Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 2:01.29  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West
                2:12.84  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.51
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       SR Orchard Park         2:05.58    2:03.42 NYS     20
                  26.28       57.04 (30.76)     1:33.87 (36.83)     2:03.42 (29.55)
  2 Wardner, Katrina    SR Orchard Park         2:08.54    2:06.96 NYS     17
                  27.13     1:00.09 (32.96)     1:37.19 (37.10)     2:06.96 (29.77)
  3 Pollock, Katie      SO Lockport             2:13.14    2:08.66 NYS     16
                  27.98     1:01.07 (33.09)     1:38.81 (37.74)     2:08.66 (29.85)
  4 Bender, Dana        SR Hamburg              2:13.16    2:11.10 NYS     15
                  27.77       59.54 (31.77)     1:38.96 (39.42)     2:11.10 (32.14)
  5 Sapio, Isabel       SO Orchard Park         2:16.46    2:15.92         14
                  28.65     1:03.93 (35.28)     1:41.90 (37.97)     2:15.92 (34.02)
  6 Wheeler, Alex       SO Iroquois             2:16.45    2:17.13         13
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)     1:46.40 (42.78)     2:17.13 (30.73)
  7 Seeley, Megan       JR Southwestern         2:18.11    2:18.19         12
                  29.61     1:06.36 (36.75)     1:45.49 (39.13)     2:18.19 (32.70)
  8 Allen, Courtney     SO Frontier             2:17.98    2:19.61         11
                  29.61     1:05.10 (35.49)     1:47.14 (42.04)     2:19.61 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    SR East Aurora          2:19.53    2:16.94          9
                  28.53     1:05.01 (36.48)     1:44.24 (39.23)     2:16.94 (32.70)
 10 Michaels, Josie     JR Kenmore West         2:18.34    2:19.61          7
                  28.37     1:04.16 (35.79)     1:46.47 (42.31)     2:19.61 (33.14)
 11 Hewett, Molly       SO Lancaster            2:18.32    2:20.82          6
                  29.51     1:04.10 (34.59)     1:48.15 (44.05)     2:20.82 (32.67)
 12 Felber, Ashley      FR Clarence             2:21.19    2:21.59          5
                  29.43     1:04.72 (35.29)     1:48.17 (43.45)     2:21.59 (33.42)
 13 Skelley, Becca      SO Hamburg              2:23.66    2:22.12          4
                  30.41     1:06.67 (36.26)     1:49.12 (42.45)     2:22.12 (33.00)
 14 Kranzo, Katja       SO Southwestern         2:22.31    2:22.61          3
                  30.52     1:06.72 (36.20)     1:49.11 (42.39)     2:22.61 (33.50)
 15 Costich, Ella       SO Clarence             2:21.09    2:22.85          2
                  30.36     1:05.89 (35.53)     1:49.59 (43.70)     2:22.85 (33.26)
 16 Klein, Olivia       FR Williamsville N      2:23.04    2:23.26          1
                  31.22     1:04.68 (33.46)     1:51.45 (46.77)     2:23.26 (31.81)
C - Final
 17 Spence, Lauren      SO Sweet Home           2:24.55    2:22.28
                  30.85     1:07.62 (36.77)     1:50.82 (43.20)     2:22.28 (31.46)
 18 Filipski, Julie     FR Orchard Park         2:24.76    2:22.50
                  31.10     1:07.47 (36.37)     1:48.95 (41.48)     2:22.50 (33.55)
 19 Adams, Riley        JR Lockport             2:23.85    2:22.57
                  30.31     1:06.64 (36.33)     1:51.00 (44.36)     2:22.57 (31.57)
 20 Gehm, Kassidy       FR Olean                2:23.68    2:24.35
                  30.61     1:08.23 (37.62)     1:49.94 (41.71)     2:24.35 (34.41)
 21 Diaz, Lexie         SO Grand Island         2:24.42    2:25.31
                  30.68     1:07.93 (37.25)     1:51.60 (43.67)     2:25.31 (33.71)
 22 Yunke, Julia        FR West Seneca East     2:25.98    2:26.50
                  31.31     1:07.41 (36.10)     1:53.64 (46.23)     2:26.50 (32.86)
 23 MASLANKA, JULIA     FR Starpoint            2:25.39    2:26.98
                  31.96     1:12.06 (40.10)     1:53.05 (40.99)     2:26.98 (33.93)
 24 Wagoner, Jenna      JR Niagara-Wheat        2:26.81    2:27.39
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:50.43 (40.96)     2:27.39 (36.96)
Preliminaries
 14 Webster, Katie      SR Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:21.58
 16 Mroczka, Grace      SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:22.81
 18 Kenney, Sierra      SR East Aurora          2:23.33
 22 Li, Emmy            FR Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl     2:23.94
 29 Zagrobelny, Bridge   8 East Aurora          2:27.07
 30 Gayton, Emily       SR Olean                2:27.23
 31 Clune, Ella         SR West Seneca West     2:27.61
 32 Sherlock, Jenna     FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      2:27.90
 33 Mitchell, Elizabet  JR Grand Island         2:28.39
 34 Cline, Allison      FR Frontier             2:28.90
 35 Smith, Caroline     JR Amherst              2:29.18
 36 SCHRADER, AVA       FR Starpoint            2:29.66
 37 Wilkie, Danielle    JR Lancaster            2:30.02
 38 Litwak, Gabriella   JR Niagara-Wheat        2:30.20
 39 Johnson, Nicole     SR Panama               2:30.30
 40 Colson, Olivia      SR Clarence             2:30.48
 41 Wilkinson, Nicole   SR North Tonawanda      2:30.51
 42 Vallely, Casey      FR Lancaster            2:30.92
 43 Pray, Jessica       JR West Seneca West     2:32.35
 44 Lawler, Zoe         SO Williamsville S      2:32.58
 45 Flash, Maya          8 Sweet Home           2:32.76
 46 Ray, Yana           SO East Aurora          2:32.89
 47 Westfall, Brienne   SO Grand Island         2:33.46
 48 Kanner, Amelia      JR Hamburg              2:33.91
 49 Humby, Jessica       7 Hamburg              2:34.39
 50 Parobek, Maggie     FR Amherst              2:34.92
 51 Engelhaupt, Lillia  FR Amherst              2:36.34
 52 Quinones, Marielle  FR Clarence             2:36.40
 53 Switalski, Alexand   8 Buffalo              2:36.81