Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 4:58.44   11/1/2003 Andrea Lehner, Orchard Park                
 ECIC League: L 4:51.67  11/23/2013 Sydney Modeas, Clarence                    
   Section 6: S 4:51.67  11/23/2013 Sydney Modeas, Clarence                    
   CLAR Pool: P 4:58.44   11/1/2003 Andrea Lehner, Orchard Park                
                5:14.65  NYS State Qualifying
                6:04.78  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunbar, Mary        11 East Aurora          5:35.80    5:26.60 SEC6    20  
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)     1:33.94 (32.95)     2:07.26 (33.32)
        2:40.27 (33.01)     3:13.76 (33.49)     3:47.31 (33.55)     4:20.83 (33.52)
        4:54.35 (33.52)     5:26.60 (32.25)                                        
  2 Smith, Paige        10 Amherst              5:45.92    5:39.94 SEC6    17  
                  29.72     1:03.39 (33.67)     1:38.31 (34.92)     2:13.43 (35.12)
        2:48.67 (35.24)     3:24.53 (35.86)     4:00.25 (35.72)     4:34.03 (33.78)
        5:08.29 (34.26)     5:39.94 (31.65)                                        
  3 Gfroerer, Stephani  11 Starpoint            5:38.83    5:40.64 SEC6    16  
                  30.24     1:03.29 (33.05)     1:37.31 (34.02)     2:11.85 (34.54)
        2:46.51 (34.66)     3:21.48 (34.97)     3:56.70 (35.22)     4:32.09 (35.39)
        5:07.19 (35.10)     5:40.64 (33.45)                                        
  4 Chugh, Katie         8 East Aurora          5:46.79    5:48.74 SEC6    15  
                  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)     1:40.34 (35.46)     2:16.13 (35.79)
        2:51.64 (35.51)     3:27.20 (35.56)     4:03.07 (35.87)     4:38.37 (35.30)
        5:14.27 (35.90)     5:48.74 (34.47)                                        
  5 Andres, Alexis      12 Holland              5:59.87    5:55.23 SEC6    14  
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)     1:44.20 (36.92)     2:21.46 (37.26)
        2:58.50 (37.04)     3:34.97 (36.47)     4:11.54 (36.57)     4:47.36 (35.82)
        5:22.36 (35.00)     5:55.23 (32.87)                                        
  6 May, Julia          10 East Aurora          5:58.69    6:02.71 SEC6    13  
                  31.49     1:06.68 (35.19)     1:43.47 (36.79)     2:20.97 (37.50)
        2:58.31 (37.34)     3:35.39 (37.08)     4:12.32 (36.93)     4:49.69 (37.37)
        5:27.05 (37.36)     6:02.71 (35.66)                                        
  7 Martino, Adrianna    7 Starpoint            6:00.39    6:03.92 SEC6    12  
                  34.39     1:10.91 (36.52)     1:47.64 (36.73)     2:24.80 (37.16)
        3:02.32 (37.52)     3:39.06 (36.74)     4:16.04 (36.98)     4:53.45 (37.41)
        5:30.09 (36.64)     6:03.92 (33.83)                                        
  8 Galvin, McKenzie    11 Springville-Grif     5:58.84    6:04.39 SEC6    11  
                  31.43     1:06.62 (35.19)     1:43.36 (36.74)     2:20.80 (37.44)
        2:58.20 (37.40)     3:36.25 (38.05)     4:13.56 (37.31)     4:51.17 (37.61)
        5:29.67 (38.50)     6:04.39 (34.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Caroline    8 Eden                 6:11.63    6:02.65 SEC6     9  
                  31.20     1:06.09 (34.89)     1:42.17 (36.08)     2:19.20 (37.03)
        2:56.58 (37.38)     3:34.16 (37.58)     4:11.81 (37.65)     4:49.74 (37.93)
        5:26.99 (37.25)     6:02.65 (35.66)                                        
 10 Bowden, Hannah      11 Starpoint            6:00.53    6:03.79 SEC6     7  
                  31.89     1:07.78 (35.89)     1:44.95 (37.17)     2:22.80 (37.85)
        3:00.97 (38.17)     3:38.33 (37.36)     4:15.96 (37.63)     4:53.70 (37.74)
        5:30.39 (36.69)     6:03.79 (33.40)                                        
 11 Snayczuk, Mikaela   10 Pioneer              6:06.11    6:03.83 SEC6     6  
                  32.12     1:08.16 (36.04)     1:45.27 (37.11)     2:22.72 (37.45)
        3:00.33 (37.61)     3:37.58 (37.25)     4:15.04 (37.46)     4:52.41 (37.37)
        5:29.58 (37.17)     6:03.83 (34.25)                                        
 12 Toth, Haley         11 Starpoint            6:02.52    6:04.81          5  
                  31.48     1:07.20 (35.72)     1:44.05 (36.85)     2:21.39 (37.34)
        2:58.75 (37.36)     3:36.47 (37.72)     4:13.98 (37.51)     4:51.58 (37.60)
        5:28.88 (37.30)     6:04.81 (35.93)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Helena     11 East Aurora          6:22.70    6:09.82          4  
                  32.12     1:08.02 (35.90)     1:45.26 (37.24)     2:22.82 (37.56)
        3:00.62 (37.80)     3:38.90 (38.28)     4:17.26 (38.36)     4:56.04 (38.78)
        5:33.90 (37.86)     6:09.82 (35.92)                                        
 14 Gregorio, Brooke     9 Amherst              6:14.07    6:14.58          3  
                  31.33     1:08.20 (36.87)     1:45.41 (37.21)     2:22.53 (37.12)
        2:59.45 (36.92)     3:37.34 (37.89)     4:16.30 (38.96)     4:56.57 (40.27)
        5:36.26 (39.69)     6:14.58 (38.32)                                        
 15 Emley, Sydney       11 Springville-Grif     6:11.04    6:20.05          2  
                  31.89     1:08.37 (36.48)     1:46.18 (37.81)     2:24.41 (38.23)
        3:03.87 (39.46)     3:43.47 (39.60)     4:23.63 (40.16)     5:03.62 (39.99)
        5:42.55 (38.93)     6:20.05 (37.50)                                        
 16 Stockschlaeder, Am  10 Eden                 6:25.98    6:30.11          1  
                  31.87     1:09.08 (37.21)     1:47.76 (38.68)     2:27.47 (39.71)
        3:07.66 (40.19)     3:48.22 (40.56)     4:29.11 (40.89)     5:09.86 (40.75)
        5:50.83 (40.97)     6:30.11 (39.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Olka, Samantha       9 Starpoint            6:25.41                   
 18 Purpura, Jennifer   10 Cleveland Hill       6:29.54                   
 19 Haentges, Emily     12 Tonawanda            6:30.64                   
 20 Todaro, Macayla      9 Amherst              6:31.64                   
 21 Christopher, Emma    7 Eden                 6:34.24                   
 22 Waugh, Chloe         7 Starpoint            6:35.16                   
 23 Fetterman, Emily    11 Starpoint            6:36.28                   
 24 Schlemmer, Emily     9 Springville-Grif     6:38.14                   
 25 Brown, Marissa       9 Cleveland Hill       6:49.02                   
 26 Purpura, Julia       7 Cleveland Hill       6:49.66                   
 27 Quinn, Mikaela      11 Alden                6:58.68                   
 28 Rinaldo, Jade        9 Cheektowaga          7:11.30                   
 29 Karnyski, Danielle  11 Depew                7:22.34