Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 1:54.24  10/28/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West            
 ECIC League: L 1:50.66   11/8/2013 Andrea Ernst, Orchard Park                 
   Section 6: S 1:48.47  11/22/2008 Marissa Dressel, Kenmore West              
   CLAR Pool: P 1:54.24  10/28/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West            
                1:57.24  NYS State Qualifying
                2:13.32  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunbar, Mary        11 East Aurora          2:05.66    1:59.68 SEC6    20  
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:28.64 (30.74)     1:59.68 (31.04)
  2 Kordal, Marissa     12 Eden                 2:01.60    2:02.15 SEC6    17  
                  27.81       57.82 (30.01)     1:29.14 (31.32)     2:02.15 (33.01)
  3 Joslin, Catie       12 Starpoint            2:06.70    2:05.68 SEC6    16  
                  28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)     1:33.59 (33.14)     2:05.68 (32.09)
  4 Gfroerer, Stephani  11 Starpoint            2:05.97    2:06.63 SEC6    15  
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)     1:33.13 (32.90)     2:06.63 (33.50)
  5 Andres, Alexis      12 Holland              2:07.79    2:07.01 SEC6    14  
                  29.53     1:01.59 (32.06)     1:34.83 (33.24)     2:07.01 (32.18)
  6 George, Tori        11 Lake Shore           2:10.67    2:07.93 SEC6    13  
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)     1:34.18 (33.24)     2:07.93 (33.75)
  7 Smith, Paige        10 Amherst              2:10.74    2:10.90 SEC6    12  
                  29.73     1:03.19 (33.46)     1:37.25 (34.06)     2:10.90 (33.65)
  8 DeBoth, Carolyn     10 Amherst              2:11.12    2:12.46 SEC6    11  
                  28.84     1:01.61 (32.77)     1:36.87 (35.26)     2:12.46 (35.59)
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Ashley    10 Maryvale             2:13.71    2:11.80 SEC6     9  
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:37.31 (34.29)     2:11.80 (34.49)
 10 Chugh, Katie         8 East Aurora          2:11.77    2:12.02 SEC6     7  
                  29.72     1:03.19 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.87)     2:12.02 (33.96)
 11 Galvin, McKenzie    11 Springville-Grif     2:12.44    2:14.02          6  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:38.84 (35.49)     2:14.02 (35.18)
 12 Stockschlaeder, Am  10 Eden                 2:15.01    2:14.37          5  
                  30.31     1:04.29 (33.98)     1:39.06 (34.77)     2:14.37 (35.31)
 13 Bowden, Hannah      11 Starpoint            2:13.05    2:14.60          4  
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:40.45 (35.35)     2:14.60 (34.15)
 14 Toth, Haley         11 Starpoint            2:13.39    2:15.63          3  
                  30.24     1:04.36 (34.12)     1:40.15 (35.79)     2:15.63 (35.48)
 15 Seth, Kim            8 Maryvale             2:17.51    2:16.25          2  
                  31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)     1:41.18 (35.81)     2:16.25 (35.07)
 16 May, Julia          10 East Aurora          2:17.50    2:16.46          1  
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:40.79 (36.01)     2:16.46 (35.67)
Preliminaries
 15 McIntosh, Margaret  10 Starpoint            2:17.30                   
 18 Gregorio, Brooke     9 Amherst              2:17.84                   
 19 Emley, Sydney       11 Springville-Grif     2:18.04                   
 20 Coleman, Caroline    8 Eden                 2:18.28                   
 21 Purpura, Jennifer   10 Cleveland Hill       2:18.77                   
 22 Cooper-Dixon, Shel  12 Pioneer              2:20.17                   
 23 Haentges, Emily     12 Tonawanda            2:20.89                   
 24 Snayczuk, Hannah    12 Pioneer              2:23.46                   
 25 Kloc, Katie         10 East Aurora          2:24.20                   
 26 Schlemmer, Emily     9 Springville-Grif     2:24.74                   
 27 Schmitt, Helena     11 East Aurora          2:25.08                   
 28 Todaro, Macayla      9 Amherst              2:26.75                   
 29 Christopher, Emma    7 Eden                 2:27.12                   
 30 Fetterman, Emily    11 Starpoint            2:27.17                   
 31 Olka, Samantha       9 Starpoint            2:27.59                   
 32 Buchner, Lauren     11 Starpoint            2:28.41                   
 33 Papiernik, Angela    9 Starpoint            2:28.62                   
 34 Brown, Marissa       9 Cleveland Hill       2:30.76                   
 35 Steckstor, Katie    11 Depew                2:30.99                   
 36 Purpura, Julia       7 Cleveland Hill       2:32.01                   
 37 Jegierski, Anna     11 Alden                2:33.84                   
 38 Hart, Lily          11 Alden                2:36.06                   
 39 Rinaldo, Jade        9 Cheektowaga          2:40.08                   
 -- Vanner, Cate         9 East Aurora              DQ