Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:28.27   1/30/2016 Hamburg                                    
                         L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, M Maurer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:24.54   2/27/2010 Clarence                                   
                         A. Barden, C. Rommel, A. Case, A. Urschel         
   ECIC Meet: M 1:28.27   1/30/2018 Hamburg                                    
                         L. Kennedy, C. Wittmyer, M. Maurer, K. Griffin    
 ECIC League: L 1:24.54   2/27/2010 Clarence                                   
                         A. Barden, C. Rommel, A. Case, A. Urschel         
                1:30.12  NYS
                1:39.84  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsville North  'A'                    1:35.13    1:31.88 SECT    40  
     1) Wamsley, William SR             2) Klymko, Pavlo SR               
     3) Barillari, Nicholas SO          4) Klein, Adam SO                 
                  23.36       46.22 (22.86)     1:08.92 (22.70)     1:31.88 (22.96)
  2 Jamestown  'A'                              1:35.31    1:32.57 SECT    34  
     1) Roehmholdt, Brennan SR          2) Anderson, Jacob JR             
     3) Roehmholdt, Joseph JR           4) Dean, Kyle JR                  
                  23.96       47.54 (23.58)     1:10.77 (23.23)     1:32.57 (21.80)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:35.53    1:33.63 SECT    32  
     1) Knorz, Adam JR                  2) Priset, Kyle 8                 
     3) Suen, Shawn JR                  4) Sausen, Matt SR                
                  23.44       46.95 (23.51)     1:10.80 (23.85)     1:33.63 (22.83)
  4 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:31.50    1:34.27 SECT    30  
     1) Stegner, Joshua SO              2) Murphy, Brian JR               
     3) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8                4) Clark, Owen JR                 
                  23.49       47.28 (23.79)     1:11.89 (24.61)     1:34.27 (22.38)
  5 West Seneca  'A'                            1:37.95    1:36.37 SECT    28  
     1) Rose, Mason SR                  2) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SR        
     3) Donnarummo, Luke JR             4) Balogh, Matthew SR             
                  24.05       48.55 (24.50)     1:13.66 (25.11)     1:36.37 (22.71)
  6 Williamsville East  'A'                     1:37.79    1:36.84 SECT    26  
     1) Wong, Nick SO                   2) Gelfond, Allen JR              
     3) Ombase, Vedant SR               4) Eaton, Nate FR                 
                  24.14       48.60 (24.46)     1:13.29 (24.69)     1:36.84 (23.55)
  7 Amherst  'A'                                1:40.42    1:38.92 SECT    24  
     1) Fleming, Andrew SO              2) Cloutier, Dexter JR            
     3) Borden, Elliott SO              4) Murphy, Evan SO                
                  25.50       49.13 (23.63)     1:14.52 (25.39)     1:38.92 (24.40)
  8 Sweet Home  'A'                             1:41.19    1:39.69 SECT    22  
     1) Hayter, Michael FR              2) Boyle, Zach JR                 
     3) Nieman, Wesley JR               4) Gorgush, John SR               
                  23.46       49.30 (25.84)     1:14.85 (25.55)     1:39.69 (24.84)
  9 Starpoint  'A'                              1:39.80    1:39.90         18  
     1) Smith, Brad SR                  2) Bannister, Ethan JR            
     3) Lemma, Kyle SR                  4) Wichhart, Benjamin FR          
                  25.11       50.44 (25.33)     1:15.24 (24.80)     1:39.90 (24.66)
 10 Williamsville South  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.28         14  
     1) Losito, Aidan FR                2) Scalfani - Cohen, Andrew FR    
     3) Logan, Joshua SO                4) Stevens, Kevin SO              
                  24.54       51.15 (26.61)     1:18.42 (27.27)     1:43.28 (24.86)
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                1:45.00    1:44.18         12  
     1) Kirchberger, Luke FR            2) O'Brien, Dan JR                
     3) Wellman, Mark FR                4) Zeltman, Bryce SO              
                  26.03       52.77 (26.74)     1:18.05 (25.28)     1:44.18 (26.13)
 12 Lancaster  'A'                              1:37.85    1:44.97         10  
     1) Vallely, McKean FR              2) Karaszewski, Zachary SO        
     3) Neidel, Collin SR               4) Pasieka, Ronald JR             
                  26.10       53.57 (27.47)     1:19.18 (25.61)     1:44.97 (25.79)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            1:46.50   X1:44.32        
     1) Dana, Gus SO                    2) Schiferle, Eli SO              
     3) Renzoni, Nick JR                4) Burridge, Steven SR            
                  26.26       52.78 (26.52)     1:18.46 (25.68)     1:44.32 (25.86)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     1:48.58   X1:47.88        
     1) Pandya, Aditya SR               2) Terhaar, Benjamin JR           
     3) Cowell, Braden SO               4) LaJeunesse, Peter 8            
                  26.76       53.95 (27.19)     1:21.22 (27.27)     1:47.88 (26.66)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                1:49.04   X1:51.49        
     1) Faller, Kai 8                   2) Clark, Adam SO                 
     3) Collins, Evan FR                4) Tan, Patrick FR                
                  27.26       54.34 (27.08)     1:22.41 (28.07)     1:51.49 (29.08)
 -- Starpoint  'B'                              1:45.00   X1:56.21        
     1) Kirk, Aidan SR                  2) Hodge, Hunter SO               
     3) Kunkel, Austin FR               4) Maldiner, Alex JR              
                  27.97       57.90 (29.93)     1:56.21 (58.31)                    
 -- Jamestown  'B'                              1:51.23        XDQ        
     1) Harris, Phillup SR              2) McIntosh, Ian SO               
     3) McCleery, Aidan 8               4) Dean, Conner 7                 
                  25.76       57.29 (31.53)     1:23.56 (26.27)          DQ (27.14)