ECIC Division "AA" Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:37.78   1/30/2016 Hamburg                                    
                         M Maurer, L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:34.71   2/27/2010 Orchard Park                               
                         P. Aronica, B. Dansa, M. Sutz, D. Hodson          
   ECIC Meet: M 1:37.78   1/30/2016 Hamburg                                    
                         M. Maurer, L. Kennedy, C. Wittmyer, K. Griffin    
 ECIC League: L 1:34.71   2/27/2010 Orchard Park                               
                         P. Aroncia, B. Dansa, M. Sutz, D. Hodson          
                1:40.67  NYS
                1:56.43  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:40.11    1:41.43 SECT    40  
     1) McCrone, Patrick JR             2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8               
     3) Descovich, Andrew JR            4) Sapio, Luke JR                 
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:19.14 (23.97)     1:41.43 (22.29)
  2 Hamburg  'A'                                1:43.43    1:42.33 SECT    34  
     1) Kisker, Ben SO                  2) Eisenmann, Zach JR             
     3) Wittmeyer, Jordan SR            4) Smith, Alex SO                 
                  25.77       54.17 (28.40)     1:19.07 (24.90)     1:42.33 (23.26)
  3 Lancaster  'A'                              1:47.72    1:45.07 SECT    32  
     1) Hewett, Ian SO                  2) Gasiewicz, Aaron FR            
     3) Mintz, Dominic SO               4) Gasiewicz, Colin JR            
                  25.96       53.81 (27.85)     1:21.03 (27.22)     1:45.07 (24.04)
  4 Williamsville East  'A'                     1:48.97    1:48.24 SECT    30  
     1) Tedeschi, Roman 8               2) Eaton, Nate FR                 
     3) Dai, Max SR                     4) Ombase, Vedant SR              
                  28.86       57.79 (28.93)     1:23.92 (26.13)     1:48.24 (24.32)
  5 Clarence  'A'                               1:50.02    1:49.34 SECT    28  
     1) Quealy, Andrew SO               2) Guerinot, Jack SR              
     3) Lurz, Noah FR                   4) Guo, Ryan SR                   
                  27.87       59.16 (31.29)     1:24.78 (25.62)     1:49.34 (24.56)
  6 Frontier  'A'                               1:55.37    1:51.75 SECT    26  
     1) Vogt, Aidan SO                  2) Burkett, Robert SR             
     3) Dye, Aidan FR                   4) Domster, Aidan FR              
                  29.65       56.91 (27.26)     1:25.61 (28.70)     1:51.75 (26.14)
  7 Starpoint  'A'                              1:55.33    1:52.35 SECT    24  
     1) Andruschat, Peyton JR           2) Kirk, Aidan SR                 
     3) Lemma, Kyle SR                  4) Hoover, Alex FR                
                  29.81     1:01.00 (31.19)     1:27.23 (26.23)     1:52.35 (25.12)
  8 Jamestown  'A'                              1:47.47    1:53.65 SECT    22  
     1) McIntosh, Ian SO                2) James, Jaydon FR               
     3) Harris, Phillup SR              4) Anderson, Jacob JR             
                  32.29     1:03.55 (31.26)     1:30.01 (26.46)     1:53.65 (23.64)
  9 West Seneca  'A'                            1:50.61    1:54.74 SECT    18  
     1) D'Amato, David JR               2) Schiferle, Eli SO              
     3) Jedrysik, Seth SR               4) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SR        
                  30.32     1:02.35 (32.03)     1:30.45 (28.10)     1:54.74 (24.29)
 10 Amherst  'A'                                1:54.86    1:57.80         14  
     1) Fleming, Andrew SO              2) Duval, Jackson SO              
     3) Borden, Elliott SO              4) Lenz, Jack JR                  
                  28.44     1:01.48 (33.04)     1:30.77 (29.29)     1:57.80 (27.03)
 11 Williamsville South  'A'                    2:02.00    1:58.23         12  
     1) Lawler, Matthew JR              2) Ma, Eric 7                     
     3) Mack, Daniel FR                 4) Kobielski, Colin 8             
                  26.28     1:01.23 (34.95)     1:30.85 (29.62)     1:58.23 (27.38)
 12 Sweet Home  'A'                             2:00.47    2:01.77         10  
     1) Wilson, Jacob JR                2) Hayter, Daniel 7               
     3) Colombo, August SO              4) Boyle, Zach JR                 
                  29.41     1:05.36 (35.95)     1:36.14 (30.78)     2:01.77 (25.63)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                1:59.50   X1:58.13        
     1) Farrell, Quinn JR               2) Endress, Parker FR             
     3) O'Brien, Dan JR                 4) Held, Josh JR                  
                  29.03     1:02.83 (33.80)     1:32.20 (29.37)     1:58.13 (25.93)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              1:54.70   X2:00.47        
     1) Vallely, McKean FR              2) Neidel, Collin SR              
     3) Trometer, Joshua SO             4) Sciandra, James SR             
                  30.31     1:01.75 (31.44)     1:34.45 (32.70)     2:00.47 (26.02)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            2:06.50   X2:01.16        
     1) Walker, Ayden SO                2) Brown, Jacob SR                
     3) Burridge, Steven SR             4) Dana, Gus SO                   
                  32.82     1:07.07 (34.25)     1:35.16 (28.09)     2:01.16 (26.00)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     2:00.12   X2:01.19        
     1) Kwon, Daniel SO                 2) Root, Jack SO                  
     3) Terhaar, Benjamin JR            4) Pandya, Aditya SR              
                  32.38     1:04.36 (31.98)     1:34.44 (30.08)     2:01.19 (26.75)
 -- Starpoint  'B'                              2:07.05   X2:05.75        
     1) Madden, Tristen 7               2) Liu, Daniel JR                 
     3) Kunkel, Austin FR               4) Maldiner, Alex JR              
                  30.97     1:04.39 (33.42)     1:38.74 (34.35)     2:05.75 (27.01)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:42.70  11/24/2013 Jack Boyd, Sweet Home AQ                   
   Section 6: 6 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Willmsvlle North               
   ECIC Meet: M 1:44.95    2/3/2018 Andrew Clough, Wlmsvl East                 
 ECIC League: L 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Wlmsvl North                   
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:59.57  SECT
                2:07.50  CLSA
                2:13.75  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedki, Alec         SR Sweet Home           1:57.72    1:52.12 SECT    20  
                  24.45       52.17 (27.72)     1:21.76 (29.59)     1:52.12 (30.36)
  2 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park         1:53.97    1:53.07 SECT    17  
                  25.46       53.81 (28.35)     1:23.44 (29.63)     1:53.07 (29.63)
  3 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:55.61    1:53.45 SECT    16  
                  25.75       54.39 (28.64)     1:24.10 (29.71)     1:53.45 (29.35)
  4 Hayter, Michael     FR Sweet Home           2:04.14    1:53.58 SECT    15  
                  25.70       54.36 (28.66)     1:23.75 (29.39)     1:53.58 (29.83)
  5 Eaton, Nate         FR Wlmsvl East          1:52.51    1:54.19 SECT    14  
                  26.37       55.10 (28.73)     1:24.80 (29.70)     1:54.19 (29.39)
  6 Klein, Adam         SO Wlmsvl North         1:59.27    1:54.93 SECT    13  
                  26.24       55.83 (29.59)     1:26.06 (30.23)     1:54.93 (28.87)
  7 Losito, Aidan       FR Wlmsvl South         2:00.26    1:56.36 SECT    12  
                  26.11       55.33 (29.22)     1:25.99 (30.66)     1:56.36 (30.37)
  8 Roehmholdt, Joseph  JR Jamestown            1:56.26    1:56.69 SECT    11  
                  25.84       54.76 (28.92)     1:24.92 (30.16)     1:56.69 (31.77)
  9 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint            2:01.32    1:59.02 SECT     9  
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:26.69 (31.31)     1:59.02 (32.33)
 10 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park         2:05.00    1:59.18 SECT     7  
                  26.40       56.48 (30.08)     1:28.57 (32.09)     1:59.18 (30.61)
 11 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             1:58.60    1:59.51 SECT     6  
                  25.73       54.92 (29.19)     1:26.57 (31.65)     1:59.51 (32.94)
 12 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:59.19    2:00.87 CLSA     5  
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:28.26 (32.55)     2:00.87 (32.61)
 13 Baker, Michael      SR West Seneca          2:02.78    2:01.31 CLSA     4  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:30.12 (32.36)     2:01.31 (31.19)
 14 Duval, Jackson      SO Amherst              2:03.80    2:01.48 CLSA     3  
