Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster
              1:00.42  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.15
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drummond, Riley     JR Dun-Fred-SilCre        57.82      57.41 NYS     20
                  27.80       57.41 (29.61)
  2 Stockwell, Allie    SO Jamestown              59.35      59.36 NYS     17
                  28.78       59.36 (30.58)
  3 Hewett, Molly       SO Lancaster            1:00.92    1:00.46         16
                  29.08     1:00.46 (31.38)
  4 Boal, Gillian       SO Kenmore West         1:01.93    1:01.69         15
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)
  5 Felber, Ashley      FR Clarence             1:01.85    1:02.04         14
                  29.90     1:02.04 (32.14)
  6 Mroczka, Grace      SO Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:01.51    1:02.23         13
                  30.40     1:02.23 (31.83)
  7 Kramer, Madison      8 Frewsburg            1:02.13    1:02.66         12
                  30.60     1:02.66 (32.06)
  8 Fosberg, Natalie     8 Southwestern         1:02.13    1:03.29         11
                  30.67     1:03.29 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 MacSwan, Shelby     JR East Aurora          1:02.40    1:01.60          9
                  29.52     1:01.60 (32.08)
 10 Choroser, Beatrice  FR Orchard Park         1:03.36    1:03.40          7
                  30.51     1:03.40 (32.89)
 11 McCune, Allison     SO Orchard Park         1:02.48    1:03.57          6
                  30.22     1:03.57 (33.35)
 12 Klein, Olivia       FR Williamsville N      1:03.82    1:03.86          5
                  30.48     1:03.86 (33.38)
 13 Johnson, Nicole     SR Panama               1:03.65    1:04.42          4
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)
 14 Quinn, Mackenzie    FR Dun-Fred-SilCre      1:02.25    1:04.59          3
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)
 15 Costich, Ella       SO Clarence             1:03.85    1:04.67          2
                  31.20     1:04.67 (33.47)
 16 Waechter, Emma      JR Lewiston-Porter      1:03.80    1:04.83          1
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)
C - Final
 17 Joslin, Catie       SR Starpoint            1:05.06    1:04.32
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)
 18 Nicholl, Daisy      SO East Aurora          1:04.55    1:05.06
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)
 19 White, Melanie       7 Iroquois             1:05.20    1:05.18
                  31.28     1:05.18 (33.90)
 20 Blake, Elizabeth    SO Orchard Park         1:04.26    1:05.30
                  31.39     1:05.30 (33.91)
 21 McAfee, Emily       SR Pioneer              1:05.61    1:05.52
                  31.65     1:05.52 (33.87)
 22 Li, Alice           SO Al-Lmst-Frnklnvl     1:05.75    1:05.57
                  32.01     1:05.57 (33.56)
 23 Tatro, Megan        SO Lockport             1:05.05    1:05.95
                  31.95     1:05.95 (34.00)
 24 Nelson, Maddy       JR Southwestern         1:05.70    1:06.74
                  32.29     1:06.74 (34.45)
Preliminaries
 25 Smith, Caroline     JR Amherst              1:05.96
 26 Ianniello, Gianna   FR Niagara Falls        1:05.99
 27 Kahler, Emily       SR Kenmore East         1:06.00
 28 McNamee, Shannon    SR Olean                1:06.14
 29 Ray, Yana           SO East Aurora          1:06.50
 30 Wilkinson, Nicole   SR North Tonawanda      1:06.54
 31 Schwartz, Abigail   SR Olean                1:06.65
 32 Heltz, Olivia        8 Frontier             1:06.70
 33 Leggett, Alissa     SR Frontier             1:06.77
 34 Wardner, Leah       SR Orchard Park         1:06.90
 35 Wheeler, Samantha    8 Iroquois             1:07.26
 36 Yoviene, Chloe      FR Hamburg              1:07.49
 37 Osborne, Grace      SO Jamestown            1:07.75
 38 Burt, Anna          SO Jamestown            1:07.85
 39 Pasternak, Jennife  SR Frontier             1:08.00
 40 Mulawka, Paige       7 Frontier             1:08.19
 41 George, Tori        JR Lake Shore           1:08.36
 42 SCHRADER, AVA       FR Starpoint            1:08.42
 43 Mullane, Sarah      SO Starpoint            1:08.52
 44 Bailey, Abi         JR Panama               1:08.80
 45 Tully, Sarah        SO East Aurora          1:08.85
 46 Wilson, Kelly       SR Sweet Home           1:09.07
 47 Mical, Taylor       JR Kenmore West         1:09.20
 48 Reczek, Courtney    JR Pioneer              1:09.22
 49 Murray, Kayla       SR West Seneca West     1:09.39
 50 Cottrell, Ashleigh  FR Starpoint            1:09.70
 51 Evans, Samantha     SO Clarence             1:09.77
 52 Laurienzo, Emily    JR Lancaster            1:09.93
 53 Green, Maddie       SR Kenmore West         1:10.43
 54 Russell, Heather    SR Frewsburg            1:11.14
 55 Marcyan, Maya        7 Lewiston-Porter      1:11.94
 56 Senay, Brooke       SO Lancaster            1:12.33