Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   ECIC Meet: M 1:51.43  10/26/2013 Clarence HS, Clare                         
                         Jacumski, Tou, Argentieri, Rommel                 
 ECIC League: L 1:47.20  11/17/2012 Clarence HS, Clare                         
                         Jacumski, Tou, Butler, Rommel                     
   Section 6: S 1:47.20  11/17/2012 Clarence HS, Clare                         
                         M. Jacumski, D. Tou, V. Butler, D. Rommel         
   CLAR Pool: P 1:50.77     10/2013 Clarence HS, Clare                         
                1:52.35  NYS State Qualifying
                2:14.11  SEC6 Section 6 Qual
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 East Aurora  'A'                            1:57.30    1:52.01 NYS     40  
     1) MacSwan, Shelby 11              2) Kenney, Sierra 12              
     3) Zagrobelny, Mary 12             4) Brinker, Emma 11               
                  28.80     1:00.57 (31.77)     1:27.41 (26.84)     1:52.01 (24.60)
  2 Starpoint  'A'                              2:01.42    1:58.47 SEC6    34  
     1) Mullane, Sarah 10               2) Maslanka, Julia 9              
     3) Geraci, Eden 11                 4) Joslin, Catie 12               
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:33.35 (30.54)     1:58.47 (25.12)
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                2:02.91    2:00.77 SEC6    32  
     1) Snayczuk, Madison 8             2) Snayczuk, Mikaela 10           
     3) Reczek, Courtney 11             4) Snayczuk, Hannah 12            
                  31.83     1:04.88 (33.05)     1:33.30 (28.42)     2:00.77 (27.47)
  4 Springville-Griffith  'A'                   2:05.76    2:03.73 SEC6    30  
     1) Ditchey, Lauren 10              2) Delaney, Carley 8              
     3) Lawton, Anna 10                 4) Holland, Elle 10               
                  33.47     1:07.97 (34.50)     1:39.28 (31.31)     2:03.73 (24.45)
  5 Amherst  'A'                                2:06.86    2:04.66 SEC6    28  
     1) Smith, Caroline 11              2) Johnson, Frankie 11            
     3) Parobek, Maggie 9               4) Engelhaupt, Lillianna 9        
                  30.93     1:06.14 (35.21)     1:37.08 (30.94)     2:04.66 (27.58)
  6 Eden  'A'                                   2:09.94    2:09.18 SEC6    26  
     1) Brenner, Hailey 11              2) Mroz, Nicole 11                
     3) Moppert, Tia 9                  4) Kuster, Emily 10               
                  34.80     1:10.68 (35.88)     1:41.61 (30.93)     2:09.18 (27.57)
  7 Holland  'A'                                2:12.58    2:12.77 SEC6    24  
     1) Oleksy, Lauren 10               2) Prible, Caroline 9             
     3) Murray, Erin 12                 4) Andres, Alexis 12              
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:44.25 (32.08)     2:12.77 (28.52)
  8 Cheektowaga  'A'                            2:13.53    2:13.24 SEC6    22  
     1) Bellaus, Haley 9                2) DuBard, Mikayla 10             
     3) Foxe, Charrlotte 11             4) Mikolajczyk, Jaylina 10        
                  33.13     1:13.04 (39.91)     1:45.00 (31.96)     2:13.24 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Maryvale  'A'                               2:14.89    2:10.67 SEC6    18  
     1) Phillips, Ashley 10             2) Caughill, Alyssa 10            
     3) Meyer, Katie 9                  4) Seth, Kim 8                    
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)     1:42.34 (30.69)     2:10.67 (28.33)
 10 Alden  'A'                                  2:14.90    2:13.26 SEC6    14  
     1) Roy, Hannah 10                  2) Urbanski, Erin 12              
     3) Ritchie, Claire 9               4) Hillman, Sam 9                 
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:44.06 (33.29)     2:13.26 (29.20)
 11 Cleveland Hill  'A'                         2:29.39    2:28.29         12  
     1) Frigioni, Nicole 12             2) Karpinski, Julie 12            
     3) Kulp, Courtney 11               4) Johnson, Maelynn 11            
                  40.02     1:20.46 (40.44)     1:56.82 (36.36)     2:28.29 (31.47)
 12 Tonawanda  'A'                              2:48.34    2:52.47         10  
     1) Oddo, Melyssa 11                2) Wood, Kaitlyn 8                
     3) Fritzke, Cassandra 10           4) Russel, Emma 9                 
                  41.39     1:23.83 (42.44)     2:08.52 (44.69)     2:52.47 (43.95)
 -- Lake Shore  'A'                             2:22.33        DFS        
     1) Schmidt, Bella 9                2) Bachert, Danielle 12           
     3) DeMaria, Jill 11                4) Fox, Madison 11                
C - Final
 -- Starpoint  'B'                              2:08.34   x2:07.82 SEC6   
     1) Schrader, Ava 9                 2) Morell, Isabella 11            
     3) Dallas, Liz 8                   4) Bull, Jenna 8                  
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)     1:39.26 (31.32)     2:07.82 (28.56)
 -- East Aurora  'B'                            2:08.78   x2:13.36 SEC6   
     1) Nicholl, Daisy 10               2) Vanner, Cate 9                 
     3) Goergen, Katrina 9              4) Tully, Sarah 10                
                  31.68     1:14.01 (42.33)     1:46.35 (32.34)     2:13.36 (27.01)
 -- Pioneer  'B'                                2:15.64   x2:14.51        
     1) McCutcheon, Chloe 7             2) Roblee, Haley 12               
     3) Hudson, Desiree 8               4) Miller, Leiya 10               
                  35.25     1:12.37 (37.12)     1:45.88 (33.51)     2:14.51 (28.63)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                2:17.49   x2:16.02        
     1) Gregorio, Brooke 9              2) Rubin, Isabella 8              
     3) Stayer, Tiffany 10              4) Todaro, Macayla 9              
                  33.59     1:13.83 (40.24)     1:46.51 (32.68)     2:16.02 (29.51)
 -- Springville-Griffith  'B'                   2:16.95        DFS        
     1) Olrogg, Sadie 10                2) Hooker, Isobell 12             
     3) Blesy, Lexi 11                  4) Moscato, Abby 11               
B - Final
 14 Depew  'A'                                  2:56.34                   
     1) Leach, Haley 10                 2) DiRienzo, Natalia 11           
     3) Karnyski, Danielle 11           4) Cole, Amanda 7