                  27.76       58.82 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.76)     2:01.48 (30.90)
 15 Hoelscher, David    SR Orchard Park         2:07.67    2:01.72 CLSA     2  
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:30.39 (32.20)     2:01.72 (31.33)
 16 Gorgush, John       SR Sweet Home           2:03.63    2:02.26 CLSA     1  
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.84)     2:02.26 (32.36)
 17 Littrell, Artyom    SR Orchard Park         2:04.07   x2:02.77 CLSA   
                  27.22       57.77 (30.55)     1:30.24 (32.47)     2:02.77 (32.53)
 18 Murphy, Evan        SO Amherst              1:58.98    2:02.90 CLSA   
                  26.76       57.56 (30.80)     1:29.85 (32.29)     2:02.90 (33.05)
 19 Scalfani - Cohen,   FR Wlmsvl South         2:04.53    2:03.90 CLSA   
                  27.29       57.84 (30.55)     1:30.41 (32.57)     2:03.90 (33.49)
 20 Zeltman, Bryce      SO Hamburg              2:03.35    2:04.18 CLSA   
                  27.15       57.77 (30.62)     1:31.33 (33.56)     2:04.18 (32.85)
 21 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             2:08.52    2:04.44 CLSA   
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)     1:32.74 (32.58)     2:04.44 (31.70)
 22 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            2:09.77    2:05.15 CLSA   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:33.30 (33.00)     2:05.15 (31.85)
 23 Nieman, Wesley      JR Sweet Home           2:11.03    2:06.09 CLSA   
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)     1:32.42 (33.95)     2:06.09 (33.67)
 24 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             2:08.31    2:06.26 CLSA   
                                1:01.18 ( )   2:06.26 (1:05.08)                    
 25 LaJeunesse, Peter    8 Wlmsvl East          2:10.63    2:06.28 CLSA   
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.91)     2:06.28 (32.45)
 26 Muscarella, Alexan  JR Clarence             2:06.26    2:06.56 CLSA   
                  28.39     1:00.21 (31.82)     1:33.84 (33.63)     2:06.56 (32.72)
 27 Gelfond, Allen      JR Wlmsvl East          2:06.98    2:06.63 CLSA   
                  27.43       58.68 (31.25)     1:32.18 (33.50)     2:06.63 (34.45)
 28 Drews, Carson       JR West Seneca          2:07.36    2:06.80 CLSA   
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:34.75 (32.78)     2:06.80 (32.05)
 29 Dean, Conner         7 Jamestown            2:07.48    2:07.86 CLSB   
                  29.09     1:01.12 (32.03)     1:34.58 (33.46)     2:07.86 (33.28)
 30 Cowell, Braden      SO Wlmsvl East          2:06.08    2:07.95 CLSB   
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)     1:35.72 (33.50)     2:07.95 (32.23)
 31 McCleery, Aidan      8 Jamestown            2:09.83    2:08.54 CLSB   
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)     1:34.87 (33.99)     2:08.54 (33.67)
 32 Goscinski, Jonatha  SO Sweet Home           2:10.63   x2:09.01 CLSB   
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:36.25 (33.86)     2:09.01 (32.76)
 33 Pasieka, Ronald     JR Lancaster            2:11.62    2:09.45 CLSB   
                  28.77     1:01.96 (33.19)     1:36.58 (34.62)     2:09.45 (32.87)
 34 Kirchberger, Luke   FR Hamburg              2:07.97    2:09.64 CLSB   
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:34.19 (33.52)     2:09.64 (35.45)
 35 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park         2:12.90   x2:09.67 CLSB   
                  29.87     1:03.55 (33.68)     1:36.71 (33.16)     2:09.67 (32.96)
 36 Faller, Kai          8 Amherst              2:13.54    2:10.11 CLSB   
                  28.08       59.87 (31.79)     1:35.11 (35.24)     2:10.11 (35.00)
 37 Donnarummo, Luke    JR West Seneca          2:01.25    2:11.42 CLSB   
                  29.40     1:02.91 (33.51)   2:11.42 (1:08.51)                    
 38 Root, Jack          SO Wlmsvl East          2:12.37   x2:11.96 CLSB   
                  29.47     1:02.82 (33.35)     1:37.67 (34.85)     2:11.96 (34.29)
 39 Maldiner, Alex      JR Starpoint            2:12.00    2:15.97        
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:38.85 (36.74)     2:15.97 (37.12)
 40 Clark, Adam         SO Amherst              2:22.15    2:19.16        
                  30.51     1:04.87 (34.36)     1:42.17 (37.30)     2:19.16 (36.99)
 41 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint            2:21.46   x2:19.67        
                  31.85                             1:44.03 ( )     2:19.67 (35.64)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:56.67    2/2/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                 
   Section 6: 6 1:51.15        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
   ECIC Meet: M 1:56.67    2/2/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                 
 ECIC League: L 1:51.15        1997 Joe Pearson, Lancaster                     
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:18.50  SECT
                2:27.50  CLSA
                2:32.50  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Ian         SO Lancaster            1:58.49    2:00.64 SECT    20  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:31.51 (37.18)     2:00.64 (29.13)
  2 Eisenmann, Zach     JR Hamburg              2:02.78    2:02.57 SECT    17  
                  26.82       59.78 (32.96)     1:33.69 (33.91)     2:02.57 (28.88)
  3 Stegner, Joshua     SO Orchard Park         2:11.17    2:06.94 SECT    16  
                  27.55     1:00.46 (32.91)     1:37.18 (36.72)     2:06.94 (29.76)
  4 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             2:12.45    2:11.63 SECT    15  
                  27.64     1:02.30 (34.66)     1:40.03 (37.73)     2:11.63 (31.60)
  5 Monteiro, Phillip   SO Wlmsvl North         2:14.11    2:11.92 SECT    14  
                  28.17     1:01.54 (33.37)     1:40.79 (39.25)     2:11.92 (31.13)
  6 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint            2:16.24    2:13.87 SECT    13  
                  26.74     1:00.11 (33.37)     1:41.54 (41.43)     2:13.87 (32.33)
  7 Gasiewicz, Colin    JR Lancaster            2:19.48    2:16.55 SECT    12  
                  29.01     1:04.53 (35.52)     1:45.88 (41.35)     2:16.55 (30.67)
  8 Tedeschi, Roman      8 Wlmsvl East          2:12.44    2:17.18 SECT    11  
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:45.35 (41.80)     2:17.18 (31.83)
  9 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             2:15.42    2:19.26 CLSA     9  
                  29.81     1:06.61 (36.80)     1:46.18 (39.57)     2:19.26 (33.08)
 10 Rose, Mason         SR West Seneca          2:23.36    2:19.75 CLSA     7  
                  26.86     1:03.49 (36.63)     1:47.47 (43.98)     2:19.75 (32.28)
 11 James, Jaydon       FR Jamestown            2:25.54    2:20.00 CLSA     6  
                  30.05     1:04.42 (34.37)     1:45.82 (41.40)     2:20.00 (34.18)
 12 Coyne, Kiernan      SR Lancaster            2:18.35    2:20.63 CLSA     5  
                  28.74     1:04.20 (35.46)     1:48.64 (44.44)     2:20.63 (31.99)
 13 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             2:19.86    2:21.06 CLSA     4  
                  30.27     1:06.56 (36.29)     1:50.15 (43.59)     2:21.06 (30.91)
 14 Roehmholdt, Joseph  JR Jamestown            2:10.14    2:21.15 CLSA     3  
                  27.98     1:04.13 (36.15)     1:45.57 (41.44)     2:21.15 (35.58)
 15 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         2:26.82    2:21.37 CLSA     2  
                  31.36     1:05.48 (34.12)     1:48.46 (42.98)     2:21.37 (32.91)
 16 Cloutier, Dexter    JR Amherst              2:20.25    2:21.43 CLSA     1  
                  29.73     1:07.04 (37.31)     1:50.63 (43.59)     2:21.43 (30.80)
 17 Mintz, Dominic      SO Lancaster            2:19.17    2:22.00 CLSA   
                  29.83     1:05.33 (35.50)     1:51.69 (46.36)     2:22.00 (30.31)
 18 Vallely, McKean     FR Lancaster            2:26.25   x2:23.24 CLSA   
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:49.87 (41.54)     2:23.24 (33.37)
 19 Nikolaev, Ivan      FR Wlmsvl North         2:24.93    2:24.33 CLSA   
                  30.26     1:07.50 (37.24)     1:51.51 (44.01)     2:24.33 (32.82)
 20 Borden, Elliott     SO Amherst              2:20.21    2:25.97 CLSA   
                  30.67     1:06.90 (36.23)     1:51.61 (44.71)     2:25.97 (34.36)
 21 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park         2:29.90    2:26.74 CLSA   
                  31.61     1:07.94 (36.33)     1:53.22 (45.28)     2:26.74 (33.52)
 22 Domster, Aidan      FR Frontier             2:32.89    2:27.65 CLSB   
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)     1:54.49 (43.51)     2:27.65 (33.16)
 23 Renzoni, Nick       JR West Seneca          2:25.40    2:27.91 CLSB   
                  31.64     1:12.32 (40.68)     1:55.41 (43.09)     2:27.91 (32.50)
