Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 50.88  11/22/2014 Andrea Ernst, Orchard Park
                54.36  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stockwell, Allie    SO Jamestown              53.73      53.51 NYS     20
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)
  2 Scheu, Makayla      SO Eden                   53.87      53.53 NYS     17
                  25.40       53.53 (28.13)
  3 Brinker, Mary       FR East Aurora            53.80      53.77 NYS     16
                  25.76       53.77 (28.01)
  4 Drummond, Riley     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre        53.89      53.80 NYS     15
                  25.78       53.80 (28.02)
  5 Willitt, Lauren     JR Iroquois               54.30      54.32 NYS     14
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)
  6 Osula, Deidra       SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        54.02      54.67         13
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)
  7 Holland, Elle       SO Springville            54.27      55.01         12
                  26.20       55.01 (28.81)
  8 Yuchnitz, Karianne  SO Panama                 54.35      55.89         11
                  26.49       55.89 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Kottakis, Celia     SR Clarence               54.42      54.63          9
                  26.50       54.63 (28.13)
 10 Krull, Jenna        SR North Tonawanda        54.50      54.86          7
                  25.85       54.86 (29.01)
 11 Burgard, Sydney     SO Lancaster              55.04      54.87          6
                  25.87       54.87 (29.00)
 12 Carlson, Danielle   FR Niagara-Wheat          54.35      54.89          5
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)
 13 Van Buren, Grace    SO Amherst                55.10      54.99          4
                  26.40       54.99 (28.59)
 14 Pawli, Kya          FR Frontier               54.98      55.03          3
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)
 15 Garcia, Brianna     SR Kenmore West           54.67      55.05          2
                  26.67       55.05 (28.38)
 16 Pasquarella, Paige  JR Frontier               54.99      55.53          1
                  27.26       55.53 (28.27)
C - Final
 17 Panus, Maddie       SO Clarence               55.28      55.36
                  26.64       55.36 (28.72)
 18 Lenda, Allison      SO Iroquois               55.16      55.38
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)
 19 Miller, Lilly       SR Starpoint              56.02      56.09
                  26.42       56.09 (29.67)
 20 McCune, Allison     SO Orchard Park           56.46      56.27
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)
 21 Vallely, Ivy        SO Lancaster              56.80      56.92
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)
 22 Belote, Lauren      SO Williamsville E        56.14      57.35
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)
 23 Reynolds, Mikayla   SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        56.79      57.88
 24 Banks, Mary         JR Lancaster              56.95      57.96
                  27.98       57.96 (29.98)

  - Swim-off
  1 Yuchnitz, Karianne        SO Panama                    NT      54.25 NYS
                  25.75       54.25 (28.50)
  2 Carlson, Danielle         FR Niagara-Wheat             NT      54.50
                  25.93       54.50 (28.57)

Preliminaries
 25 Choroser, Beatrice  FR Orchard Park           57.34
 26 DiPasquale, Mia     SR Lewiston-Porter        57.48
 27 Kalsman, Erin       SR Olean                  58.26
 28 Slachetka, Shelby    8 Iroquois               58.50
 29 McClintock, Abigai  FR Orchard Park           58.60
 30 Li, Alice           SO Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl       58.77
 31 COTTRELL, EMILY     JR Starpoint              58.83
 32 Deck, Sydney        SR Williamsville N        59.00
 33 McNamee, Shannon    SR Olean                  59.13
 34 Clark, Lauren       SO Williamsville E        59.14
 35 Sherwood, Laura     SR Williamsville S        59.44
 36 Quinones, Melissa   SR Clarence               59.83
 37 Dillon, Emily       FR Lewiston-Porter      1:00.00
 38 Gilbert, Oakleigh   JR Jamestown            1:00.29
 39 Bubar, Carolyn      FR Orchard Park         1:00.31
 40 DeBoth, Carolyn     SO Amherst              1:00.47
 41 Heltz, Olivia        8 Frontier             1:00.51
 42 Brown, Serena       FR Lancaster            1:00.55
 43 Sullivan, Mora      SO Cleveland Hill       1:00.85
 44 Loberg, Kayla       SR Panama               1:01.01
 45 Pagett, Christine   SO Olean                1:01.54