.33 (35.42)
        5:07.93 (34.60)     5:41.67 (33.74)
 20 Artieri, Gina       SR Lockport             5:46.63    5:44.91
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)     1:39.90 (34.96)     2:15.57 (35.67)
        2:50.65 (35.08)     3:26.10 (35.45)     4:01.61 (35.51)     4:36.91 (35.30)
        5:11.70 (34.79)     5:44.91 (33.21)
 21 Hagel, Rosie        FR Southwestern         5:44.09    5:46.90
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)     1:38.91 (34.55)     2:14.01 (35.10)
        2:49.06 (35.05)     3:24.51 (35.45)     4:00.53 (36.02)     4:36.43 (35.90)
        5:12.27 (35.84)     5:46.90 (34.63)
 22 Marcyan, Maya        7 Lewiston-Porter      5:44.04    5:47.87
                  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:38.10 (34.71)     2:13.92 (35.82)
        2:49.22 (35.30)     3:25.26 (36.04)     4:01.43 (36.17)     4:37.79 (36.36)
        5:14.01 (36.22)     5:47.87 (33.86)
 23 Dippold, Sydney     SO Niagara-Wheat        5:46.84    5:49.77
                  29.51     1:03.55 (34.04)     1:38.97 (35.42)     2:14.83 (35.86)
        2:50.82 (35.99)     3:26.85 (36.03)     4:02.90 (36.05)     4:39.09 (36.19)
        5:15.25 (36.16)     5:49.77 (34.52)
 24 Martino, Adrianna    7 Starpoint            5:46.37    5:51.43
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:41.24 (35.13)     2:16.66 (35.42)
        2:52.55 (35.89)     3:28.35 (35.80)     4:04.51 (36.16)     4:40.98 (36.47)
        5:17.02 (36.04)     5:51.43 (34.41)
Preliminaries
 25 Mitchell, Elizabet  JR Grand Island         5:46.95
 26 Scalise, Alliefair  SR Clarence             5:47.26
 27 Litwak, Gabriella   JR Niagara-Wheat        5:48.07
 28 Pearson, Cecilia    SR Frewsburg            5:48.65
 29 Bailey, Izzi         8 Panama               5:49.53
 30 Lawler, Zoe         SO Williamsville S      5:49.89
 31 Li, Emmy            FR Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl     5:49.92
 32 Keyser, Kendra      SO Chautauqua Lake      5:50.16
 33 Chugh, Katie         8 East Aurora          5:50.69
 34 Lewis, Kathryn      SR Niagara-Wheat        5:50.77
 35 Salmon, Paige        8 Orchard Park         5:50.92
 36 Doner, Shannon       8 Williamsville N      5:53.30
 37 Kuryak, Payton      FR Frontier             5:53.66
 38 Saxton, Leah        SO Panama               5:55.59
 39 Wilkie, Danielle    JR Lancaster            5:55.60
 40 Seth, Kim            8 Maryvale             5:55.73
 41 George, Tori        JR Lake Shore           5:56.51
 42 Faxlanger, Erin     JR Lockport             5:57.15
 43 May, Julia          SO East Aurora          5:57.78
 44 Toth, Haley         JR Starpoint            5:58.77
 45 Spacciapolli, Tori   7 Dun-Fred-SilCre      5:59.36
 46 Coleman, Caroline    8 Eden                 5:59.49
 47 Bowden, Hannah      JR Starpoint            5:59.59
 48 Boller, Veronica    SO Iroquois             6:00.00
 49 Edholm, Quinn        7 Sweet Home           6:00.77
 50 Andres, Alexis      SR Holland              6:02.26
 51 Galvin, McKenzie    JR Springville          6:02.88
 52 Lauzonis, Emily     FR Lewiston-Porter      6:04.36
 53 Marshall, Olivia     8 Olean                6:08.33

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:35.75  11/17/2012 Clarence HS, Clare
                         Anthone, Butler, Willis, Rommel
                1:41.69  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.95
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orchard Park                                1:38.60    1:38.04 NYS     40
     1) Wardner, Katrina SR             2) Dueringer, Halle JR
     3) Carrig, Marissa JR              4) Sapio, Olivia SR
                  24.53       49.47 (24.94)     1:14.82 (25.35)     1:38.04 (23.22)
  2 Clarence                                    1:40.47    1:40.43 NYS     34
     1) Kottakis, Celia SR              2) Panus, Maddie SO
     3) Colson, Emma JR                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae SO
                  25.05       50.31 (25.26)     1:15.39 (25.08)     1:40.43 (25.04)
  3 Southwestern                                1:40.23    1:40.46 NYS     32
     1) Fosberg, Natalie 8              2) Seeley, Megan JR
     3) Nelson, Maddy JR                4) Lawton, Jillian SR
                  25.28       50.71 (25.43)     1:16.64 (25.93)     1:40.46 (23.82)