 24 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            2:35.50    2:32.81        
                  32.10     1:09.23 (37.13)     2:00.79 (51.56)     2:32.81 (32.02)
 25 Hayter, Daniel       7 Sweet Home           2:32.77    2:33.09        
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)     1:58.84 (45.20)     2:33.09 (34.25)
 26 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             2:25.34    2:34.28        
                  37.76     1:18.19 (40.43)     2:01.14 (42.95)     2:34.28 (33.14)
 27 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint            2:38.18    2:35.14        
                  31.53     1:11.10 (39.57)     1:55.93 (44.83)     2:35.14 (39.21)
 28 Remick, Spencer      8 Wlmsvl South         2:37.33    2:36.41        
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)     2:01.04 (48.16)     2:36.41 (35.37)
 29 Schiferle, Eli      SO West Seneca          2:36.13    2:38.45        
                  33.85     1:13.43 (39.58)     1:57.45 (44.02)     2:38.45 (41.00)
 -- Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             2:26.17         DQ        
                  30.57     1:06.99 (36.42)     1:50.60 (43.61)          DQ (34.42)
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 21.36   1/31/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
   Section 6: 6 20.46    3/5/2011 Charlie Rommel, Clarence                     
   ECIC Meet: M 21.36   1/31/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
 ECIC League: L 20.46    3/5/2011 Charlie Rommel, Clarence                     
                22.19  NYS
                23.65  SECT
                25.00  CLSA
                26.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Kyle          JR Jamestown              22.83      22.39 SECT    20  
  2 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park           22.35      22.42 SECT    17  
  3 Wamsley, William    SR Wlmsvl North           23.63      22.91 SECT    16  
  4 Balogh, Matthew     SR West Seneca            23.43      23.04 SECT    15  
  5 Gasiewicz, Aaron    FR Lancaster              23.22      23.05 SECT    14  
  6 Barillari, Nichola  SO Wlmsvl North           24.21      23.38 SECT    13  
  7 Descovich, Andrew   JR Orchard Park           23.16      23.49 SECT    12  
  8 Knorz, Adam         JR Clarence               23.42      23.53 SECT    11  
  9 Roehmholdt, Brenna  SR Jamestown              24.40      23.59 SECT     9  
 10 Wittmeyer, Jordan   SR Hamburg                23.76      23.65 SECT     7  
 11 Sausen, Matt        SR Clarence               23.83      23.69 CLSA     6  
 12 Klymko, Pavlo       SR Wlmsvl North           23.96      23.71 CLSA     5  
 13 Wong, Nick          SO Wlmsvl East            23.83      23.74 CLSA     4  
 14 Ombase, Vedant      SR Wlmsvl East            23.72      24.08 CLSA     3  
 15 Smith, Alex         SO Hamburg                24.32      24.67 CLSA     2  
 16 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint              24.84      24.91 CLSA     0.5
 16 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park           24.50      24.91 CLSA     0.5
 18 Schaumloeffel, Aar  SR West Seneca            25.43      24.97 CLSA   
 19 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint              24.88      24.99 CLSA   
 20 Giangrasso, Grant   SR Clarence               24.99      25.26 CLSB   
 21 Neidel, Collin      SR Lancaster              25.41      25.51 CLSB   
 22 Wilson, Jacob       JR Sweet Home             26.00      25.56 CLSB   
 23 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint              26.29      25.60 CLSB   
 24 Guo, Ryan           SR Clarence               24.92      25.65 CLSB   
 25 Nikolaev, Ivan      FR Wlmsvl North           25.20      25.95 CLSB   
 26 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint              26.74      26.36        
 27 Boyle, Zach         JR Sweet Home             26.65      26.39        
 28 Dana, Gus           SO West Seneca            25.53      26.42        
 29 Lenz, Jack          JR Amherst                25.57      27.01        
 30 Mack, Daniel        FR Wlmsvl South           27.12      27.11        
 31 Colombo, August     SO Sweet Home             28.83      27.30        
 32 Karaszewski, Zacha  SO Lancaster              27.04      28.31        
 33 Walker, Ayden       SO West Seneca            29.39      28.46        
 34 Collins, Evan       FR Amherst                28.69      28.52        
 35 Brown, Jacob        SR West Seneca            30.64     x28.74        
 36 Endress, Parker     FR Hamburg                29.95      30.07        
 37 Hernandez, Cameron  SO Hamburg                30.79      30.10        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 575.70        2005 Nate Geary, Lancaster                       
   Section 6: 6 606.35        2008 Shawn Hoffman, North Tonawanda              
   ECIC Meet: M 575.70        2005 Nate Geary, Lancaster                       
 ECIC League: L 576.85    2/3/2017 Timmy Finley, Wlmsvl North                  
                450.00  NYS
                290.00  SECT
                285.00  CLSB
                285.00  CLSA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diver, Carter       SR Clarence              249.67     368.75 SECT    20  
  2 Law, Landon         SR Clarence              212.77     334.25 SECT    17  
  3 Linton, Nate        SR Hamburg               228.25     328.15 SECT    16  
  4 Guzzino, Lucas      SR Frontier              201.82     315.55 SECT    15  
  5 Hansen, Ethan       SR Orchard Park          219.23     278.90         14  
  6 Armenia, Aidan      FR Orchard Park          179.85     253.20         13  
  7 Schaumloeffel, Aar  SR West Seneca           186.23     245.90         12  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
   Section 6: 6 49.61    3/6/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
   ECIC Meet: M 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
 ECIC League: L 49.61    3/6/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
                53.95  NYS
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:07.00  CLSA
              1:11.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Matthew     JR Wlmsvl South           55.18      54.12 SECT    20  
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)                                        
  2 Burkett, Robert     SR Frontier               55.51      54.28 SECT    17  
                  25.95       54.28 (28.33)                                        
  3 Kisker, Ben         SO Hamburg                57.86      57.28 SECT    16  
                  26.47       57.28 (30.81)                                        
  4 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint              59.35      57.97 SECT    15  
                  26.63       57.97 (31.34)                                        
  5 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park           58.65      58.05 SECT    14  
                  26.67       58.05 (31.38)                                        
  6 Wittmeyer, Jordan   SR Hamburg                59.38      59.72 SECT    13  
                  26.91       59.72 (32.81)                                        
  7 Sippel, William     JR Orchard Park           59.67    1:00.09 SECT    12  
                  27.57     1:00.09 (32.52)                                        
  8 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:01.21    1:00.66 SECT    11  
                  28.37     1:00.66 (32.29)                                        
  9 Losito, Aidan       FR Wlmsvl South         1:02.90    1:00.75 SECT     9  
                  27.77     1:00.75 (32.98)                                        
 10 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence               58.71    1:01.13 CLSA     7  
                  27.21     1:01.13 (33.92)                                        
 11 Coyne, Kiernan      SR Lancaster              59.88    1:01.40 CLSA     6  
                  28.06     1:01.40 (33.34)                                        
 12 Dai, Max            SR Wlmsvl East          1:01.44    1:01.58 CLSA     5  
                  27.91     1:01.58 (33.67)                                        
 13 Brady, Caleb        JR Clarence             1:02.18    1:01.75 CLSA     4  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
 14 Harris, Phillup     SR Jamestown            1:04.83    1:02.33 CLSA     3  
                  27.15     1:02.33 (35.18)                                        
 15 Farrell, Quinn      JR Hamburg              1:05.79    1:02.60 CLSA     2  
                  29.18     1:02.60 (33.42)                                        
 16 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint              59.23    1:02.64 CLSA     1  
                  28.01     1:02.64 (34.63)                                        
 17 Littrell, Artyom    SR Orchard Park         1:04.44    1:02.81 CLSA   
                  29.08     1:02.81 (33.73)                                        
