Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 46.52   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 45.40   2/28/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
   ECIC Meet: M 46.52   1/30/2016 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
 ECIC League: L 45.40   2/28/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
                48.76  NYS
                53.83  SECT
                55.50  CLSA
                57.50  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park           49.05      49.33 SECT    20  
                  24.05       49.33 (25.28)                                        
  2 Dean, Kyle          JR Jamestown              50.77      49.61 SECT    17  
                  24.45       49.61 (25.16)                                        
  3 Wamsley, William    SR Wlmsvl North           52.50      50.84 SECT    15.5
                  24.26       50.84 (26.58)                                        
  3 Stegner, Joshua     SO Orchard Park           51.36      50.84 SECT    15.5
                  24.32       50.84 (26.52)                                        
  5 Hayter, Michael     FR Sweet Home             52.97      51.10 SECT    14  
                  24.29       51.10 (26.81)                                        
  6 Barillari, Nichola  SO Wlmsvl North           53.26      51.49 SECT    13  
                  24.77       51.49 (26.72)                                        
  7 Roehmholdt, Brenna  SR Jamestown              52.27      51.52 SECT    12  
                  24.78       51.52 (26.74)                                        
  8 Knorz, Adam         JR Clarence               52.61      51.93 SECT    11  
                  25.11       51.93 (26.82)                                        
  9 Sausen, Matt        SR Clarence               52.06      52.41 SECT     9  
                  25.03       52.41 (27.38)                                        
 10 Balogh, Matthew     SR West Seneca            52.75      52.74 SECT     7  
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)                                        
 11 Wong, Nick          SO Wlmsvl East            52.39      52.90 SECT     6  
                  25.24       52.90 (27.66)                                        
 12 Descovich, Andrew   JR Orchard Park           51.70      53.16 SECT     5  
                  25.32       53.16 (27.84)                                        
 13 Rose, Mason         SR West Seneca            55.30      53.21 SECT     4  
                  25.50       53.21 (27.71)                                        
 14 Klymko, Pavlo       SR Wlmsvl North           52.47      53.23 SECT     3  
                  25.02       53.23 (28.21)                                        
 15 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint              54.42      53.66 SECT     2  
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
 16 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence               54.07      53.74 SECT     1  
                  25.51       53.74 (28.23)                                        
 17 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park           53.94      54.19 CLSA   
                  25.58       54.19 (28.61)                                        
 18 Smith, Alex         SO Hamburg                53.72      54.35 CLSA   
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 19 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint              54.50      55.01 CLSA   
                  26.18       55.01 (28.83)                                        
 20 Gorgush, John       SR Sweet Home             57.28      55.15 CLSA   
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)                                        
 21 Gasiewicz, Colin    JR Lancaster              54.37      55.75 CLSB   
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)                                        
 22 D'Amato, David      JR West Seneca            55.52      55.94 CLSB   
                  26.94       55.94 (29.00)                                        
 23 Gelfond, Allen      JR Wlmsvl East            56.41      56.37 CLSB   
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)                                        
 24 Fleming, Andrew     SO Amherst                56.75      56.75 CLSB   
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)                                        
 24 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint              56.70      56.75 CLSB   
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
 26 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence               56.38      56.79 CLSB   
                  27.14       56.79 (29.65)                                        
 27 Nieman, Wesley      JR Sweet Home             58.12      56.91 CLSB   
                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)                                        
 28 Kirchberger, Luke   FR Hamburg                56.79      57.36 CLSB   
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)                                        
 29 Vogt, Aidan         SO Frontier               58.13      57.70        
                  27.51       57.70 (30.19)                                        
 30 Boyle, Zach         JR Sweet Home             58.45      58.34        
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)                                        
 31 Pandya, Aditya      SR Wlmsvl East            58.91      58.40        
                  28.12       58.40 (30.28)                                        
 32 Faller, Kai          8 Amherst                57.48      58.64        
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)                                        
 33 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park         1:00.88     x59.05        
                  28.85       59.05 (30.20)                                        
 34 Sciandra, James     SR Lancaster              58.59      59.40        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
 35 Held, Josh          JR Hamburg              1:03.92      59.96        
 36 Goscinski, Jonatha  SO Sweet Home           1:00.57   x1:00.24        
                  29.87     1:00.24 (30.37)                                        
 37 Dana, Gus           SO West Seneca            58.97    1:00.98        
                  29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)                                        
 38 Kwon, Daniel        SO Wlmsvl East          1:00.79    1:01.38        
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)                                        
 39 Kobielski, Colin     8 Wlmsvl South           59.99    1:01.56        
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)                                        
 40 Tan, Patrick        FR Amherst              1:03.87    1:04.50        
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)