  4 Iroquois                                    1:41.13    1:41.78         30
     1) Willitt, Lauren JR              2) Wheeler, Alex SO
     3) Mertzlufft, Sarah JR            4) Lenda, Allison SO
                  25.19       50.99 (25.80)     1:16.98 (25.99)     1:41.78 (24.80)
  5 Lancaster                                   1:43.34    1:41.82         28
     1) Banks, Mary JR                  2) Vallely, Ivy SO
     3) Morgus, Michaela SO             4) Burgard, Sydney SO
                  26.23       51.65 (25.42)     1:17.43 (25.78)     1:41.82 (24.39)
  6 Williamsville North                         1:41.41    1:41.88         26
     1) McKie, Monica SO                2) Klein, Olivia FR
     3) Doner, Megan JR                 4) Helak, Alyssa SR
                  25.72       51.97 (26.25)     1:18.45 (26.48)     1:41.88 (23.43)
  7 Frontier                                    1:41.47    1:43.42         24
     1) Pawli, Kya FR                   2) Bautz, Michelina 8
     3) Farrell, Emma SR                4) Pasquarella, Paige JR
                  25.77       51.82 (26.05)     1:17.94 (26.12)     1:43.42 (25.48)
  8 Dunkirk-Fredonia-Silver Creek               1:42.91    1:46.74         22
     1) Mroczka, Grace SO               2) Gould, Lillee FR
     3) Sherlock, Jenna FR              4) Reynolds, Mikayla SR
                  27.22       54.11 (26.89)     1:21.24 (27.13)     1:46.74 (25.50)
B - Final
  9 East Aurora                                 1:44.44    1:42.11         18
     1) Brinker, Emma JR                2) Brinker, Mary FR
     3) Zagrobelny, Bridget 8           4) Dunbar, Mary JR
                  25.57       50.46 (24.89)     1:17.42 (26.96)     1:42.11 (24.69)
 10 Lockport                                    1:44.61    1:43.94         14
     1) Pollock, Katie SO               2) Tatro, Megan SO
     3) Adams, Riley JR                 4) Faxlanger, Erin JR
                  24.43       51.38 (26.95)     1:18.06 (26.68)     1:43.94 (25.88)
 11 Niagara-Wheatfield                          1:44.75    1:44.50         12
     1) Lewis, Kathryn SR               2) Littman, Greta SR
     3) Litwak, Gabriella JR            4) Carlson, Danielle FR
                  27.18       53.13 (25.95)     1:19.69 (26.56)     1:44.50 (24.81)
 12 Frewsburg                                   1:44.69    1:45.23         10
     1) Johnson, Kiah SO                2) Kramer, Madison 8
     3) Gray, Dani SO                   4) Pearson, Cecilia SR
                  26.54       52.73 (26.19)     1:19.56 (26.83)     1:45.23 (25.67)
 13 Olean                                       1:46.06    1:45.97          8
     1) Pagett, Christine SO            2) Gengo, Kelsey JR
     3) Trietley, Alexis 7              4) Kalsman, Erin SR
                  26.88       54.15 (27.27)     1:19.70 (25.55)     1:45.97 (26.27)
 14 Starpoint                                   1:46.59    1:46.30          6
     1) Miller, Lilly SR                2) COTTRELL, EMILY JR
     3) Mullane, Sarah SO               4) Sacco, Jessica SR
                  26.30       52.67 (26.37)     1:19.36 (26.69)     1:46.30 (26.94)
 15 Amherst                                     1:45.80    1:47.77          4
     1) Van Buren, Grace SO             2) Parobek, Maggie FR
     3) DeBoth, Carolyn SO              4) Smith, Paige SO
                  25.55       53.41 (27.86)     1:19.67 (26.26)     1:47.77 (28.10)
 16 Pioneer                                     1:46.05    1:48.62          2
     1) McAfee, Emily SR                2) Snayczuk, Hannah SR
     3) Snayczuk, Madison 8             4) Reczek, Courtney JR
                  26.38       53.87 (27.49)     1:20.66 (26.79)     1:48.62 (27.96)
C - Final
 17 Jamestown                                   1:46.70    1:46.00
     1) Gilbert, Oakleigh JR            2) Osborne, Grace SO
     3) Russo, Sarah SO                 4) Stockwell, Allie SO
                  26.85       53.28 (26.43)     1:20.32 (27.04)     1:46.00 (25.68)
 18 Williamsville East                          1:47.36    1:46.78
     1) Clark, Lauren SO                2) Kacko, Chloe JR
     3) Belote, Lauren SO               4) Shine, Jessica SO
                  27.34       55.03 (27.69)     1:21.78 (26.75)     1:46.78 (25.00)
 19 Eden                                        1:46.95    1:47.37
