Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 49.61    3/6/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
                53.95  NYS
              1:00.99  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Sam        SR Albion                 57.56      56.21 SECT    20  
                  25.21       56.21 (31.00)                                        
  2 McDonald, Nathan    SR Frewsburg            1:00.35      58.63 SECT    17  
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)                                        
  3 Heil, Hunter        SR Medina                 58.55      58.97 SECT    16  
                  26.80       58.97 (32.17)                                        
  4 Pietrafesa, August  JR Medina               1:00.39      59.31 SECT+   15  
                  27.51       59.31 (31.80)                                        
  5 Niver, Ethan        SO Newfane              1:00.59    1:00.36 SECT    14  
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)                                        
  6 Yetter, Austin      SO Springville          1:04.92    1:02.67         13  
                  29.09     1:02.67 (33.58)                                        
  7 Kersten, Tyler      SO Alden                1:04.03    1:04.02         12  
                  29.04     1:04.02 (34.98)                                        
  8 Murphy, Ronan       JR Fredonia             1:03.43    1:04.98         11  
                  28.86     1:04.98 (36.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riedel, Adam        FR Alden                1:05.61    1:03.59          9  
                  29.54     1:03.59 (34.05)                                        
 10 Godzala, Nathaniel  JR Cleveland Hill       1:05.54    1:03.72          7  
                  30.16     1:03.72 (33.56)                                        
 11 Kilner, Zach        JR Albion               1:07.56    1:05.72          6  
                  30.02     1:05.72 (35.70)                                        
 12 Ecker, Dallas       SO Albion               1:07.45    1:07.23          5  
                  31.90     1:07.23 (35.33)                                        
 13 Karnyski, Nick      SO Depew                1:09.26    1:08.11          4  
                  30.86     1:08.11 (37.25)                                        
 14 Marker, Michael     SO Medina               1:09.80    1:08.20          3  
                  29.80     1:08.20 (38.40)                                        
 15 Niver, Austin       JR Newfane              1:10.61    1:09.94          2  
                  31.73     1:09.94 (38.21)                                        
 16 Kasprzak, Aaron     SO Tonawanda            1:09.64    1:13.76          1  
                  31.45     1:13.76 (42.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Vanstrom, Jackson   SR Frewsburg            1:11.49                   
 18 Streit, Riley       FR Alden                1:12.48                   
 19 Saia, Nick          JR Roy-Hart             1:13.12                   
 20 Tolsma, Peter       JR Alden                1:13.55                   
 21 Turcotte, Brooks    SO Frewsburg            1:13.63                   
 22 Kaus, Stephen       JR Depew                1:16.48                   
 23 Casey, Garrett      FR Springville          1:16.75                   
 24 Lesniak, Ian        SR Akron                1:16.89