Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 1:06.11  10/28/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West            
 ECIC League: L 1:03.58  11/21/2015 Megan Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: S 1:03.58  11/21/2015 Megan Marsh, Jamestown                     
   CLAR Pool: P 1:06.11  10/28/2010 Courtney Otto, West Seneca West            
                1:08.60  NYS State Qualifying
                1:19.85  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zagrobelny, Mary    12 East Aurora          1:11.81    1:08.12 NYS     20  
                  32.12     1:08.12 (36.00)                                        
  2 Maslanka, Julia      9 Starpoint            1:11.97    1:11.12 SEC6    17  
                  33.81     1:11.12 (37.31)                                        
  3 Kenney, Sierra      12 East Aurora          1:12.31    1:11.87 SEC6    16  
                  33.26     1:11.87 (38.61)                                        
  4 Parobek, Maggie      9 Amherst              1:15.87    1:14.32 SEC6    15  
                  35.47     1:14.32 (38.85)                                        
  5 Murray, Erin        12 Holland              1:14.70    1:14.80 SEC6    14  
                  34.78     1:14.80 (40.02)                                        
  6 Snayczuk, Mikaela   10 Pioneer              1:15.37    1:15.95 SEC6    13  
                  35.39     1:15.95 (40.56)                                        
  7 Bertleff, Kaitlyn   12 Starpoint            1:17.55    1:17.17 SEC6    12  
                  36.04     1:17.17 (41.13)                                        
  8 Martino, Adrianna    7 Starpoint            1:17.16    1:18.63 SEC6    11  
                  37.16     1:18.63 (41.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Carley      8 Springville-Grif     1:18.19    1:17.39 SEC6     9  
                  36.74     1:17.39 (40.65)                                        
 10 Mroz, Nicole        11 Eden                 1:19.56    1:18.52 SEC6     7  
                  36.90     1:18.52 (41.62)                                        
 11 Ditchey, Lauren     10 Springville-Grif     1:18.37    1:18.78 SEC6     6  
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)                                        
 12 Johnson, Frankie    11 Amherst              1:20.69    1:19.43 SEC6     5  
                  37.43     1:19.43 (42.00)                                        
 13 Morell, Isabella    11 Starpoint            1:19.21    1:20.43          4  
                  37.55     1:20.43 (42.88)                                        
 14 Stang, Meagan       11 Eden                 1:22.57    1:21.36          3  
                  38.14     1:21.36 (43.22)                                        
 15 Prible, Caroline     9 Holland              1:21.46    1:22.33          2  
                  39.54     1:22.33 (42.79)                                        
 16 Roblee, Haley       12 Pioneer              1:21.49    1:23.33          1  
                  40.01     1:23.33 (43.32)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Bull, Jenna          8 Starpoint            1:22.15                   
 18 Urbanski, Erin      12 Alden                1:23.74                   
 19 Miller, Leiya       10 Pioneer              1:24.56                   
 20 Caughill, Alyssa    10 Maryvale             1:26.56                   
 21 Salim, Julia        10 Alden                1:26.84                   
 22 Rubin, Isabella      8 Amherst              1:27.13                   
 23 DuBard, Mikayla     10 Cheektowaga          1:27.90                   
 24 Waugh, Chloe         7 Starpoint            1:28.77                   
 25 Hooker, Isobell     12 Springville-Grif     1:28.88                   
 26 Bachert, Danielle   12 Lake Shore           1:31.11