Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 49.52   2/27/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
                54.82  NYS
              1:03.49  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Gannon       FR Frewsburg              56.71      55.37 SECT    20  
                  26.79       55.37 (28.58)                                        
  2 Heil, Hunter        SR Medina                 59.50      58.78 SECT    17  
                  28.46       58.78 (30.32)                                        
  3 Hughey, Zach        JR Springville          1:03.40    1:01.16 SECT    16  
                  29.13     1:01.16 (32.03)                                        
  4 Furmanski, Thomas   SR Albion               1:03.03    1:02.00 SECT    15  
  5 Cole, Matt          FR Alden                1:03.57    1:02.80 SECT    14  
                  31.06     1:02.80 (31.74)                                        
  6 Hughey, Connor      SO Springville          1:06.73    1:04.82         13  
                  32.09     1:04.82 (32.73)                                        
  7 Zywiczynski, Natha  SO Holland              1:05.45    1:04.91         12  
                  32.17     1:04.91 (32.74)                                        
  8 Olmsted, Alec       FR Frewsburg            1:06.43    1:05.33         11  
                  31.85     1:05.33 (33.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riedel, Adam        FR Alden                1:07.49    1:06.67          9  
                  32.05     1:06.67 (34.62)                                        
 10 Hawes, Brock        JR Akron                1:08.72    1:07.47          7  
                  32.68     1:07.47 (34.79)                                        
 11 Stone, Dawson        8 Akron                1:08.35    1:07.62          6  
                  33.61     1:07.62 (34.01)                                        
 12 Marker, Michael     SO Medina               1:10.62    1:08.97          5  
                  32.76     1:08.97 (36.21)                                        
 13 Allport, Jayden     SO Albion               1:10.16    1:09.00          4  
                  33.61     1:09.00 (35.39)                                        
 14 Frerichs, Finn      SR Fredonia             1:08.44    1:09.83          3  
                  33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)                                        
 15 Thompson, Elijah    FR Newfane              1:07.85    1:10.07          2  
                  34.15     1:10.07 (35.92)                                        
 16 Livergood, Zachary  SO Roy-Hart             1:10.38    1:11.85          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Ecker, Cameron      SR Albion               1:11.43                   
 18 Phillips, Jaxon     SO Medina               1:13.16                   
 19 Polkowski, Aiden    FR Akron                1:13.95                   
 20 Swan, Ethan          8 Frewsburg            1:14.02                   
 21 Stern, Max          FR Roy-Hart             1:14.74                   
 22 Merrill, Christian   8 Eden                 1:15.01                   
 23 Mysliwy, Simon       7 Tonawanda            1:16.53                   
 24 Godzala, Nathaniel  JR Cleveland Hill       1:18.72                   
 25 Reynolds, Joshua    SO Fredonia             1:21.72