Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 55.43  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West
              1:00.02  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.78
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       SR Orchard Park           56.30      56.17 NYS     20
                  26.44       56.17 (29.73)
  2 Wardner, Katrina    SR Orchard Park           57.17      57.33 NYS     17
                  26.95       57.33 (30.38)
  3 MacSwan, Shelby     JR East Aurora            59.06      59.09 NYS     16
                  27.48       59.09 (31.61)
  4 Haluszczak, Macrae  SO Clarence               59.30      59.21 NYS     15
                  27.45       59.21 (31.76)
  5 Lawton, Jillian     SR Southwestern           59.31      59.30 NYS     14
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)
  6 Turcotte, Paige     SR Panama                 59.60      59.95 NYS     13
                  29.01       59.95 (30.94)
  7 Shine, Jessica      SO Williamsville E        59.48    1:00.14         12
  8 Lange, Izzy         SO Clarence             1:00.19    1:00.60         11
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Pollock, Katie      SO Lockport             1:00.50      58.78 NYS      9
                  27.55       58.78 (31.23)
 10 Bender, Dana        SR Hamburg              1:00.80    1:00.00 NYS      7
                  27.83     1:00.00 (32.17)
 11 Conley, Sarah       FR Orchard Park         1:01.89    1:01.00          6
                  28.30     1:01.00 (32.70)
 12 Kordal, Marissa     SR Eden                 1:00.20    1:01.33          5
                  27.92     1:01.33 (33.41)
 13 McKie, Monica       SO Williamsville N      1:01.91    1:01.49          4
                  28.50     1:01.49 (32.99)
 14 Morgus, Michaela    SO Lancaster            1:01.36    1:02.19          3
                  28.79     1:02.19 (33.40)
 15 Wheeler, Alex       SO Iroquois             1:02.56    1:03.13          2
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)
 16 Quinn, Mackenzie    FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:02.27    1:03.18          1
                  29.11     1:03.18 (34.07)
C - Final
 17 Filipski, Megan     SR Orchard Park         1:03.37    1:02.47
                  29.02     1:02.47 (33.45)
 18 Doner, Megan        JR Williamsville N      1:03.68    1:03.50
                  29.17     1:03.50 (34.33)
 19 Yunke, Julia        FR West Seneca East     1:03.99    1:03.94
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)
 20 Schwartz, Abigail   SR Olean                1:05.08    1:04.32
                  30.77     1:04.32 (33.55)
 21 Sacco, Jessica      SR Starpoint            1:04.74    1:05.04
 22 Tatro, Megan        SO Lockport             1:04.07    1:05.96
                  30.49     1:05.96 (35.47)
 23 Griffin, Katie      SR Hamburg              1:04.21    1:06.02
                  29.82     1:06.02 (36.20)
 24 Achtyl, Lexi        SR Lancaster            1:04.95    1:06.76
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)
Preliminaries
 25 Mertzlufft, Sarah   JR Iroquois             1:05.42
 26 Diaz, Lexie         SO Grand Island         1:05.76
 27 Osborne, Grace      SO Jamestown            1:05.82
 28 Rybecki, Emily      JR Southwestern         1:05.94
 29 Modeas, Lexie       SR Clarence             1:06.09
 30 Gayton, Emily       SR Olean                1:06.32
 31 Wasik, Bri          JR Lancaster            1:07.53
 32 Geraci, Eden        JR Starpoint            1:07.92
 33 Wood, Mya            8 Frontier             1:07.95
 34 Adams, Riley        JR Lockport             1:08.04
 35 Jung, Katie         JR Kenmore West         1:08.82
 36 Sterns, Anna        FR Hamburg              1:08.87
 36 Quinones, Monica    JR Clarence             1:08.87
 38 Reczek, Courtney    JR Pioneer              1:08.90
 39 Sherlock, Jenna     FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:09.02
 40 Green, Maddie       SR Kenmore West         1:09.37
 41 Pray, Jessica       JR West Seneca West     1:09.52
 42 Seiler, Hannah      FR Niagara-Wheat        1:09.92
 43 Nigro, Bennett      SO Niagara Falls        1:10.19
 44 Schmidt, Lyra       SR North Tonawanda      1:10.49
 45 Gilmartin, Caitlyn  JR Hamburg              1:15.39