Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:03.58  11/21/2015 Megan Marsh, Jamestown
                1:08.60  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.85
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Isabel       SO Orchard Park         1:06.88    1:06.95 NYS     20
                  30.68     1:06.95 (36.27)
  2 Bautz, Michelina     8 Frontier             1:08.95    1:07.04 NYS     17
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)
  3 Turcotte, Paige     SR Panama               1:06.94    1:07.69 NYS     16
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)
  4 Morgus, Michaela    SO Lancaster            1:09.25    1:08.63         15
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)
  5 Zagrobelny, Mary    SR East Aurora          1:10.16    1:08.80         14
                  32.17     1:08.80 (36.63)
  6 Krull, Jenna        SR North Tonawanda      1:09.13    1:08.94         13
                  31.31     1:08.94 (37.63)
  7 MASLANKA, JULIA     FR Starpoint            1:10.29    1:10.92         12
                  34.40     1:10.92 (36.52)
  8 Allen, Courtney     SO Frontier             1:09.48    1:11.15         11
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)
B - Final
  9 Prusaczyk, Tori     SO Lancaster            1:11.04    1:10.19          9
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)
 10 Kenney, Sierra      SR East Aurora          1:11.36    1:11.10          7
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)
 11 Mertzlufft, Sarah   JR Iroquois             1:12.23    1:11.32          6
                  33.79     1:11.32 (37.53)
 12 Fischer, Mackenzie  FR Orchard Park         1:12.13    1:11.38          5
                  33.25     1:11.38 (38.13)
 13 Michaels, Josie     JR Kenmore West         1:12.12    1:11.39          4
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)
 14 Webster, Katie      SR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:11.25    1:11.46          3
                  33.08     1:11.46 (38.38)
 15 Flash, Maya          8 Sweet Home           1:12.70    1:12.74          2
                  33.20     1:12.74 (39.54)
 16 Seeley, Megan       JR Southwestern         1:12.81    1:13.65          1
                  34.30     1:13.65 (39.35)
C - Final
 17 Dueringer, Halle    JR Orchard Park         1:12.87    1:10.77
                  33.18     1:10.77 (37.59)
 18 Zagrobelny, Bridge   8 East Aurora          1:13.05    1:11.88
                  33.32     1:11.88 (38.56)
 19 Wagoner, Jenna      JR Niagara-Wheat        1:14.55    1:13.50
                  34.05     1:13.50 (39.45)
 20 Gehm, Kassidy       FR Olean                1:13.98    1:14.17
                  35.62     1:14.17 (38.55)
 21 Filipski, Julie     FR Orchard Park         1:13.72    1:14.24
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)
 22 Russo, Olivia       SR Williamsville S      1:14.66    1:14.78
                  34.41     1:14.78 (40.37)
 23 Griffin, Katie      SR Hamburg              1:14.34    1:15.38
                  35.27     1:15.38 (40.11)
 24 Gray, Dani          SO Frewsburg            1:14.42    1:15.93
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)
Preliminaries
 25 Cline, Allison      FR Frontier             1:14.67
 26 Skelley, Becca      SO Hamburg              1:14.91
 27 Bilquin, Maggie     SO Niagara Falls        1:14.92
 28 Martino, Adrianna    7 Starpoint            1:15.01
 29 White, Melanie       7 Iroquois             1:15.65
 30 Loberg, Kayla       SR Panama               1:15.72
 31 Humby, Jessica       7 Hamburg              1:15.85
 32 Constantino, Kayle   8 Frewsburg            1:16.00
 33 Murray, Erin        SR Holland              1:16.09
 34 Kranzo, Katja       SO Southwestern         1:16.67
 35 Potts, Abigail      SO Niagara-Wheat        1:16.69
 36 Davis, Kaylynn      SO Frewsburg            1:16.80
 37 Nigro, Bennett      SO Niagara Falls        1:16.88
 38 Delaney, Carley      8 Springville          1:17.04
 39 Mroz, Nicole        JR Eden                 1:17.08
 40 Snayczuk, Mikaela   SO Pioneer              1:17.12
 41 Ditchey, Lauren     SO Springville          1:17.14
 41 Parobek, Maggie     FR Amherst              1:17.14
 43 Colson, Olivia      SR Clarence             1:17.32
 44 Wiegand, Bailey      8 Kenmore West         1:17.52
 45 Gonzalez, Miquel    SR Niagara-Wheat        1:17.72
 46 Zebraski, Kaelyn    SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:17.80
 47 Broscheit, Lena     SO Niagara-Wheat        1:17.82
 48 Platter, Kennedy    SO Lockport             1:17.98
 49 Clune, Ella         SR West Seneca West     1:18.11
 50 Spacciapolli, Tori   7 Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:18.16
 51 Vallely, Casey      FR Lancaster            1:18.42
 52 Madden, Sam         JR Lockport             1:18.51
 53 MORELL, ISABELLA    JR Starpoint            1:18.74
 54 Bertleff, Kaitlyn   SR Starpoint            1:19.01
 55 McConeghy, Carolyn  SR Hamburg              1:19.29
 56 Barmore, Lauren     JR Panama               1:19.35
 57 Bish, Rochelle      JR Salamanca            1:19.70
 58 Johnson, Francesca  JR Amherst              1:20.61
 59 Quinones, Monica    JR Clarence             1:21.23
 60 Hoplight, Bailey    SO Lewiston-Porter      1:21.65