 18 Hoelscher, David    SR Orchard Park         1:07.16    1:03.12 CLSA   
                  28.92     1:03.12 (34.20)                                        
 19 Cloutier, Dexter    JR Amherst              1:03.34    1:03.83 CLSA   
                  29.59     1:03.83 (34.24)                                        
 20 Burridge, Steven    SR West Seneca          1:07.36    1:04.57 CLSA   
                  29.95     1:04.57 (34.62)                                        
 21 Donnarummo, Luke    JR West Seneca          1:00.30    1:06.01 CLSA   
                  27.78     1:06.01 (38.23)                                        
 22 Jedrysik, Seth      SR West Seneca          1:07.98    1:06.11 CLSA   
                  29.47     1:06.11 (36.64)                                        
 23 Dye, Aidan          FR Frontier             1:11.20    1:09.02 CLSB   
                  31.28     1:09.02 (37.74)                                        
 24 Collins, Evan       FR Amherst              1:11.04    1:09.09 CLSB   
                  30.29     1:09.09 (38.80)                                        
 25 LaJeunesse, Peter    8 Wlmsvl East          1:01.56    1:10.10 CLSB   
                  32.69     1:10.10 (37.41)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Dan        JR Hamburg              1:10.59    1:10.34 CLSB   
                  30.95     1:10.34 (39.39)                                        
 27 Terhaar, Benjamin   JR Wlmsvl East          1:10.02    1:11.47        
                  31.72     1:11.47 (39.75)                                        
 28 Ombase, Vedant      SR Wlmsvl East          1:10.83    1:11.80        
                  31.30     1:11.80 (40.50)                                        
 29 Colombo, August     SO Sweet Home           1:10.13    1:13.80        
                  31.85     1:13.80 (41.95)                                        
 30 Spence, Matthew      7 Sweet Home           1:09.70    1:14.28        
                  34.54     1:14.28 (39.74)                                        
 31 Trometer, Joshua    SO Lancaster            1:15.45    1:14.31        
                  33.25     1:14.31 (41.06)                                        
 32 Torrado, Emmanuel   JR Wlmsvl North         1:13.30    1:14.38        
                  33.83     1:14.38 (40.55)                                        
 33 Sriram, Anirudh     SO Wlmsvl North         1:13.23    1:15.90        
                  35.49     1:15.90 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 46.52   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 45.40   2/28/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
   ECIC Meet: M 46.52   1/30/2016 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
 ECIC League: L 45.40   2/28/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
                48.76  NYS
                53.83  SECT
                55.50  CLSA
                57.50  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park           49.05      49.33 SECT    20  
                  24.05       49.33 (25.28)                                        
  2 Dean, Kyle          JR Jamestown              50.77      49.61 SECT    17  
                  24.45       49.61 (25.16)                                        
  3 Wamsley, William    SR Wlmsvl North           52.50      50.84 SECT    15.5
                  24.26       50.84 (26.58)                                        
  3 Stegner, Joshua     SO Orchard Park           51.36      50.84 SECT    15.5
                  24.32       50.84 (26.52)                                        
  5 Hayter, Michael     FR Sweet Home             52.97      51.10 SECT    14  
                  24.29       51.10 (26.81)                                        
  6 Barillari, Nichola  SO Wlmsvl North           53.26      51.49 SECT    13  
                  24.77       51.49 (26.72)                                        
  7 Roehmholdt, Brenna  SR Jamestown              52.27      51.52 SECT    12  
                  24.78       51.52 (26.74)                                        
  8 Knorz, Adam         JR Clarence               52.61      51.93 SECT    11  
                  25.11       51.93 (26.82)                                        
  9 Sausen, Matt        SR Clarence               52.06      52.41 SECT     9  
                  25.03       52.41 (27.38)                                        
 10 Balogh, Matthew     SR West Seneca            52.75      52.74 SECT     7  
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)                                        
 11 Wong, Nick          SO Wlmsvl East            52.39      52.90 SECT     6  
                  25.24       52.90 (27.66)                                        
 12 Descovich, Andrew   JR Orchard Park           51.70      53.16 SECT     5  
                  25.32       53.16 (27.84)                                        
 13 Rose, Mason         SR West Seneca            55.30      53.21 SECT     4  
                  25.50       53.21 (27.71)                                        
 14 Klymko, Pavlo       SR Wlmsvl North           52.47      53.23 SECT     3  
                  25.02       53.23 (28.21)                                        
 15 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint              54.42      53.66 SECT     2  
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
 16 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence               54.07      53.74 SECT     1  
                  25.51       53.74 (28.23)                                        
 17 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park           53.94      54.19 CLSA   
                  25.58       54.19 (28.61)                                        
 18 Smith, Alex         SO Hamburg                53.72      54.35 CLSA   
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 19 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint              54.50      55.01 CLSA   
                  26.18       55.01 (28.83)                                        
 20 Gorgush, John       SR Sweet Home             57.28      55.15 CLSA   
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)                                        
 21 Gasiewicz, Colin    JR Lancaster              54.37      55.75 CLSB   
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)                                        
 22 D'Amato, David      JR West Seneca            55.52      55.94 CLSB   
                  26.94       55.94 (29.00)                                        
 23 Gelfond, Allen      JR Wlmsvl East            56.41      56.37 CLSB   
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)                                        
 24 Fleming, Andrew     SO Amherst                56.75      56.75 CLSB   
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)                                        
 24 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint              56.70      56.75 CLSB   
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
 26 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence               56.38      56.79 CLSB   
                  27.14       56.79 (29.65)                                        
 27 Nieman, Wesley      JR Sweet Home             58.12      56.91 CLSB   
                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)                                        
 28 Kirchberger, Luke   FR Hamburg                56.79      57.36 CLSB   
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)                                        
 29 Vogt, Aidan         SO Frontier               58.13      57.70        
                  27.51       57.70 (30.19)                                        
 30 Boyle, Zach         JR Sweet Home             58.45      58.34        
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)                                        
 31 Pandya, Aditya      SR Wlmsvl East            58.91      58.40        
                  28.12       58.40 (30.28)                                        
 32 Faller, Kai          8 Amherst                57.48      58.64        
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)                                        
 33 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park         1:00.88     x59.05        
                  28.85       59.05 (30.20)                                        
 34 Sciandra, James     SR Lancaster              58.59      59.40        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
 35 Held, Josh          JR Hamburg              1:03.92      59.96        
 36 Goscinski, Jonatha  SO Sweet Home           1:00.57   x1:00.24        
                  29.87     1:00.24 (30.37)                                        
 37 Dana, Gus           SO West Seneca            58.97    1:00.98        
                  29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)                                        
