Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 23.13        2013 Dina Rommel, Clarence
                24.84  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  27.32
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawton, Jillian     SR Southwestern           24.13      23.90 NYS     20
  2 Osula, Deidra       SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        24.55      24.44 NYS     17
  3 Brinker, Mary       FR East Aurora            24.50      24.46 NYS     16
  4 Burgard, Sydney     SO Lancaster              24.55      24.61 NYS     15
  5 Scheu, Makayla      SO Eden                   24.62      24.92         14
  6 Yuchnitz, Karianne  SO Panama                 24.65      24.98         13
  7 Lenda, Allison      SO Iroquois               24.83      25.36         12
  8 McAfee, Emily       SR Pioneer                24.84      25.46         11
B - Final
  9 Kottakis, Celia     SR Clarence               25.10      24.90          9
 10 Holland, Elle       SO Springville            25.08      24.93          7
 11 Boal, Gillian       SO Kenmore West           24.84      25.10          6
 12 Pawli, Kya          FR Frontier               25.41      25.16          5
 13 Haluszczak, Macrae  SO Clarence               24.84      25.30          4
 14 Van Buren, Grace    SO Amherst                25.15      25.39          3
 15 Reynolds, Mikayla   SR Dun-Fred-SilCre        25.56      26.00          2
 16 Waechter, Emma      JR Lewiston-Porter        25.59      26.22          1
C - Final
 17 Fosberg, Natalie     8 Southwestern           25.96      25.23
 18 McKie, Monica       SO Williamsville N        25.61      25.31
 19 Panus, Maddie       SO Clarence               25.61      25.56
 20 Miller, Lilly       SR Starpoint              25.67      25.67
 21 Filipski, Megan     SR Orchard Park           25.83      25.87
 22 Conley, Sarah       FR Orchard Park           25.96      26.08
 23 Banks, Mary         JR Lancaster              26.13      26.22
 24 Bautz, Michelina     8 Frontier               26.09      26.37

  - Swim-off
  1 McAfee, Emily             SR Pioneer                   NT      24.70 NYS
  2 Boal, Gillian             SO Kenmore West              NT      24.84 NYS
  3 Haluszczak, Macrae        SO Clarence                  NT      24.86

Preliminaries
 25 Shine, Jessica      SO Williamsville E        26.19
 26 Kahler, Emily       SR Kenmore East           26.31
 27 Jones, Katherine     8 Orchard Park           26.33
 28 COTTRELL, EMILY     JR Starpoint              26.45
 28 Fischer, Mackenzie  FR Orchard Park           26.45
 30 Johnson, Kiah       SO Frewsburg              26.48
 31 Farrell, Emma       SR Frontier               26.50
 32 Sherwood, Laura     SR Williamsville S        26.58
 32 Slachetka, Shelby    8 Iroquois               26.58
 34 Pagett, Christine   SO Olean                  26.63
 35 Littman, Greta      SR Niagara-Wheat          26.92
 36 Gilbert, Oakleigh   JR Jamestown              26.96
 37 Quinones, Melissa   SR Clarence               26.98
 37 Brown, Serena       FR Lancaster              26.98
 39 Mullane, Sarah      SO Starpoint              27.11
 40 Hubert, Allison     SR Niagara Falls          27.26
 41 Prusaczyk, Tori     SO Lancaster              27.31
 42 Sullivan, Mora      SO Cleveland Hill         27.40
 43 Wiegand, Bailey      8 Kenmore West           27.53
 44 Tully, Sarah        SO East Aurora            27.56
 45 Wood, Mya            8 Frontier               27.58
 46 Gengo, Kelsey       JR Olean                  27.74
 47 Jensen, Cassidy     FR Grand Island           28.40
 -- Kalsman, Erin       SR Olean                   DFS
 -- Brinker, Emma       JR East Aurora