Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster                    
 ECIC League: L 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster                    
   Section 6: S 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster                    
   CLAR Pool: P 55.99  10/25/2014 Kristen Romano, Lancaster                    
              1:00.42  NYS State Qualifying
              1:10.15  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacSwan, Shelby     11 East Aurora          1:04.17    1:01.20 SEC6    20  
                  29.81     1:01.20 (31.39)                                        
  2 Holland, Elle       10 Springville-Grif     1:03.25    1:01.48 SEC6    17  
                  30.21     1:01.48 (31.27)                                        
  3 Joslin, Catie       12 Starpoint            1:05.66    1:05.03 SEC6    16  
                  31.39     1:05.03 (33.64)                                        
  4 Sacco, Jessica      12 Starpoint            1:05.48    1:05.49 SEC6    15  
                  32.37     1:05.49 (33.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Caroline     11 Amherst              1:06.65    1:05.51 SEC6    14  
                  31.66     1:05.51 (33.85)                                        
  6 George, Tori        11 Lake Shore           1:07.82    1:06.93 SEC6    13  
                  32.73     1:06.93 (34.20)                                        
  7 Nicholl, Daisy      10 East Aurora          1:08.00    1:07.07 SEC6    12  
                  32.24     1:07.07 (34.83)                                        
  8 Mullane, Sarah      10 Starpoint            1:07.34    1:08.51 SEC6    11  
                  33.15     1:08.51 (35.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ray, Yana           10 East Aurora          1:08.95    1:07.02 SEC6     9  
                  32.47     1:07.02 (34.55)                                        
 10 Reczek, Courtney    11 Pioneer              1:08.79    1:07.69 SEC6     7  
                  32.63     1:07.69 (35.06)                                        
 11 Tully, Sarah        10 East Aurora          1:08.04    1:08.52 SEC6     6  
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)                                        
 12 Snayczuk, Madison    8 Pioneer              1:10.79    1:10.38          5  
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)                                        
 13 Schrader, Ava        9 Starpoint            1:08.51    1:11.21          4  
                  33.78     1:11.21 (37.43)                                        
 14 Oleksy, Lauren      10 Holland              1:11.52    1:12.22          3  
                  35.22     1:12.22 (37.00)                                        
 15 Bellaus, Haley       9 Cheektowaga          1:12.09    1:12.23          2  
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)                                        
 16 Ermer, Claire       10 Tonawanda            1:11.76    1:14.81          1  
                  35.60     1:14.81 (39.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Cottrell, Ashleigh   9 Starpoint            1:09.38                   
 15 Kloc, Katie         10 East Aurora          1:10.90                   
 19 Seth, Kim            8 Maryvale             1:13.03                   
 20 Engelhaupt, Lillia   9 Amherst              1:13.09                   
 21 Lavanture, Allison  10 Springville-Grif     1:13.60                   
 22 Brenner, Hailey     11 Eden                 1:13.90                   
 23 Moppert, Tia         9 Eden                 1:13.92                   
 24 Stoelting, Nina     12 Starpoint            1:15.50                   
 25 Olrogg, Sadie       10 Springville-Grif     1:15.61                   
 26 Roy, Hannah         10 Alden                1:15.74                   
 27 Slater, Josie        8 East Aurora          1:16.34                   
 28 Dallas, Liz          8 Starpoint            1:17.20                   
 29 Geraci, Eden        11 Starpoint            1:17.26                   
 30 Gnecco, Caterina    11 East Aurora          1:17.66                   
 31 Gerth, Teresa       12 Amherst              1:18.48                   
 32 Braymiller, Anna     9 Eden                 1:20.83                   
 33 Ritchie, Claire      9 Alden                1:20.86                   
 34 Slotman, Olivia     12 Lake Shore           1:20.89                   
 35 Cansdale, Emma      12 Alden                1:21.00                   
 36 Hillman, Sam         9 Alden                1:21.73                   
 37 Foxe, Molly          9 Cheektowaga          1:22.42                   
 38 Heide, Madison      10 Maryvale             1:22.96                   
 39 Steckstor, Katie    11 Depew                1:24.85                   
 -- Schmidt, Bella       9 Lake Shore                                     
 -- denHann, Iva        12 Pioneer