 38 Kwon, Daniel        SO Wlmsvl East          1:00.79    1:01.38        
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)                                        
 39 Kobielski, Colin     8 Wlmsvl South           59.99    1:01.56        
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)                                        
 40 Tan, Patrick        FR Amherst              1:03.87    1:04.50        
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 4:37.92  11/18/2012 Jack Boyd, Sweet Home AQ                   
   Section 6: 6 4:35.75    3/1/2002 Jamie Miller, Frontier                     
   ECIC Meet: M 4:45.56    2/4/2012 William Patrum, Frontier                   
 ECIC League: L 4:35.75    3/1/2002 Jamie Miller, Frontier                     
                4:52.52  NYS
                5:31.05  SECT
                5:51.50  CLSA
                6:03.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenmann, Zach     JR Hamburg              4:54.97    4:57.88 SECT    20  
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)     1:25.31 (29.74)     1:55.42 (30.11)
        2:25.36 (29.94)     2:55.71 (30.35)     3:26.19 (30.48)     3:56.74 (30.55)
        4:27.69 (30.95)     4:57.88 (30.19)                                        
  2 Hewett, Ian         SO Lancaster            5:08.45    5:02.78 SECT    17  
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)     1:26.32 (30.28)     1:56.73 (30.41)
        2:27.47 (30.74)     2:58.18 (30.71)     3:29.38 (31.20)     4:00.72 (31.34)
        4:31.91 (31.19)     5:02.78 (30.87)                                        
  3 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park         5:27.03    5:06.68 SECT    16  
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)     1:27.60 (31.01)     1:58.61 (31.01)
        2:30.11 (31.50)     3:01.00 (30.89)     3:32.44 (31.44)     4:04.30 (31.86)
        4:35.82 (31.52)     5:06.68 (30.86)                                        
  4 Klein, Adam         SO Wlmsvl North         5:28.18    5:12.86 SECT    15  
                  27.19       57.36 (30.17)     1:28.62 (31.26)     2:00.25 (31.63)
        2:32.47 (32.22)     3:04.79 (32.32)     3:37.49 (32.70)     4:10.08 (32.59)
        4:43.02 (32.94)     5:12.86 (29.84)                                        
  5 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park         5:34.99    5:26.53 SECT    14  
                  28.62     1:00.25 (31.63)     1:33.54 (33.29)     2:07.03 (33.49)
        2:40.82 (33.79)     3:14.81 (33.99)     3:48.83 (34.02)     4:22.39 (33.56)
        4:55.75 (33.36)     5:26.53 (30.78)                                        
  6 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park         5:37.35    5:31.33 CLSA    13  
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:34.88 (34.02)     2:08.14 (33.26)
        2:42.84 (34.70)     3:17.83 (34.99)     3:51.86 (34.03)     4:26.54 (34.68)
        4:59.86 (33.32)     5:31.33 (31.47)                                        
  7 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             5:41.22    5:34.32 CLSA    12  
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.26 (33.53)     2:09.69 (34.43)
        2:44.19 (34.50)     3:19.45 (35.26)     3:53.99 (34.54)     4:28.55 (34.56)
        5:02.70 (34.15)     5:34.32 (31.62)                                        
  8 Zeltman, Bryce      SO Hamburg              5:40.06    5:36.43 CLSA    11  
                  29.12     1:00.98 (31.86)     1:34.59 (33.61)     2:09.67 (35.08)
        2:44.30 (34.63)     3:18.34 (34.04)     3:53.23 (34.89)     4:28.80 (35.57)
        5:03.51 (34.71)     5:36.43 (32.92)                                        
  9 Scalfani - Cohen,   FR Wlmsvl South         5:37.68    5:39.57 CLSA     9  
                  28.59     1:00.92 (32.33)     1:34.51 (33.59)     2:08.65 (34.14)
        2:43.06 (34.41)     3:18.64 (35.58)     3:54.32 (35.68)     4:29.84 (35.52)
        5:04.98 (35.14)     5:39.57 (34.59)                                        
 10 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            5:46.51    5:39.76 CLSA     7  
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:35.92 (34.11)     2:10.39 (34.47)
        2:45.61 (35.22)     3:21.06 (35.45)     3:56.75 (35.69)     4:31.60 (34.85)
        5:06.03 (34.43)     5:39.76 (33.73)                                        
 11 Cowell, Braden      SO Wlmsvl East          5:40.28    5:40.08 CLSA     6  
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:39.30 (34.74)     2:13.91 (34.61)
        2:48.87 (34.96)     3:23.93 (35.06)     3:59.24 (35.31)     4:34.28 (35.04)
        5:08.38 (34.10)     5:40.08 (31.70)                                        
 12 Drews, Carson       JR West Seneca          5:43.32    5:42.42 CLSA     5  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:38.95 (34.52)     2:14.30 (35.35)
        2:48.95 (34.65)     3:23.63 (34.68)     3:58.77 (35.14)     4:33.96 (35.19)
        5:09.16 (35.20)     5:42.42 (33.26)                                        
 13 Murphy, Evan        SO Amherst              5:27.65    5:42.73 CLSA     4  
                  27.69       58.75 (31.06)     1:32.57 (33.82)     2:07.49 (34.92)
        2:42.98 (35.49)     3:18.75 (35.77)     3:55.11 (36.36)     4:31.83 (36.72)
        5:07.21 (35.38)     5:42.73 (35.52)                                        
 14 Brady, Caleb        JR Clarence             5:43.33    5:44.35 CLSA     3  
                  31.16     1:05.75 (34.59)     1:41.00 (35.25)     2:17.02 (36.02)
        2:52.11 (35.09)     3:26.92 (34.81)     4:02.59 (35.67)     4:37.54 (34.95)
        5:12.04 (34.50)     5:44.35 (32.31)                                        
 15 Dean, Conner         7 Jamestown            5:45.40    5:45.41 CLSA     2  
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)     1:40.19 (34.98)     2:15.93 (35.74)
        2:51.52 (35.59)     3:25.98 (34.46)     4:01.38 (35.40)     4:37.21 (35.83)
        5:12.00 (34.79)     5:45.41 (33.41)                                        
 16 Domster, Aidan      FR Frontier             5:34.59    5:46.98 CLSA     1  
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)     1:35.11 (33.55)     2:10.35 (35.24)
        2:45.96 (35.61)     3:22.00 (36.04)     3:58.48 (36.48)     4:34.91 (36.43)
        5:11.92 (37.01)     5:46.98 (35.06)                                        
 17 Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             5:44.07    5:47.61 CLSA   
                  30.47     1:04.76 (34.29)     1:39.56 (34.80)     2:15.25 (35.69)
        2:50.55 (35.30)     3:26.48 (35.93)     4:01.92 (35.44)     4:37.40 (35.48)
        5:13.14 (35.74)     5:47.61 (34.47)                                        
 18 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         5:59.13    5:48.21 CLSA   
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)     1:38.66 (34.55)     2:13.51 (34.85)
        2:49.01 (35.50)     3:25.04 (36.03)     4:01.85 (36.81)     4:38.39 (36.54)
        5:14.18 (35.79)     5:48.21 (34.03)                                        
 19 McCleery, Aidan      8 Jamestown            5:53.55    5:49.44 CLSA   
                  29.50     1:03.47 (33.97)     1:39.03 (35.56)     2:14.99 (35.96)
        2:51.11 (36.12)     3:27.43 (36.32)     4:04.18 (36.75)     4:40.62 (36.44)
        5:15.69 (35.07)     5:49.44 (33.75)                                        
 20 Hayter, Daniel       7 Sweet Home           5:56.11    5:54.41 CLSB   
                  30.98     1:06.38 (35.40)     1:42.35 (35.97)     2:18.74 (36.39)
        2:55.92 (37.18)     3:32.44 (36.52)     4:08.27 (35.83)     4:44.51 (36.24)
        5:20.42 (35.91)     5:54.41 (33.99)                                        
 21 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            5:51.73    5:55.36 CLSB   
                  31.30     1:06.27 (34.97)     1:42.00 (35.73)     2:18.01 (36.01)
        2:54.33 (36.32)     3:31.01 (36.68)     4:07.57 (36.56)     4:43.63 (36.06)
        5:20.21 (36.58)     5:55.36 (35.15)                                        
 22 Spence, Matthew      7 Sweet Home           5:54.85    5:59.26 CLSB   
                  31.80     1:08.60 (36.80)     1:45.89 (37.29)     2:22.28 (36.39)
        2:58.78 (36.50)     3:34.62 (35.84)     4:11.92 (37.30)     4:48.64 (36.72)
        5:24.92 (36.28)     5:59.26 (34.34)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             5:58.35    5:59.52 CLSB   
                  32.65                             1:44.92 ( )     2:21.07 (36.15)
        2:58.33 (37.26)     3:35.57 (37.24)                             4:50.05 ( )
        5:26.34 (36.29)     5:59.52 (33.18)                                        
 24 Pasieka, Ronald     JR Lancaster            6:01.27    6:00.98 CLSB   
                  30.37     1:05.41 (35.04)     1:41.47 (36.06)     2:17.97 (36.50)
        2:55.25 (37.28)     3:33.86 (38.61)     4:12.09 (38.23)     4:50.17 (38.08)
        5:27.71 (37.54)     6:00.98 (33.27)                                        
