Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 56.83        2017 Luke Kennedy, Hamburg                        
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:10.24  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace, Isaac         SO Medina               1:08.84    1:06.53 SECT    20  
                  30.48     1:06.53 (36.05)                                        
  2 Vannelli, Mitchell  SR Depew                1:07.19    1:07.80 SECT    17  
                  31.11     1:07.80 (36.69)                                        
  3 McClaine, Bryce     SR Akron                1:09.93    1:09.25 SECT+   16  
                  32.22     1:09.25 (37.03)                                        
  4 Schelble, Blaze     JR Springville          1:10.23    1:09.69 SECT+   15  
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)                                        
  5 Brockelbank, Matth  SR Fredonia             1:09.75    1:09.96 SECT    14  
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)                                        
  6 Lindstrom, Brady    FR Frewsburg            1:09.68    1:10.86         13  
                  32.59     1:10.86 (38.27)                                        
  7 Rickard, Charles    SO Roy-Hart             1:11.72    1:12.33         12  
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)                                        
  8 Luce, Ethan         SO Frewsburg            1:12.90    1:14.03         11  
                  35.11     1:14.03 (38.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coolbaugh, Jacob    JR Albion               1:15.08    1:14.21          9  
                  34.48     1:14.21 (39.73)                                        
 10 Ohar, Hunter        SR Tonawanda            1:14.69    1:14.32          7  
                  34.73     1:14.32 (39.59)                                        
 11 Chojecki, Joseph    JR Alden                1:14.37    1:14.36          6  
                  33.40     1:14.36 (40.96)                                        
 12 Collins, Steven     JR Cleveland Hill       1:14.68    1:14.46          5  
                  35.26     1:14.46 (39.20)                                        
 13 Seefeldt, Cole      SO Medina               1:15.66    1:14.89          4  
                  34.04     1:14.89 (40.85)                                        
 14 Gifford, Toby       SO Frewsburg            1:14.76    1:15.31          3  
                  35.44     1:15.31 (39.87)                                        
 15 Bacon, Aaron        SR Roy-Hart             1:16.23    1:17.52          2  
                  36.95     1:17.52 (40.57)                                        
 16 Kersten, Tyler      SO Alden                1:16.54    1:17.94          1  
                  36.57     1:17.94 (41.37)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Saia, Brendan       SR Roy-Hart             1:16.78                   
 18 Griffin, Benjamin   SO Medina               1:18.25                   
 19 Tobin, Benjamin     SO Cleveland Hill       1:18.46                   
 20 Lingle, Alan        SR Newfane              1:18.54                   
 21 Barber, Micah       FR Frewsburg            1:18.94                   
 22 Komenda, Daniel     JR Springville          1:19.20                   
 23 Brown, Jeffrey      FR Albion               1:19.74                   
 24 Manning, Josh       SR Albion               1:19.95                   
 25 Schlemmer, William  FR Panama               1:20.74                   
 26 Streit, Riley       FR Alden                1:21.84                   
 27 Wypij, Benjamin     FR Depew                1:22.52                   
 -- Santarsiero, Ryan   SO Barker                   DQ                    
 -- Buczek, Justin      SO Springville              DQ