Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Willmsvlle North               
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:59.57  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helt, Richard       SO Panama               1:50.49    1:49.46 SECT    20  
                  24.72       51.97 (27.25)     1:20.22 (28.25)     1:49.46 (29.24)
  2 Green, Carter       JR Roy-Hart             1:54.11    1:51.29 SECT    17  
                  24.57       52.37 (27.80)     1:21.88 (29.51)     1:51.29 (29.41)
  3 Gifford, Zachary    SO Frewsburg            1:54.16    1:52.84 SECT    16  
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)     1:23.46 (29.92)     1:52.84 (29.38)
  4 McDonald, Nathan    SR Frewsburg            1:55.64    1:56.52 SECT    15  
                  26.63       55.77 (29.14)     1:26.11 (30.34)     1:56.52 (30.41)
  5 Christopher, Nicho  SR Eden                 2:00.91    2:00.18         14  
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)     1:29.02 (31.51)     2:00.18 (31.16)
  6 Streit, Connor      JR Alden                2:01.62    2:01.27         13  
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)     1:30.48 (31.79)     2:01.27 (30.79)
  7 Schweickert, Eric   JR Springville          2:00.70    2:02.50         12  
                  27.55       58.52 (30.97)     1:30.65 (32.13)     2:02.50 (31.85)
  8 Moore, Ozzy         SR Roy-Hart             2:03.99    2:04.46         11  
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)     1:31.14 (32.46)     2:04.46 (33.32)
B - Final
  9 Collins, Noah       FR Frewsburg            2:07.48    2:05.55          9  
                  27.46       59.92 (32.46)     1:33.63 (33.71)     2:05.55 (31.92)
 10 Froman, Chase       SR Albion               2:08.91    2:06.03          7  
                  28.29     1:00.92 (32.63)     1:34.31 (33.39)     2:06.03 (31.72)
 11 Pruetz, Andy        SO Alden                2:09.02    2:09.07          6  
                  28.87     1:01.25 (32.38)     1:34.86 (33.61)     2:09.07 (34.21)
 12 Gemza, Cody         SO Eden                 2:08.68    2:09.97          5  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:36.76 (34.88)     2:09.97 (33.21)
 13 Depoty, Josh        JR Albion               2:09.14    2:10.21          4  
                  29.11     1:01.79 (32.68)     1:36.02 (34.23)     2:10.21 (34.19)
 14 Svenson, Brett      SO Frewsburg            2:08.84    2:10.34          3  
                  28.36     1:01.57 (33.21)     1:36.91 (35.34)     2:10.34 (33.43)
 15 Hagen, Jacob        SO Roy-Hart             2:08.12    2:10.88          2  
                  29.39     1:02.21 (32.82)     1:37.32 (35.11)     2:10.88 (33.56)
 16 Thompson, Elijah    FR Newfane              2:07.65    2:13.68          1  
                  29.52     1:03.34 (33.82)     1:39.33 (35.99)     2:13.68 (34.35)
Preliminaries
 17 Hawes, Brock        JR Akron                2:09.63                   
 18 Ulrich, Christophe  SO Roy-Hart             2:10.95                   
 19 Borton, Zander      FR Akron                2:11.53                   
 20 Safford, Christian  FR Springville          2:11.75                   
 21 Payne, Xander       SO Medina               2:13.51                   
 22 Eckert, Harrison     8 Frewsburg            2:14.73                   
 23 Phillips, Jaxon     SO Medina               2:15.82                   
 24 Mark, Gabriel       FR Medina               2:17.11                   
 25 LaGrow, Bradley     JR Fredonia             2:18.00                   
 26 Kaus, Hayden        FR Eden                 2:19.22                   
 27 Zywiczynski, David  SR Holland              2:20.77