Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 57.82  10/25/2013 Dina Rommel, Clarence                        
 ECIC League: L 55.43  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West              
   Section 6: S 55.43  11/20/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West              
   CLAR Pool: P 57.82  10/25/2013 Dina Rommel, Clarence                        
              1:00.02  NYS State Qualifying
              1:10.78  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacSwan, Shelby     11 East Aurora          1:01.54      59.52 NYS     20  
                  27.30       59.52 (32.22)                                        
  2 Kordal, Marissa     12 Eden                 1:01.51    1:01.61 SEC6    17  
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
  3 Sacco, Jessica      12 Starpoint            1:03.98    1:03.89 SEC6    16  
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)                                        
  4 Geraci, Eden        11 Starpoint            1:07.14    1:05.59 SEC6    15  
                  30.27     1:05.59 (35.32)                                        
  5 Zagrobelny, Bridge   8 East Aurora          1:09.57    1:08.28 SEC6    14  
                  31.32     1:08.28 (36.96)                                        
  6 Reczek, Courtney    11 Pioneer              1:10.44    1:09.23 SEC6    13  
                  30.59     1:09.23 (38.64)                                        
  7 Murray, Erin        12 Holland              1:11.54    1:11.73         12  
                  32.94     1:11.73 (38.79)                                        
  8 Lawton, Anna        10 Springville-Grif     1:12.79    1:11.89         11  
                  32.34     1:11.89 (39.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Foxe, Charrlotte    11 Cheektowaga          1:14.00    1:11.68          9  
                  33.22     1:11.68 (38.46)                                        
 10 Brenner, Hailey     11 Eden                 1:13.07    1:12.99          7  
                  32.74     1:12.99 (40.25)                                        
 11 Johnson, Frankie    11 Amherst              1:14.21    1:13.91          6  
                  34.59     1:13.91 (39.32)                                        
 12 Vanner, Cate         9 East Aurora          1:15.85    1:14.21          5  
                  33.41     1:14.21 (40.80)                                        
 13 Snayczuk, Hannah    12 Pioneer              1:13.72    1:14.23          4  
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)                                        
 14 Blesy, Lexi         11 Springville-Grif     1:14.81    1:15.07          3  
                  34.07     1:15.07 (41.00)                                        
 15 Buchner, Lauren     11 Starpoint            1:15.24    1:15.18          2  
                  33.58     1:15.18 (41.60)                                        
 16 Komenda, Kierstin   12 Springville-Grif     1:15.29    1:19.82          1  
                  35.98     1:19.82 (43.84)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Gerth, Angela       12 Amherst              1:16.11                   
 18 Goergen, Katrina     9 East Aurora          1:16.22                   
 19 Moppert, Tia         9 Eden                 1:16.68                   
 20 Steffan, Katrena     9 Lake Shore           1:17.28                   
 21 Schlemmer, Katie    11 Springville-Grif     1:17.82                   
 22 Ritchie, Claire      9 Alden                1:17.93                   
 23 Bertleff, Kaitlyn   12 Starpoint            1:19.34                   
 24 Chase, Elina        12 Starpoint            1:20.25                   
 25 McCutcheon, Chloe    7 Pioneer              1:21.46                   
 26 DeMaria, Jill       11 Lake Shore           1:24.41