     1) Moppert, Tia FR                 2) Kordal, Marissa SR
     3) Kuster, Emily SO                4) Scheu, Makayla SO
                  28.70       54.67 (25.97)     1:23.42 (28.75)     1:47.37 (23.95)
 20 Kenmore West                                1:48.40    1:48.78
     1) Wiegand, Bailey 8               2) Ettinger, Abbie SR
     3) Jung, Katie JR                  4) Garcia, Brianna SR
                  27.78       55.48 (27.70)     1:23.11 (27.63)     1:48.78 (25.67)
 21 Springville                                 1:49.85    1:49.93
     1) Holland, Elle SO                2) Emley, Sydney JR
     3) Lawton, Anna SO                 4) Lavanture, Allison SO
                  25.56       54.61 (29.05)     1:22.72 (28.11)     1:49.93 (27.21)
 22 Niagara Falls                               1:50.95    1:50.28
     1) Hubert, Allison SR              2) Ianniello, Gianna FR
     3) Bilquin, Maggie SO              4) Prater, Kaitlyn JR
                  27.90       55.68 (27.78)     1:22.93 (27.25)     1:50.28 (27.35)
 23 Panama                                      1:50.15    1:50.60
     1) Bailey, Abi JR                  2) Barmore, Lauren JR
     3) Saxton, Leah SO                 4) Loberg, Kayla SR
                  27.93       55.42 (27.49)     1:22.82 (27.40)     1:50.60 (27.78)
 24 Williamsville South                         1:50.78    1:51.36
     1) Sherwood, Laura SR              2) Lawler, Zoe SO
     3) Panzica, Elizabeth 8            4) O'Malley, Maureen JR
                  26.87       55.15 (28.28)     1:23.25 (28.10)     1:51.36 (28.11)
Preliminaries
 25 Chautauqua Lake                             1:51.71
     1) Godfrey, Sara JR                2) Brown, Amelia 8
     3) Bukowski, Grace SO              4) Keyser, Kendra SO
 26 Maryvale                                    1:51.95
     1) Caughill, Alyssa SO             2) Meyer, Katie FR
     3) Seth, Kim 8                     4) Phillips, Ashley SO
 27 Hamburg                                     1:52.24
     1) Griffin, Katie SR               2) Humby, Jessica 7
     3) McConeghy, Carolyna SR          4) Sterns, Anna FR
 28 Salamanca                                   1:53.93
     1) Shwartz, Marijayne JR           2) Cook, Kamryn JR
     3) Bish, Rochelle JR               4) Cook, Adrianne SR
 29 Lewiston-Porter                             1:54.18
     1) Dillon, Emily FR                2) Lauzonis, Emily FR
     3) Potenza, Maddie SR              4) Hoplight, Bailey SO
 30 Kenmore East                                1:54.80
     1) Kahler, Emily SR                2) Colette, Destinee SR
     3) DeLuca, Alexis JR               4) Boettcher, Arieana SO
 31 West Seneca East                            1:55.34
     1) Yunke, Julia FR                 2) Hattaway, Madilyne JR
     3) Raichel, Mickayla JR            4) Lanthier, Alaina JR
 32 Allegany-Limestone Franklinvle              1:55.87
     1) Sanzo, Gabby SO                 2) Wright, Carolyn SR
     3) Brink, Meghan SO                4) Li, Alice SO
 33 Lake Shore                                  1:57.16
     1) George, Tori JR                 2) Steffan, Katrena FR
     3) Slotman, Olivia SR              4) Fox, Madison JR
 33 Buffalo                                     1:57.16
     1) Switalski, Alexandra 8          2) Penchaszadeh, Julia SO
     3) Brennher-Herkey, Mei JR         4) Brown, Isabelle SR
 35 Grand Island                                1:58.82
     1) Jensen, Cassidy FR              2) Thompson, Anna FR
     3) Buscaglia, Julia SR             4) Westfall, Brienne SO
 36 Cheektowaga                                 1:59.85
     1) Bellaus, Haley FR               2) DeBuard, Makayla SO
     3) Foxe, Charolette JR             4) Mikolajczyk, Jaylina SO
 -- Cleveland Hill                                  DQ
     1) Purpura, Jennifer SO            2) Johnson, Maelynn JR
     3) Purpura, Julia 7                4) Sullivan, Mora SO

Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster
              1:00.42  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.15
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drummond, Riley     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre        57.82      57.41 NYS     20
                  27.80       57.41 (29.61)