 25 Muscarella, Alexan  JR Clarence             5:53.73   x6:08.97        
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.57 (36.52)     2:19.91 (37.34)
        2:58.30 (38.39)     3:36.89 (38.59)     4:15.81 (38.92)     4:54.73 (38.92)
        5:33.01 (38.28)     6:08.97 (35.96)                                        
 26 Maldiner, Alex      JR Starpoint            6:01.70    6:16.02        
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:38.83 (35.46)                    
            2:54.14 ( )     3:33.28 (39.14)     4:13.35 (40.07)                    
            5:35.40 ( )     6:16.02 (40.62)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:28.27   1/30/2016 Hamburg                                    
                         L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, M Maurer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:24.54   2/27/2010 Clarence                                   
                         A. Barden, C. Rommel, A. Case, A. Urschel         
   ECIC Meet: M 1:28.27   1/30/2018 Hamburg                                    
                         L. Kennedy, C. Wittmyer, M. Maurer, K. Griffin    
 ECIC League: L 1:24.54   2/27/2010 Clarence                                   
                         A. Barden, C. Rommel, A. Case, A. Urschel         
                1:30.12  NYS
                1:39.84  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsville North  'A'                    1:35.13    1:31.88 SECT    40  
     1) Wamsley, William SR             2) Klymko, Pavlo SR               
     3) Barillari, Nicholas SO          4) Klein, Adam SO                 
                  23.36       46.22 (22.86)     1:08.92 (22.70)     1:31.88 (22.96)
  2 Jamestown  'A'                              1:35.31    1:32.57 SECT    34  
     1) Roehmholdt, Brennan SR          2) Anderson, Jacob JR             
     3) Roehmholdt, Joseph JR           4) Dean, Kyle JR                  
                  23.96       47.54 (23.58)     1:10.77 (23.23)     1:32.57 (21.80)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:35.53    1:33.63 SECT    32  
     1) Knorz, Adam JR                  2) Priset, Kyle 8                 
     3) Suen, Shawn JR                  4) Sausen, Matt SR                
                  23.44       46.95 (23.51)     1:10.80 (23.85)     1:33.63 (22.83)
  4 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:31.50    1:34.27 SECT    30  
     1) Stegner, Joshua SO              2) Murphy, Brian JR               
     3) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8                4) Clark, Owen JR                 
                  23.49       47.28 (23.79)     1:11.89 (24.61)     1:34.27 (22.38)
  5 West Seneca  'A'                            1:37.95    1:36.37 SECT    28  
     1) Rose, Mason SR                  2) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SR        
     3) Donnarummo, Luke JR             4) Balogh, Matthew SR             
                  24.05       48.55 (24.50)     1:13.66 (25.11)     1:36.37 (22.71)
  6 Williamsville East  'A'                     1:37.79    1:36.84 SECT    26  
     1) Wong, Nick SO                   2) Gelfond, Allen JR              
     3) Ombase, Vedant SR               4) Eaton, Nate FR                 
                  24.14       48.60 (24.46)     1:13.29 (24.69)     1:36.84 (23.55)
  7 Amherst  'A'                                1:40.42    1:38.92 SECT    24  
     1) Fleming, Andrew SO              2) Cloutier, Dexter JR            
     3) Borden, Elliott SO              4) Murphy, Evan SO                
                  25.50       49.13 (23.63)     1:14.52 (25.39)     1:38.92 (24.40)
  8 Sweet Home  'A'                             1:41.19    1:39.69 SECT    22  
     1) Hayter, Michael FR              2) Boyle, Zach JR                 
     3) Nieman, Wesley JR               4) Gorgush, John SR               
                  23.46       49.30 (25.84)     1:14.85 (25.55)     1:39.69 (24.84)
  9 Starpoint  'A'                              1:39.80    1:39.90         18  
     1) Smith, Brad SR                  2) Bannister, Ethan JR            
     3) Lemma, Kyle SR                  4) Wichhart, Benjamin FR          
                  25.11       50.44 (25.33)     1:15.24 (24.80)     1:39.90 (24.66)
 10 Williamsville South  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.28         14  
     1) Losito, Aidan FR                2) Scalfani - Cohen, Andrew FR    
     3) Logan, Joshua SO                4) Stevens, Kevin SO              
                  24.54       51.15 (26.61)     1:18.42 (27.27)     1:43.28 (24.86)
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                1:45.00    1:44.18         12  
     1) Kirchberger, Luke FR            2) O'Brien, Dan JR                
     3) Wellman, Mark FR                4) Zeltman, Bryce SO              
                  26.03       52.77 (26.74)     1:18.05 (25.28)     1:44.18 (26.13)
 12 Lancaster  'A'                              1:37.85    1:44.97         10  
     1) Vallely, McKean FR              2) Karaszewski, Zachary SO        
     3) Neidel, Collin SR               4) Pasieka, Ronald JR             
                  26.10       53.57 (27.47)     1:19.18 (25.61)     1:44.97 (25.79)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            1:46.50   X1:44.32        
     1) Dana, Gus SO                    2) Schiferle, Eli SO              
     3) Renzoni, Nick JR                4) Burridge, Steven SR            
                  26.26       52.78 (26.52)     1:18.46 (25.68)     1:44.32 (25.86)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     1:48.58   X1:47.88        
     1) Pandya, Aditya SR               2) Terhaar, Benjamin JR           
     3) Cowell, Braden SO               4) LaJeunesse, Peter 8            
                  26.76       53.95 (27.19)     1:21.22 (27.27)     1:47.88 (26.66)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                1:49.04   X1:51.49        
     1) Faller, Kai 8                   2) Clark, Adam SO                 
     3) Collins, Evan FR                4) Tan, Patrick FR                
                  27.26       54.34 (27.08)     1:22.41 (28.07)     1:51.49 (29.08)
 -- Starpoint  'B'                              1:45.00   X1:56.21        
     1) Kirk, Aidan SR                  2) Hodge, Hunter SO               
     3) Kunkel, Austin FR               4) Maldiner, Alex JR              
                  27.97       57.90 (29.93)     1:56.21 (58.31)                    
 -- Jamestown  'B'                              1:51.23        XDQ        
     1) Harris, Phillup SR              2) McIntosh, Ian SO               
     3) McCleery, Aidan 8               4) Dean, Conner 7                 
                  25.76       57.29 (31.53)     1:23.56 (26.27)          DQ (27.14)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 52.34    2/4/2012 Andrew Marsh, Jamestown                      
   Section 6: 6 49.52   2/27/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
   ECIC Meet: M 52.34    2/4/2012 Andrew Marsh, Jamestown                      
 ECIC League: L 49.52   2/27/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
                54.82  NYS
              1:03.49  SECT
              1:08.00  CLSA
              1:12.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kisker, Ben         SO Hamburg                54.04      54.52 NYS     20  
                  26.44       54.52 (28.08)                                        
  2 Lawler, Matthew     JR Wlmsvl South           56.35      56.48 SECT    17  
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)                                        
  3 Sedki, Alec         SR Sweet Home           1:00.76      56.87 SECT    16  
                  27.28       56.87 (29.59)                                        
  4 Tedeschi, Roman      8 Wlmsvl East          1:01.01    1:00.36 SECT    15  
                  29.31     1:00.36 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence             1:04.08    1:01.09 SECT    14  
                  29.66     1:01.09 (31.43)                                        
  6 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence             1:02.49    1:01.21 SECT    13  
                  29.73     1:01.21 (31.48)                                        
  7 Farrell, Quinn      JR Hamburg              1:02.20    1:01.42 SECT    12  
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)                                        
  8 Fleming, Andrew     SO Amherst              1:01.88    1:01.78 SECT    11  
                  30.22     1:01.78 (31.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Michael      SR West Seneca          1:03.37    1:02.15 SECT     9  
                  30.06     1:02.15 (32.09)                                        
 10 Dai, Max            SR Wlmsvl East          1:02.37    1:02.85 SECT     7  
                  30.90     1:02.85 (31.95)                                        
