Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 45.40   2/28/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
                48.76  NYS
                53.83  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helt, Richard       SO Panama                 50.01      49.96 SECT    20  
                  24.22       49.96 (25.74)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cooper      SR Frewsburg              51.06      50.30 SECT    17  
                  24.42       50.30 (25.88)                                        
  3 Rickard, William    SR Roy-Hart               51.82      51.19 SECT    16  
                  24.48       51.19 (26.71)                                        
  4 Stern, Noah         JR Roy-Hart               51.67      51.90 SECT    15  
                  24.30       51.90 (27.60)                                        
  5 Cansdale, Sam       SR Alden                  52.23      52.27 SECT    14  
                  24.84       52.27 (27.43)                                        
  6 Gemza, Tyler        SR Eden                   52.72      53.04 SECT    13  
                  25.74       53.04 (27.30)                                        
  7 Jenks, Alexander    SR Barker                 52.31      53.19 SECT    12  
                  24.92       53.19 (28.27)                                        
  8 Moore, Ozzy         SR Roy-Hart               53.25      53.71 SECT    11  
                  25.89       53.71 (27.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krenning, Ryan      SR Albion                 56.86      53.34 SECT     9  
                  24.99       53.34 (28.35)                                        
 10 Stearns, Jacob      SO Frewsburg              54.20      53.62 SECT+    7  
                  25.00       53.62 (28.62)                                        
 11 Timblin, Austin     JR Eden                   54.29      55.12          6  
                  25.50       55.12 (29.62)                                        
 12 Brockelbank, Matth  SR Fredonia               55.98      55.56          5  
                  26.32       55.56 (29.24)                                        
 13 Zywiczynski, Natha  SO Holland                57.00      56.48          4  
                  27.57       56.48 (28.91)                                        
 14 Hagen, Jacob        SO Roy-Hart               57.05      56.88          3  
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)                                        
 15 Payne, Xander       SO Medina                 58.29      56.93          2  
                  27.19       56.93 (29.74)                                        
 16 Frerichs, Finn      SR Fredonia               58.00      57.05          1  
                  27.38       57.05 (29.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Pruetz, Andy        SO Alden                 J58.29                   
 18 Kasniak, Jake       JR Alden                  59.01                   
 19 Kersten, Bobby      SO Alden                  59.24                   
 20 Wilson, Bryce       FR Albion                 59.33                   
 21 Emley, Elliot       SR Springville          1:00.41                   
 22 LaGrow, Bradley     JR Fredonia             1:00.43                   
 23 Eckert, Harrison     8 Frewsburg            1:00.70                   
 24 Fritzke, Mason      SR Tonawanda            1:01.94