  2 Stockwell, Allie    SO Jamestown              59.35      59.36 NYS     17
                  28.78       59.36 (30.58)
  3 Hewett, Molly       SO Lancaster            1:00.92    1:00.46         16
                  29.08     1:00.46 (31.38)
  4 Boal, Gillian       SO Kenmore West         1:01.93    1:01.69         15
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)
  5 Felber, Ashley      FR Clarence             1:01.85    1:02.04         14
                  29.90     1:02.04 (32.14)
  6 Mroczka, Grace      SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:01.51    1:02.23         13
                  30.40     1:02.23 (31.83)
  7 Kramer, Madison      8 Frewsburg            1:02.13    1:02.66         12
                  30.60     1:02.66 (32.06)
  8 Fosberg, Natalie     8 Southwestern         1:02.13    1:03.29         11
                  30.67     1:03.29 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 MacSwan, Shelby     JR East Aurora          1:02.40    1:01.60          9
                  29.52     1:01.60 (32.08)
 10 Choroser, Beatrice  FR Orchard Park         1:03.36    1:03.40          7
                  30.51     1:03.40 (32.89)
 11 McCune, Allison     SO Orchard Park         1:02.48    1:03.57          6
                  30.22     1:03.57 (33.35)
 12 Klein, Olivia       FR Williamsville N      1:03.82    1:03.86          5
                  30.48     1:03.86 (33.38)
 13 Johnson, Nicole     SR Panama               1:03.65    1:04.42          4
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)
 14 Quinn, Mackenzie    FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:02.25    1:04.59          3
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)
 15 Costich, Ella       SO Clarence             1:03.85    1:04.67          2
                  31.20     1:04.67 (33.47)
 16 Waechter, Emma      JR Lewiston-Porter      1:03.80    1:04.83          1
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)
C - Final
 17 Joslin, Catie       SR Starpoint            1:05.06    1:04.32
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)
 18 Nicholl, Daisy      SO East Aurora          1:04.55    1:05.06
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)
 19 White, Melanie       7 Iroquois             1:05.20    1:05.18
                  31.28     1:05.18 (33.90)
 20 Blake, Elizabeth    SO Orchard Park         1:04.26    1:05.30
                  31.39     1:05.30 (33.91)
 21 McAfee, Emily       SR Pioneer              1:05.61    1:05.52
                  31.65     1:05.52 (33.87)
 22 Li, Alice           SO Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl     1:05.75    1:05.57
                  32.01     1:05.57 (33.56)
 23 Tatro, Megan        SO Lockport             1:05.05    1:05.95
                  31.95     1:05.95 (34.00)
 24 Nelson, Maddy       JR Southwestern         1:05.70    1:06.74
                  32.29     1:06.74 (34.45)
Preliminaries
 25 Smith, Caroline     JR Amherst              1:05.96
 26 Ianniello, Gianna   FR Niagara Falls        1:05.99
 27 Kahler, Emily       SR Kenmore East         1:06.00
 28 McNamee, Shannon    SR Olean                1:06.14
 29 Ray, Yana           SO East Aurora          1:06.50
 30 Wilkinson, Nicole   SR North Tonawanda      1:06.54
 31 Schwartz, Abigail   SR Olean                1:06.65
 32 Heltz, Olivia        8 Frontier             1:06.70
 33 Leggett, Alissa     SR Frontier             1:06.77
 34 Wardner, Leah       SR Orchard Park         1:06.90
 35 Wheeler, Samantha    8 Iroquois             1:07.26
 36 Yoviene, Chloe      FR Hamburg              1:07.49
 37 Osborne, Grace      SO Jamestown            1:07.75
 38 Burt, Anna          SO Jamestown            1:07.85
 39 Pasternak, Jennife  SR Frontier             1:08.00
 40 Mulawka, Paige       7 Frontier             1:08.19
 41 George, Tori        JR Lake Shore           1:08.36
 42 SCHRADER, AVA       FR Starpoint            1:08.42
 43 Mullane, Sarah      SO Starpoint            1:08.52
 44 Bailey, Abi         JR Panama               1:08.80
 45 Tully, Sarah        SO East Aurora          1:08.85
 46 Wilson, Kelly       SR Sweet Home           1:09.07
 47 Mical, Taylor       JR Kenmore West         1:09.20
 48 Reczek, Courtney    JR Pioneer              1:09.22
 49 Murray, Kayla       SR West Seneca West     1:09.39
