Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 20.46    3/5/2011 Charlie Rommel, Clarence                     
                22.19  NYS
                23.65  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strong, Austin      SR Panama                 23.73      23.13 SECT+   20  
  2 Rickard, William    SR Roy-Hart               22.95      23.24 SECT    17  
  3 Thomas, Cooper      SR Frewsburg              23.09      23.48 SECT    16  
  4 Furmanski, Thomas   SR Albion                 23.69      23.66         15  
  5 Gemza, Tyler        SR Eden                   23.89      23.68         14  
  6 Cansdale, Sam       SR Alden                  23.91      24.01         13  
  7 Timblin, Austin     JR Eden                   23.98      24.20         12  
 -- Stern, Noah         JR Roy-Hart               23.29         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Krenning, Ryan      SR Albion                 24.46      23.68          9  
 10 Schelble, Blaze     JR Springville            24.13      23.92          7  
 11 Marshall, David     SO Panama                 25.39      24.22          6  
 12 Stearns, Jacob      SO Frewsburg              24.12      24.28          5  
 13 Kersten, Bobby      SO Alden                  25.02      24.72          4  
 14 Corser, Andrew      SR Roy-Hart               24.44      24.91          3  
 15 Stevener, Ryan      JR Barker                 24.77      25.00          2  
 16 Cirillo, Tyler      SR Barker                 25.07      25.68          1  
Preliminaries
 15 Emley, Elliot       SR Springville            25.05                   
 18 Rickard, Charles    SO Roy-Hart               25.49                   
 19 Murphy, Ronan       JR Fredonia               25.59                   
 20 Wittmeyer, Nichola  SR Fredonia               26.01                   
 21 Olmsted, Alec       FR Frewsburg              26.24                   
 22 Hagel, Oliver       SO Frewsburg              26.32                   
 23 Seefeldt, Cole      SO Medina                 26.36                   
 24 Fuller, Wyatt       SR Springville            26.53                   
 25 Fritzke, Mason      SR Tonawanda              26.66                   
 26 Karnyski, Nick      SO Depew                  26.70                   
 27 Kasniak, Jake       JR Alden                  26.83                   
 28 Bloom, Michael      JR Cleveland Hill         26.86                   
 28 Woodley, Eric       FR Depew                  26.86                   
 30 Boettger, Max       SR Springville            26.94                   
 30 Maloy, Harley       SO Springville            26.94                   
 32 Mark, Gabriel       FR Medina                 27.00                   
 33 Wicks, Lucas        JR Akron                  27.13                   
 34 Lojek, Luke         SR Akron                  27.61                   
 35 Covert, Jacob       SR Tonawanda              27.95                   
 36 Kaus, Stephen       JR Depew                  28.09