 11 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             1:03.36    1:03.00 SECT     6  
                  31.42     1:03.00 (31.58)                                        
 12 Vogt, Aidan         SO Frontier             1:03.79    1:03.10 SECT     5  
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
 13 Mintz, Dominic      SO Lancaster            1:04.98    1:03.63 CLSA     4  
                  30.99     1:03.63 (32.64)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jacob     JR Jamestown            1:04.80    1:03.89 CLSA     3  
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)                                        
 15 Borden, Elliott     SO Amherst              1:03.81    1:03.95 CLSA     2  
                  30.76     1:03.95 (33.19)                                        
 16 Wilson, Jacob       JR Sweet Home           1:03.44    1:04.47 CLSA     1  
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)                                        
 17 Vallely, McKean     FR Lancaster            1:05.51    1:04.69 CLSA   
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)                                        
 18 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park         1:06.50    1:05.95 CLSA   
                  32.12     1:05.95 (33.83)                                        
 19 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         1:05.42    1:06.23 CLSA   
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)                                        
 20 D'Amato, David      JR West Seneca          1:06.57    1:07.21 CLSA   
                  32.85     1:07.21 (34.36)                                        
 21 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            1:10.11    1:07.32 CLSA   
                  32.06     1:07.32 (35.26)                                        
 22 Neidel, Collin      SR Lancaster            1:11.20    1:08.37 CLSB   
                  33.92     1:08.37 (34.45)                                        
 23 Mack, Daniel        FR Wlmsvl South         1:12.02    1:08.75 CLSB   
                  32.68     1:08.75 (36.07)                                        
 24 McIntosh, Ian       SO Jamestown            1:10.15    1:09.41 CLSB   
                  33.36     1:09.41 (36.05)                                        
 25 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         1:08.62    1:09.50 CLSB   
                  33.49     1:09.50 (36.01)                                        
 26 Held, Josh          JR Hamburg              1:10.88    1:09.53 CLSB   
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
 27 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint            1:11.75    1:10.45 CLSB   
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)                                        
 28 Kobielski, Colin     8 Wlmsvl South         1:10.71    1:10.46 CLSB   
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
 29 Remick, Spencer      8 Wlmsvl South         1:11.39    1:11.31 CLSB   
                  35.16     1:11.31 (36.15)                                        
 30 Torrado, Emmanuel   JR Wlmsvl North         1:11.36    1:11.54 CLSB   
                  34.89     1:11.54 (36.65)                                        
 31 Kwon, Daniel        SO Wlmsvl East          1:10.39    1:11.73 CLSB   
 32 Trometer, Joshua    SO Lancaster            1:11.49    1:12.54        
                  34.52     1:12.54 (38.02)                                        
 33 Karaszewski, Zacha  SO Lancaster            1:11.97   x1:12.85        
                  35.39     1:12.85 (37.46)                                        
 34 Clark, Adam         SO Amherst              1:10.70    1:12.94        
                  35.05     1:12.94 (37.89)                                        
 35 Tan, Patrick        FR Amherst              1:13.03    1:13.02        
 36 Walker, Ayden       SO West Seneca          1:13.22    1:13.15        
                  35.72     1:13.15 (37.43)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cameron  SO Hamburg              1:11.28    1:13.27        
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
 38 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint            1:12.80    1:13.78        
                  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)                                        
 39 Sriram, Anirudh     SO Wlmsvl North         1:12.71    1:15.47        
                  36.58     1:15.47 (38.89)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 58.00   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 56.83        2017 Luke Kennedy, Hamburg                        
   ECIC Meet: M 58.00   1/30/2016 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
 ECIC League: L 56.83        2017 Luke Kennedy, Hamburg                        
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:10.24  SECT
              1:14.25  CLSA
              1:17.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Robert     SR Frontier               59.88      59.72 NYS     20  
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)                                        
  2 Gasiewicz, Aaron    FR Lancaster            1:02.69    1:01.08 NYS     17  
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
  3 Eaton, Nate         FR Wlmsvl East          1:05.85    1:04.96 SECT    16  
                  30.34     1:04.96 (34.62)                                        
  4 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:05.80    1:05.07 SECT    15  
                  30.85     1:05.07 (34.22)                                        
  5 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             1:09.47    1:07.57 SECT    14  
                  31.53     1:07.57 (36.04)                                        
  6 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint            1:10.52    1:09.22 SECT    13  
                  32.50     1:09.22 (36.72)                                        
  7 Sippel, William     JR Orchard Park         1:13.07    1:09.24 SECT    12  
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)                                        
  8 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             1:09.72    1:10.17 SECT    11  
                  32.57     1:10.17 (37.60)                                        
  9 Monteiro, Phillip   SO Wlmsvl North         1:12.18    1:10.41 CLSA     9  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
 10 Root, Jack          SO Wlmsvl East          1:09.24    1:10.51 CLSA     7  
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)                                        
 11 James, Jaydon       FR Jamestown            1:11.49    1:10.65 CLSA     6  
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)                                        
 12 Jedrysik, Seth      SR West Seneca          1:13.42    1:11.08 CLSA     5  
                  32.50     1:11.08 (38.58)                                        
 13 Schiferle, Eli      SO West Seneca          1:10.03    1:11.19 CLSA     4  
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)                                        
 14 Sciandra, James     SR Lancaster            1:16.34    1:15.14 CLSB     3  
                  34.82     1:15.14 (40.32)                                        
 15 Duval, Jackson      SO Amherst              1:12.38    1:15.18 CLSB     2  
                  35.10     1:15.18 (40.08)                                        
 16 Pandya, Aditya      SR Wlmsvl East          1:14.83    1:15.19 CLSB     1  
                  35.57     1:15.19 (39.62)                                        
 17 Brown, Jacob        SR West Seneca          1:15.45    1:16.00 CLSB   
                  36.74     1:16.00 (39.26)                                        
 18 Burridge, Steven    SR West Seneca          1:20.36    1:16.04 CLSB   
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)                                        
 19 Endress, Parker     FR Hamburg              1:16.23    1:16.05 CLSB   
                  35.92     1:16.05 (40.13)                                        
 20 Ma, Eric             7 Wlmsvl South         1:17.41    1:16.19 CLSB   
                  35.30     1:16.19 (40.89)                                        
 21 Renzoni, Nick       JR West Seneca          1:15.21   x1:16.54 CLSB   
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)                                        
 22 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             1:13.87    1:16.96 CLSB   
                  35.61     1:16.96 (41.35)                                        
 23 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            1:20.00    1:19.72        
                  37.41     1:19.72 (42.31)                                        
 24 Lenz, Jack          JR Amherst              1:21.89    1:22.69        