 50 Cottrell, Ashleigh  FR Starpoint            1:09.70
 51 Evans, Samantha     SO Clarence             1:09.77
 52 Laurienzo, Emily    JR Lancaster            1:09.93
 53 Green, Maddie       SR Kenmore West         1:10.43
 54 Russell, Heather    SR Frewsburg            1:11.14
 55 Marcyan, Maya        7 Lewiston-Porter      1:11.94
 56 Senay, Brooke       SO Lancaster            1:12.33

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:03.58  11/21/2015 Megan Marsh, Jamestown
                1:08.60  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.85
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Isabel       SO Orchard Park         1:06.88    1:06.95 NYS     20
                  30.68     1:06.95 (36.27)
  2 Bautz, Michelina     8 Frontier             1:08.95    1:07.04 NYS     17
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)
  3 Turcotte, Paige     SR Panama               1:06.94    1:07.69 NYS     16
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)
  4 Morgus, Michaela    SO Lancaster            1:09.25    1:08.63         15
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)
  5 Zagrobelny, Mary    SR East Aurora          1:10.16    1:08.80         14
                  32.17     1:08.80 (36.63)
  6 Krull, Jenna        SR North Tonawanda      1:09.13    1:08.94         13
                  31.31     1:08.94 (37.63)
  7 MASLANKA, JULIA     FR Starpoint            1:10.29    1:10.92         12
                  34.40     1:10.92 (36.52)
  8 Allen, Courtney     SO Frontier             1:09.48    1:11.15         11
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)
B - Final
  9 Prusaczyk, Tori     SO Lancaster            1:11.04    1:10.19          9
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)
 10 Kenney, Sierra      SR East Aurora          1:11.36    1:11.10          7
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)
 11 Mertzlufft, Sarah   JR Iroquois             1:12.23    1:11.32          6
                  33.79     1:11.32 (37.53)
 12 Fischer, Mackenzie  FR Orchard Park         1:12.13    1:11.38          5
                  33.25     1:11.38 (38.13)
 13 Michaels, Josie     JR Kenmore West         1:12.12    1:11.39          4
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)
 14 Webster, Katie      SR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:11.25    1:11.46          3
                  33.08     1:11.46 (38.38)
 15 Flash, Maya          8 Sweet Home           1:12.70    1:12.74          2
                  33.20     1:12.74 (39.54)
 16 Seeley, Megan       JR Southwestern         1:12.81    1:13.65          1
                  34.30     1:13.65 (39.35)
C - Final
 17 Dueringer, Halle    JR Orchard Park         1:12.87    1:10.77
                  33.18     1:10.77 (37.59)
 18 Zagrobelny, Bridge   8 East Aurora          1:13.05    1:11.88
                  33.32     1:11.88 (38.56)
 19 Wagoner, Jenna      JR Niagara-Wheat        1:14.55    1:13.50
                  34.05     1:13.50 (39.45)
 20 Gehm, Kassidy       FR Olean                1:13.98    1:14.17
                  35.62     1:14.17 (38.55)
 21 Filipski, Julie     FR Orchard Park         1:13.72    1:14.24
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)
 22 Russo, Olivia       SR Williamsville S      1:14.66    1:14.78
                  34.41     1:14.78 (40.37)
 23 Griffin, Katie      SR Hamburg              1:14.34    1:15.38
                  35.27     1:15.38 (40.11)
 24 Gray, Dani          SO Frewsburg            1:14.42    1:15.93
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)
Preliminaries
 25 Cline, Allison      FR Frontier             1:14.67
 26 Skelley, Becca      SO Hamburg              1:14.91
 27 Bilquin, Maggie     SO Niagara Falls        1:14.92
 28 Martino, Adrianna    7 Starpoint            1:15.01
 29 White, Melanie       7 Iroquois             1:15.65
 30 Loberg, Kayla       SR Panama               1:15.72
 31 Humby, Jessica       7 Hamburg              1:15.85
 32 Constantino, Kayle   8 Frewsburg            1:16.00
 33 Murray, Erin        SR Holland              1:16.09
 34 Kranzo, Katja       SO Southwestern         1:16.67
 35 Potts, Abigail      SO Niagara-Wheat        1:16.69
 36 Davis, Kaylynn      SO Frewsburg            1:16.80
 37 Nigro, Bennett      SO Niagara Falls        1:16.88
