Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:47.20  11/17/2012 Clarence HS, Clare
                         M. Jacumski, D. Tou, V. Butler, D. Rommel
                1:52.35  NYS NYS Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.11
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orchard Park                                1:48.17    1:46.99SNYS     40
     1) Sapio, Olivia SR                2) Sapio, Isabel SO
     3) Wardner, Katrina SR             4) Dueringer, Halle JR
                  26.68       57.08 (30.40)     1:22.36 (25.28)     1:46.99 (24.63)
  2 East Aurora                                 1:54.23    1:52.26 NYS     34
     1) MacSwan, Shelby JR              2) Kenney, Sierra SR
     3) Zagrobelny, Mary SR             4) Brinker, Emma JR
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:27.49 (26.46)     1:52.26 (24.77)
  3 Iroquois                                    1:52.27    1:52.41         32
     1) Lenda, Allison SO               2) Mertzlufft, Sarah JR
     3) Wheeler, Alex SO                4) Willitt, Lauren JR
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)     1:27.64 (27.68)     1:52.41 (24.77)
  4 Panama                                      1:54.36    1:53.58         30
     1) Johnson, Nicole SR              2) Loberg, Kayla SR
     3) Turcotte, Paige SR              4) Yuchnitz, Karianne SO
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:28.75 (26.97)     1:53.58 (24.83)
  5 Hamburg                                     1:56.76    1:54.24         28
     1) Bender, Dana SR                 2) Skelley, Becca SO
     3) Griffin, Katie SR               4) Kisker, Liz SO
                  27.66       59.79 (32.13)     1:28.46 (28.67)     1:54.24 (25.78)
  6 Lancaster                                   1:54.94    1:55.60         26
     1) Hewett, Molly SO                2) Prusaczyk, Tori SO
     3) Achtyl, Lexi SR                 4) Brown, Serena FR
                  24.98     1:08.25 (43.27)     1:31.57 (23.32)     1:55.60 (24.03)
 -- Dunkirk-Fredonia-Silver Creek               1:52.15         DQ
     1) Drummond, Riley JR              2) Webster, Katie SR
     3) Osula, Deidra SR                4) Reynolds, Mikayla SR
                  26.79       58.21 (31.42)     1:24.01 (25.80)          DQ (25.00)
 -- Frontier                                    1:56.88         DQ
     1) Heltz, Olivia 8                 2) Bautz, Michelina 8
     3) Wood, Mya 8                     4) Farrell, Emma SR
                  30.14     1:00.60 (30.46)     1:29.75 (29.15)          DQ (26.50)
B - Final
  9 Jamestown                                   1:57.31    1:58.49         18
     1) Stockwell, Allie SO             2) Spitz, Emily SO
     3) Osborne, Grace SO               4) Gilbert, Oakleigh JR
                  28.36     1:03.70 (35.34)     1:32.09 (28.39)     1:58.49 (26.40)
 10 Lockport                                    1:59.67    1:58.62         14
     1) Tatro, Megan SO                 2) Pollock, Katie SO
     3) Adams, Riley JR                 4) Fijalkowski, Kyley SO
                  31.61     1:02.84 (31.23)     1:31.40 (28.56)     1:58.62 (27.22)
 11 Frewsburg                                   1:58.21    1:58.75         12
     1) Kramer, Madison 8               2) Gray, Dani SO
     3) Pearson, Cecilia SR             4) Johnson, Kiah SO
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)     1:32.90 (29.08)     1:58.75 (25.85)
 12 Starpoint                                   2:00.38    1:58.96         10
     1) Mullane, Sarah SO               2) MASLANKA, JULIA FR
     3) Sacco, Jessica SR               4) Joslin, Catie SR
                  31.38     1:03.75 (32.37)     1:33.04 (29.29)     1:58.96 (25.92)
 13 Clarence                                    2:00.53    1:59.23          8
     1) Felber, Ashley FR               2) Colson, Olivia SR
     3) Modeas, Lexie SR                4) Costich, Ella SO
                  29.37     1:04.25 (34.88)     1:32.75 (28.50)     1:59.23 (26.48)
 14 Olean                                       1:59.99    1:59.89          6
     1) Schwartz, Abigail SR            2) Gehm, Kassidy FR
     3) Gayton, Emily SR                4) Pagett, Christine SO
                  30.44     1:04.09 (33.65)     1:32.91 (28.82)     1:59.89 (26.98)
 15 Niagara Falls                               2:00.39    2:01.05          4
     1) Ianniello, Gianna FR            2) Bilquin, Maggie SO
     3) Nigro, Bennett SO               4) Hubert, Allison SR
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)     2:01.05 (56.20)
 16 Southwestern                                2:01.03    2:02.05          2
     1) Nelson, Maddy JR                2) Kranzo, Katja SO
     3) Rybecki, Emily JR               4) Hagel, Rosie FR
                  30.48     1:06.15 (35.67)     1:35.38 (29.23)     2:02.05 (26.67)
C - Final
 17 Kenmore West                                2:01.16    2:01.17
     1) Wiegand, Bailey 8               2) Michaels, Josie JR