                  38.01     1:22.69 (44.68)                                        
 25 Korte, Adam         FR Sweet Home           1:32.35    1:28.45        
                  41.75     1:28.45 (46.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 3:17.60    2/2/2010 Orchard Park                               
                         P ARONICA, D HODSON, A DUSZYNSKI, S BRAY          
   Section 6: 6 3:09.95        1998 Orchard Park                               
                         Quinn, M. Stone, Orser, Jimenez                   
   ECIC Meet: M 3:17.60    2/2/2010 Orchard Park                               
                         P. Aronica, D. Hodson, A. Duszynski, S. Bray      
 ECIC League: L 3:09.95        1998 Orchard Park                               
                         Quinn, M. Stone, Orser, Jimenez                   
                3:18.87  NYS
                3:49.44  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                           3:25.09    3:22.99 SECT    40  
     1) Stegner, Joshua SO              2) McCrone, Patrick JR            
     3) Descovich, Andrew JR            4) Sapio, Luke JR                 
                  24.77       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.26 (23.97)     1:42.56 (51.27)
        2:07.00 (24.44)     2:34.24 (51.68)     2:57.04 (22.80)     3:22.99 (48.75)
  2 Jamestown  'A'                              3:39.98    3:24.71 SECT    34  
     1) Roehmholdt, Brennan SR          2) James, Jaydon FR               
     3) Roehmholdt, Joseph JR           4) Dean, Kyle JR                  
                  24.87       51.80 (51.80)     1:16.71 (24.91)     1:45.12 (53.32)
        2:08.87 (23.75)     2:36.08 (50.96)     2:59.35 (23.27)     3:24.71 (48.63)
  3 Williamsville North  'A'                    3:33.73    3:25.31 SECT    32  
     1) Wamsley, William SR             2) Klein, Adam SO                 
     3) Klymko, Pavlo SR                4) Barillari, Nicholas SO         
                  24.78       51.40 (51.40)     1:15.87 (24.47)     1:43.05 (51.65)
        2:06.82 (23.77)     2:34.42 (51.37)     2:58.59 (24.17)     3:25.31 (50.89)
  4 Hamburg  'A'                                3:34.02    3:28.09 SECT    30  
     1) Eisenmann, Zach JR              2) Wittmeyer, Jordan SR           
     3) Smith, Alex SO                  4) Kisker, Ben SO                 
                  25.09       51.81 (51.81)     1:16.41 (24.60)     1:44.15 (52.34)
        2:09.34 (25.19)     2:37.63 (53.48)     3:01.17 (23.54)     3:28.09 (50.46)
  5 Clarence  'A'                               3:38.95    3:33.36 SECT    28  
     1) Guo, Ryan SR                    2) Sausen, Matt SR                
     3) Priset, Kyle 8                  4) Knorz, Adam JR                 
                  26.60       57.42 (57.42)     1:21.56 (24.14)     1:49.25 (51.83)
        2:14.43 (25.18)     2:42.72 (53.47)     3:06.48 (23.76)     3:33.36 (50.64)
  6 Sweet Home  'A'                             3:49.51    3:34.20 SECT    26  
     1) Hayter, Michael FR              2) Sedki, Alec SR                 
     3) Gorgush, John SR                4) Nieman, Wesley JR              
                  24.61       51.11 (51.11)     1:15.36 (24.25)     1:42.58 (51.47)
        2:08.64 (26.06)     2:37.22 (54.64)     3:04.49 (27.27)     3:34.20 (56.98)
  7 West Seneca  'A'                            3:43.18    3:34.37 SECT    24  
     1) Rose, Mason SR                  2) Donnarummo, Luke JR            
     3) Baker, Michael SR               4) Balogh, Matthew SR             
                  25.54       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.55 (25.45)     1:48.39 (54.29)
        2:14.23 (25.84)     2:42.80 (54.41)     3:06.89 (24.09)     3:34.37 (51.57)
  8 Williamsville South  'A'                    3:45.81    3:35.27 SECT    22  
     1) Lawler, Matthew JR              2) Losito, Aidan FR               
     3) Stevens, Kevin SO               4) Scalfani - Cohen, Andrew FR    
                  24.09       50.44 (50.44)     1:15.52 (25.08)     1:43.35 (52.91)
        2:09.10 (25.75)     2:39.36 (56.01)     3:05.37 (26.01)     3:35.27 (55.91)
  9 Lancaster  'A'                              3:35.39    3:35.69 SECT    18  
     1) Gasiewicz, Colin JR             2) Mintz, Dominic SO              
     3) Hewett, Ian SO                  4) Gasiewicz, Aaron FR            
                  26.27       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.34 (26.29)     1:50.59 (55.54)
        2:14.80 (24.21)     2:42.39 (51.80)     3:07.38 (24.99)     3:35.69 (53.30)
 10 Starpoint  'A'                              3:42.53    3:40.67 SECT    14  
     1) Smith, Brad SR                  2) Bannister, Ethan JR            
     3) Andruschat, Peyton JR           4) Wichhart, Benjamin FR          
                  26.55       55.00 (55.00)     1:22.07 (27.07)     1:51.73 (56.73)
        2:16.82 (25.09)     2:46.08 (54.35)     3:11.45 (25.37)     3:40.67 (54.59)
 11 Williamsville East  'A'                     3:40.01    3:42.82 SECT    12  
     1) Wong, Nick SO                   2) Gelfond, Allen JR              
     3) Dai, Max SR                     4) Tedeschi, Roman 8              
                  25.89       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.01 (26.10)     1:49.69 (55.78)
        2:16.08 (26.39)     2:46.46 (56.77)     3:12.74 (26.28)     3:42.82 (56.36)
 12 Frontier  'A'                               3:53.07    3:47.55 SECT    10  
     1) Dye, Aidan FR                   2) Domster, Aidan FR              
     3) Vogt, Aidan SO                  4) Burkett, Robert SR             
                  27.62       58.14 (58.14)     1:26.00 (27.86)     1:56.96 (58.82)
        2:24.63 (27.67)     2:54.52 (57.56)     3:19.31 (24.79)     3:47.55 (53.03)
 13 Amherst  'A'                                3:48.38    3:48.80 SECT     8  
     1) Murphy, Evan SO                 2) Faller, Kai 8                  
     3) Cloutier, Dexter JR             4) Duval, Jackson SO              
                  26.19       55.26 (55.26)     1:23.40 (28.14)   1:56.53 (1:01.27)
        2:22.48 (25.95)     2:52.09 (55.56)     3:19.21 (27.12)     3:48.80 (56.71)
 -- Starpoint  'B'                              3:56.00   X3:57.18        
     1) Smith, Ben JR                   2) Hoover, Alex FR                
     3) Liu, Daniel JR                  4) Madden, Tristen 7              
                  28.18       59.40 (59.40)     1:26.33 (26.93)     1:57.18 (57.78)
        2:25.49 (28.31)   2:57.20 (1:00.02)     3:25.28 (28.08)     3:57.18 (59.98)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                3:55.00   X3:57.50        
     1) Kirchberger, Luke FR            2) Farrell, Quinn JR              
     3) O'Brien, Dan JR                 4) Zeltman, Bryce SO              
                  27.36       57.66 (57.66)     1:26.63 (28.97)   1:59.63 (1:01.97)
        2:28.31 (28.68)   3:00.20 (1:00.57)     3:27.01 (26.81)     3:57.50 (57.30)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            3:56.50   X4:01.03        
     1) D'Amato, David JR               2) Drews, Carson JR               
     3) Jedrysik, Seth SR               4) Renzoni, Nick JR               
                  28.15       57.56 (57.56)     1:27.16 (29.60)   1:59.30 (1:01.74)
        2:28.01 (28.71)   3:04.35 (1:05.05)     3:29.90 (25.55)     4:01.03 (56.68)
 -- Jamestown  'B'                              3:57.89   X4:03.99        
     1) Anderson, Jacob JR              2) Harris, Phillup SR             
     3) McCleery, Aidan 8               4) Dean, Conner 7                 
                  27.49       59.58 (59.58)     1:26.50 (26.92)     1:58.63 (59.05)
        2:28.95 (30.32)   3:03.72 (1:05.09)     3:32.66 (28.94)   4:03.99 (1:00.27)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     4:04.91   X4:07.56        
     1) LaJeunesse, Peter 8             2) Terhaar, Benjamin JR           
     3) Cowell, Braden SO               4) Root, Jack SO                  
                  28.75                             1:30.46 ( )         2:05.19 ( )
        2:34.69 (29.50)   3:06.22 (1:01.03)     3:34.98 (28.76)   4:07.56 (1:01.34)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              4:11.45   X4:10.69        
     1) Pasieka, Ronald JR              2) Trometer, Joshua SO            
     3) Karaszewski, Zachary SO         4) Sciandra, James SR             
                  28.29       59.10 (59.10)     1:29.98 (30.88)   2:04.75 (1:05.65)
        2:35.06 (30.31)   3:09.75 (1:05.00)     3:38.24 (28.49)   4:10.69 (1:00.94)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                4:13.12   X4:21.45        
     1) Collins, Evan FR                2) Tan, Patrick FR                
     3) Clark, Adam SO                  4) Lenz, Jack JR                  
                  31.64   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:37.03 (31.83)   2:10.89 (1:05.69)
        2:41.04 (30.15)   3:16.64 (1:05.75)     3:46.02 (29.38)   4:21.45 (1:04.81)