 38 Delaney, Carley      8 Springville          1:17.04
 39 Mroz, Nicole        JR Eden                 1:17.08
 40 Snayczuk, Mikaela   SO Pioneer              1:17.12
 41 Ditchey, Lauren     SO Springville          1:17.14
 41 Parobek, Maggie     FR Amherst              1:17.14
 43 Colson, Olivia      SR Clarence             1:17.32
 44 Wiegand, Bailey      8 Kenmore West         1:17.52
 45 Gonzalez, Miquel    SR Niagara-Wheat        1:17.72
 46 Zebraski, Kaelyn    SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:17.80
 47 Broscheit, Lena     SO Niagara-Wheat        1:17.82
 48 Platter, Kennedy    SO Lockport             1:17.98
 49 Clune, Ella         SR West Seneca West     1:18.11
 50 Spacciapolli, Tori   7 Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:18.16
 51 Vallely, Casey      FR Lancaster            1:18.42
 52 Madden, Sam         JR Lockport             1:18.51
 53 MORELL, ISABELLA    JR Starpoint            1:18.74
 54 Bertleff, Kaitlyn   SR Starpoint            1:19.01
 55 McConeghy, Carolyn  SR Hamburg              1:19.29
 56 Barmore, Lauren     JR Panama               1:19.35
 57 Bish, Rochelle      JR Salamanca            1:19.70
 58 Johnson, Francesca  JR Amherst              1:20.61
 59 Quinones, Monica    JR Clarence             1:21.23
 60 Hoplight, Bailey    SO Lewiston-Porter      1:21.65

Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 3:26.98  11/23/2013 Clarence HS, Clare
                         D. Rommel, S. Modeas, C. Willis, R. Anthone
                3:42.73  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.34
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarence                                    3:43.58    3:38.32 NYS     40
     1) Kottakis, Celia SR              2) Panus, Maddie SO
     3) Colson, Emma JR                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae SO
                  26.49       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.61 (25.78)     1:49.01 (54.18)
        2:14.76 (25.75)     2:43.27 (54.26)     3:09.40 (26.13)     3:38.32 (55.05)
  2 East Aurora                                 3:43.84    3:41.02 NYS     34
     1) Dunbar, Mary JR                 2) MacSwan, Shelby JR
     3) Zagrobelny, Mary SR             4) Brinker, Mary FR
                  26.68       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.80 (26.26)     1:51.28 (55.74)
        2:17.39 (26.11)     2:47.66 (56.38)     3:12.68 (25.02)     3:41.02 (53.36)
  3 Dunkirk-Fredonia-Silver Creek               3:41.29    3:42.29 NYS     32
     1) Osula, Deidra SR                2) Quinn, Mackenzie FR
     3) Webster, Katie SR               4) Drummond, Riley JR
                  25.93       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.57 (26.59)     1:51.34 (56.36)
        2:18.06 (26.72)     2:48.37 (57.03)     3:13.44 (25.07)     3:42.29 (53.92)
  4 Frontier                                    3:44.18    3:43.69         30
     1) Pawli, Kya FR                   2) Allen, Courtney SO
     3) Wood, Mya 8                     4) Pasquarella, Paige JR
                  26.77       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.51 (26.44)     1:51.10 (56.03)
        2:18.14 (27.04)     2:48.85 (57.75)     3:15.10 (26.25)     3:43.69 (54.84)
  5 Orchard Park                                3:44.05    3:43.79         28
     1) McCune, Allison SO              2) Conley, Sarah FR
     3) Sapio, Isabel SO                4) Carrig, Marissa JR
                  26.93       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.02 (26.27)     1:52.63 (55.88)
        2:18.44 (25.81)     2:48.41 (55.78)     3:14.32 (25.91)     3:43.79 (55.38)
  6 Lancaster                                   3:46.81    3:44.46         26
     1) Banks, Mary JR                  2) Vallely, Ivy SO
     3) Morgus, Michaela SO             4) Burgard, Sydney SO
                  27.01       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.14 (26.46)     1:52.38 (55.70)
        2:19.36 (26.98)     2:49.53 (57.15)     3:15.05 (25.52)     3:44.46 (54.93)
  7 Southwestern                                3:44.22    3:45.29         24
     1) Fosberg, Natalie 8              2) Seeley, Megan JR
     3) Wood, Grace FR                  4) Lawton, Jillian SR