     3) Green, Maddie SR                4) Boal, Gillian SO
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)     1:36.09 (30.76)     2:01.17 (25.08)
 18 North Tonawanda                             2:02.77    2:01.79
     1) Wilkinson, Nicole SR            2) Krull, Jenna SR
     3) Schmidt, Lyra SR                4) West, Maddie SR
                  31.30     1:02.21 (30.91)     1:33.17 (30.96)     2:01.79 (28.62)
 19 Sweet Home                                  2:03.97    2:02.31
     1) Wilson, Kelly SR                2) Flash, Maya 8
     3) Spence, Lauren SO               4) Ocasio, Ana SO
                  32.60     1:05.15 (32.55)     2:02.31 (57.16)
 20 Grand Island                                2:03.78    2:03.13
     1) Westfall, Brienne SO            2) Mitchell, Elizabeth JR
     3) Diaz, Lexie SO                  4) Jensen, Cassidy FR
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)     1:35.12 (28.70)     2:03.13 (28.01)
 21 Niagara-Wheatfield                          2:02.05    2:03.55
     1) Litwak, Gabriella JR            2) Wagoner, Jenna JR
     3) Seiler, Hannah FR               4) Littman, Greta SR
                  32.07     1:05.91 (33.84)     1:37.52 (31.61)     2:03.55 (26.03)
 22 Lewiston-Porter                             2:04.08    2:05.41
     1) Waechter, Emma JR               2) Hoplight, Bailey SO
     3) Potenza, Maddie SR              4) DiPasquale, Mia SR
                  30.77     1:07.91 (37.14)     1:38.81 (30.90)     2:05.41 (26.60)
 23 Williamsville North                         2:05.74    2:06.36
     1) Klein, Olivia FR                2) Fulfaro, Julia 8
     3) Sniatecki, Jenna SO             4) Deck, Sydney SR
                  30.65     1:07.92 (37.27)     1:39.56 (31.64)     2:06.36 (26.80)
 24 Amherst                                     2:07.33    2:08.06
     1) Smith, Caroline JR              2) Johnson, Francesca JR
     3) Parobek, Maggie FR              4) Engelhaupt, Lillianna FR
                  31.68     1:08.92 (37.24)     1:39.52 (30.60)     2:08.06 (28.54)
Preliminaries
 25 Allegany-Limestone Franklinvle              2:07.65
     1) Brink, Meghan SO                2) Li, Emmy FR
     3) Li, Alice SO                    4) Wright, Carolyn SR
 26 Pioneer                                     2:08.05
     1) Snayczuk, Madison 8             2) Snayczuk, Mikaela SO
     3) Snayczuk, Hannah SR             4) Roblee, Haley SR
 27 Eden                                        2:08.92
     1) Brenner, Hailey JR              2) Mroz, Nicole JR
     3) Moppert, Tia FR                 4) Kuster, Emily SO
 28 Springville                                 2:09.95
     1) Ditchey, Lauren SO              2) Delaney, Carley 8
     3) Lawton, Anna SO                 4) Lavanture, Allison SO
 29 Williamsville East                          2:10.10
     1) Bucko, Sidney SO                2) Weber, Kiley JR
     3) Ulrich, Torrie JR               4) Kacko, Chloe JR
 30 Williamsville South                         2:10.16
     1) Panzica, Elizabeth 8            2) Russo, Olivia SR
     3) Ferrentino, Lexie JR            4) Sherwood, Julia 8
 31 West Seneca East                            2:10.35
     1) Yunke, Julia FR                 2) Lanthier, Alaina JR
     3) Raichel, Mickayla JR            4) Hattaway, Madilyne JR
 32 Cheektowaga                                 2:10.66
     1) Bellaus, Haley FR               2) DeBuard, Makayla SO
     3) Foxe, Charolette JR             4) Mikolajczyk, Jaylina SO
 33 Maryvale                                    2:11.44
     1) Phillips, Ashley SO             2) Caughill, Alyssa SO
     3) Meyer, Katie FR                 4) Seth, Kim 8
 34 West Seneca West                            2:12.40
     1) Clune, Ella SR                  2) Avino, Hailey FR
     3) Pray, Jessica JR                4) Murray, Kayla SR
 35 Kenmore East                                2:12.77
     1) DeLuca, Alexis JR               2) Czamara, Nicole SR
     3) Kahler, Emily SR                4) Boettcher, Arieana SO
 36 Salamanca                                   2:12.83
     1) Shwartz, Marijayne JR           2) Bish, Rochelle JR
     3) Cook, Adrianne SR               4) Sheppard, Mushirah SO
 37 Buffalo                                     2:13.08
     1) Brennher-Herkey, Mei JR         2) Penchaszadeh, Julia SO
     3) Brown, Isabelle SR              4) Brown, Cecelia FR
 38 Chautauqua Lake                             2:13.79
     1) Lachajczyk, Renee SR            2) Baer, Lilly FR
     3) Akin, Kristen SR                4) Godfrey, Sara JR
 39 Alden                                       2:17.49
     1) Roy, Hannah SO                  2) Urbanski, Erin SR
     3) Ritchie, Claire FR              4) Hillman, Sam FR
 -- Holland                                         DQ
     1) Oleksy, Lauren SO               2) Prible, Caroline FR
     3) Murray, Erin SR                 4) Andres, Alexis SR