Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:24.54   2/27/2010 Clarence                                   
                         A. Barden, C. Rommel, A. Case, A. Urschel         
                1:30.12  NYS
                1:39.84  SECT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Royalton-Hartland                           1:35.31    1:33.54 SECT    40  
     1) Moore, Ozzy SR                  2) Stern, Noah JR                 
     3) Green, Carter JR                4) Rickard, William SR            
                  24.14       47.03 (22.89)     1:10.41 (23.38)     1:33.54 (23.13)
  2 Panama                                      1:36.70    1:35.30 SECT    34  
     1) Helt, Richard SO                2) Pantell, Colby JR              
     3) Marshall, David SO              4) Strong, Austin SR              
                  23.20       48.83 (25.63)     1:12.57 (23.74)     1:35.30 (22.73)
  3 Frewsburg                                   1:36.84    1:35.43 SECT    32  
     1) Gifford, Zachary SO             2) Lindstrom, Brady FR            
     3) Stearns, Jacob SO               4) Thomas, Cooper SR              
                  25.26       49.99 (24.73)     1:13.03 (23.04)     1:35.43 (22.40)
  4 Springville                                 1:37.27    1:35.99 SECT    30  
     1) Hughey, Zach JR                 2) Yetter, Austin SO              
     3) Emley, Elliot SR                4) Schelble, Blaze JR             
                  24.45       48.95 (24.50)     1:12.83 (23.88)     1:35.99 (23.16)
  5 Barker                                      1:36.74    1:36.14 SECT    28  
     1) Stevener, Ryan JR               2) Cirillo, Tyler SR              
     3) Jenks, Alexander SR             4) Santarsiero, Ryan SO           
                  24.60       49.47 (24.87)     1:12.99 (23.52)     1:36.14 (23.15)
  6 Alden                                       1:39.41    1:38.95 SECT    26  
     1) Streit, Connor JR               2) Kersten, Bobby SO              
     3) Kersten, Tyler SO               4) Cansdale, Sam SR               
                  25.62       50.02 (24.40)     1:15.35 (25.33)     1:38.95 (23.60)
  7 Medina                                      1:41.82    1:41.77         24  
     1) Payne, Xander SO                2) Goyette, Chris SR              
     3) Phillips, Jaxon SO              4) Mark, Gabriel FR               
                  25.91       50.55 (24.64)     1:15.92 (25.37)     1:41.77 (25.85)
 -- Eden                                        1:37.82         DQ        
     1) Timblin, Austin JR              2) Gemza, Cody SO                 
     3) Christopher, Nicholas SR        4) Gemza, Tyler SR                
                  24.49       49.91 (25.42)     1:14.33 (24.42)          DQ (22.45)
B - Final
  9 Albion                                      1:42.74    1:41.60         18  
     1) Sanchez, Sam SR                 2) Wilson, Bryce FR               
     3) Depoty, Josh JR                 4) Froman, Chase SR               
                  23.54       49.19 (25.65)     1:15.43 (26.24)     1:41.60 (26.17)
 10 Akron                                       1:46.92    1:44.58         14  
     1) McClaine, Bryce SR              2) Wicks, Lucas JR                
     3) Lojek, Luke SR                  4) Hawes, Brock JR                
                  26.05       53.11 (27.06)     1:19.79 (26.68)     1:44.58 (24.79)
 11 Tonawanda                                   1:48.83    1:44.61         12  
     1) Kasprzak, Aaron SO              2) Covert, Jacob SR               
     3) Ohar, Hunter SR                 4) Fritzke, Mason SR              
                  27.02       53.99 (26.97)     1:19.16 (25.17)     1:44.61 (25.45)
 12 Depew                                       1:51.14    1:48.12         10  
     1) Karnyski, Nick SO               2) Karnyski, Tyler FR             
     3) Kaus, Stephen JR                4) Woodley, Eric FR               
                  26.87       54.80 (27.93)     1:21.23 (26.43)     1:48.12 (26.89)
 -- Cleveland Hill                              1:50.37         DQ        
     1) Lindahl, Connor SR              2) Collins, Steven JR             
     3) Bloom, Michael JR               4) Godzala, Nathaniel JR          
                  30.87       57.53 (26.66)     1:23.63 (26.10)          DQ (25.87)
Preliminaries
 14 Newfane                                     1:55.51                   
     1) Niver, Austin JR                2) Lingle, Alan SR                
     3) Kopp, Daenon FR                 4) Niver, Ethan SO                
 -- Royalton-Hartland  'B'                      1:39.69                   
     1) Scott, Matthew SR               2) Hagen, Jacob SO                
     3) Saia, Nick JR                   4) Corser, Andrew SR              
 -- Panama  'B'                                 2:01.01                   
     1) Schlemmer, William FR           2) Graham, Aaron SO               
     3) Suber, Robert JR                4) Lindquest, Zachary FR          
 -- Frewsburg  'B'                              1:54.13                   
     1) Luce, Brendan SO                2) Hughes, Anthony FR             
     3) Peterson, Daniel 7              4) Vanstrom, Jackson SR           
 -- Akron  'B'                                  1:57.73                   
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Sean SO          2) Stone, Dawson 8                
     3) Lesniak, Ian SR                 4) Borton, Zander FR              
 -- Depew  'B'                                  2:01.35                   
     1) Kolb, Gavin FR                  2) Misso, Matthew JR              
     3) Wypij, Benjamin FR              4) Harhigh, Robert JR             
 -- Springville  'B'                            1:54.29                   
     1) Boettger, Max SR                2) Buczek, Justin SO              
     3) Casey, Garrett FR               4) Maloy, Harley SO