                  27.08       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.26 (26.96)     1:54.24 (56.94)
        2:21.15 (26.91)     2:51.31 (57.07)     3:16.44 (25.13)     3:45.29 (53.98)
  8 Kenmore West                                3:50.40    3:49.63         22
     1) Boal, Gillian SO                2) Ettinger, Abbie SR
     3) Michaels, Josie JR              4) Garcia, Brianna SR
                  26.86       55.46 (55.46)     1:24.56 (29.10)   1:56.69 (1:01.23)
        2:23.50 (26.81)     2:56.37 (59.68)     3:20.19 (23.82)     3:49.63 (53.26)
B - Final
  9 Williamsville North                         3:51.76    3:48.35         18
     1) McKie, Monica SO                2) Deck, Sydney SR
     3) Doner, Megan JR                 4) Helak, Alyssa SR
                  28.05       59.20 (59.20)     1:27.48 (28.28)     1:58.05 (58.85)
        2:25.33 (27.28)     2:56.47 (58.42)     3:21.19 (24.72)     3:48.35 (51.88)
 10 Lewiston-Porter                             3:52.20    3:48.95         14
     1) Dillon, Emily FR                2) Lauzonis, Emily FR
     3) Waechter, Emma JR               4) DiPasquale, Mia SR
                  27.53       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.66 (28.26)     1:58.20 (59.80)
        2:24.23 (26.03)     2:53.77 (55.57)     3:20.24 (26.47)     3:48.95 (55.18)
 11 Olean                                       3:52.54    3:50.39         12
     1) Trietley, Alexis 7              2) Kalsman, Erin SR
     3) McNamee, Shannon SR             4) Schwartz, Abigail SR
                  26.67       55.20 (55.20)     1:23.25 (28.05)     1:53.56 (58.36)
        2:21.01 (27.45)     2:52.47 (58.91)     3:19.95 (27.48)     3:50.39 (57.92)
 12 Starpoint                                   3:51.81    3:51.11         10
     1) Miller, Lilly SR                2) COTTRELL, EMILY JR
     3) Joslin, Catie SR                4) Sacco, Jessica SR
                  26.87       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.36 (27.25)     1:55.34 (58.23)
        2:22.83 (27.49)     2:53.11 (57.77)     3:20.41 (27.30)     3:51.11 (58.00)
 13 Eden                                        3:52.50    3:51.40          8
     1) Stockschlaeder, Amelia SO       2) Kordal, Marissa SR
     3) Brenner, Hailey JR              4) Scheu, Makayla SO
                  28.68       59.99 (59.99)     1:26.56 (26.57)     1:55.50 (55.51)
        2:24.24 (28.74)   2:57.76 (1:02.26)     3:22.74 (24.98)     3:51.40 (53.64)
 14 Amherst                                     3:52.94    3:52.77          6
     1) Van Buren, Grace SO             2) Smith, Caroline JR
     3) DeBoth, Carolyn SO              4) Smith, Paige SO
                  26.67       55.45 (55.45)     1:23.10 (27.65)     1:54.90 (59.45)
        2:21.76 (26.86)     2:53.00 (58.10)     3:21.13 (28.13)     3:52.77 (59.77)
 15 Panama                                      3:53.20    3:58.04          4
     1) Turcotte, Paige SR              2) Saxton, Leah SO
     3) Bailey, Izzi 8                  4) Yuchnitz, Karianne SO
                  28.53       59.33 (59.33)     1:28.10 (28.77)   2:00.12 (1:00.79)
        2:28.97 (28.85)   3:00.52 (1:00.40)     3:28.06 (27.54)     3:58.04 (57.52)
 -- Williamsville East                          3:53.53         DQ
     1) Clark, Lauren SO                2) Kacko, Chloe JR
     3) Belote, Lauren SO               4) Shine, Jessica SO
                  28.14       59.52 (59.52)     1:28.73 (29.21)   2:01.54 (1:02.02)
        2:28.97 (27.43)     2:59.20 (57.66)     3:25.61 (26.41)          DQ (55.62)
C - Final
 17 Hamburg                                     4:00.97    3:52.13
     1) Kisker, Liz SO                  2) Yoviene, Chloe FR
     3) Skelley, Becca SO               4) Bender, Dana SR
                  28.43       59.64 (59.64)     1:27.28 (27.64)     1:58.94 (59.30)
        2:25.85 (26.91)     2:56.79 (57.85)     3:22.83 (26.04)     3:52.13 (55.34)
 18 Niagara-Wheatfield                          3:54.21    3:54.07
     1) Carlson, Danielle FR            2) Littman, Greta SR
     3) Dippold, Sydney SO              4) Lewis, Kathryn SR
                  26.67       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.89 (27.65)     1:55.65 (59.41)
        2:24.20 (28.55)   2:56.53 (1:00.88)     3:23.76 (27.23)     3:54.07 (57.54)
 19 Frewsburg                                   3:54.81    3:59.20
     1) Kramer, Madison 8               2) Pearson, Cecilia SR
     3) Johnson, Kiah SO                4) Gray, Dani SO
                  28.54       59.95 (59.95)     1:27.79 (27.84)     1:59.82 (59.87)
        2:26.67 (26.85)     2:58.19 (58.37)     3:27.93 (29.74)   3:59.20 (1:01.01)
 20 Pioneer                                     4:05.93    4:03.54
     1) McAfee, Emily SR                2) Snayczuk, Madison 8
     3) Reczek, Courtney JR             4) Snayczuk, Mikaela SO
                  28.05       58.84 (58.84)     1:27.42 (28.58)   1:59.35 (1:00.51)
        2:28.05 (28.70)   3:01.58 (1:02.23)     3:31.30 (29.72)   4:03.54 (1:01.96)
 21 North Tonawanda                             4:05.57    4:05.60
     1) Krull, Jenna SR                 2) Schmidt, Lyra SR
     3) West, Maddie SR                 4) Wilkinson, Nicole SR
                  27.81       59.12 (59.12)     1:29.01 (29.89)   2:02.83 (1:03.71)
        2:33.98 (31.15)   3:06.96 (1:04.13)     3:34.60 (27.64)     4:05.60 (58.64)
 22 Williamsville South                         4:05.01    4:06.94
     1) Sherwood, Laura SR              2) O'Malley, Maureen JR
     3) Lawler, Zoe SO                  4) Panzica, Elizabeth 8
                  29.24   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.54 (29.38)   2:02.74 (1:01.58)
        2:31.90 (29.16)   3:04.22 (1:01.48)     3:33.94 (29.72)   4:06.94 (1:02.72)
 23 Jamestown                                   4:05.87    4:07.95
     1) Johnson, Amanda SR              2) Graham, Makenna JR
     3) Spitz, Emily SO                 4) Burt, Anna SO
                  30.56   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:33.73 (28.72)   2:07.80 (1:02.79)
        2:35.74 (27.94)     3:07.26 (59.46)     3:35.22 (27.96)   4:07.95 (1:00.69)
 -- Iroquois                                    3:59.30         DQ
     1) Slachetka, Shelby 8             2) Guzinski, Gabrielle SO
     3) Wheeler, Samantha 8             4) White, Melanie 7
                  27.84       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.68 (28.13)   2:00.76 (1:02.21)
        2:28.94 (28.18)     3:00.67 (59.91)     3:28.85 (28.18)          DQ (59.42)
Preliminaries
 25 Sweet Home                                  4:07.23
     1) Spence, Lauren SO               2) Ocasio, Ana SO
     3) Flash, Maya 8                   4) Wilson, Kelly SR
 26 Springville                                 4:07.53
     1) Holland, Elle SO                2) Emley, Sydney JR
     3) Lawton, Anna SO                 4) Galvin, McKenzie JR
 27 Niagara Falls                               4:07.62
     1) Prater, Kaitlyn JR              2) Hubert, Allison SR
     3) Bilquin, Maggie SO              4) Ianniello, Gianna FR
 28 Grand Island                                4:10.84
     1) Mitchell, Elizabeth JR          2) Diaz, Lexie SO
     3) Jensen, Cassidy FR              4) Westfall, Brienne SO
 29 West Seneca West                            4:11.28
     1) Clune, Ella SR                  2) Murray, Kayla SR
     3) Tojek, Abbi JR                  4) Pray, Jessica JR
 30 Chautauqua Lake                             4:11.41
     1) Godfrey, Sara JR                2) Brown, Amelia 8
     3) Bukowski, Grace SO              4) Keyser, Kendra SO
 31 Allegany-Limestone Franklinvle              4:13.17
     1) Sanzo, Gabby SO                 2) Wright, Carolyn SR
     3) Andera, Brooke JR               4) Li, Emmy FR
 32 Salamanca                                   4:16.72
     1) Shwartz, Marijayne JR           2) Cook, Kamryn JR
     3) Bish, Rochelle JR               4) Cook, Adrianne SR
 33 Cleveland Hill                              4:22.14
     1) Purpura, Jennifer SO            2) Brown, Marissa FR
     3) Purpura, Julia 7                4) Sullivan, Mora SO
 34 Holland                                     4:22.39
     1) Shafer, Abby FR                 2) Oleksy, Lauren SO
     3) Murray, Erin SR                 4) Andres, Alexis SR
 35 Lake Shore                                  4:24.21
     1) Fox, Madison JR                 2) Steffan, Katrena FR
     3) Slotman, Olivia SR              4) George, Tori JR
 -- Lockport                                        DQ
     1) Faxlanger, Erin JR              2) Artieri, Gina SR
     3) Pencille, Savanah SO            4) Fijalkowski, Kyley SO