Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
   Section 6: 6 49.61    3/6/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
   ECIC Meet: M 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
 ECIC League: L 49.61    3/6/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois                    
                53.95  NYS
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:07.00  CLSA
              1:11.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Matthew     JR Wlmsvl South           55.18      54.12 SECT    20  
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)                                        
  2 Burkett, Robert     SR Frontier               55.51      54.28 SECT    17  
                  25.95       54.28 (28.33)                                        
  3 Kisker, Ben         SO Hamburg                57.86      57.28 SECT    16  
                  26.47       57.28 (30.81)                                        
  4 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint              59.35      57.97 SECT    15  
                  26.63       57.97 (31.34)                                        
  5 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park           58.65      58.05 SECT    14  
                  26.67       58.05 (31.38)                                        
  6 Wittmeyer, Jordan   SR Hamburg                59.38      59.72 SECT    13  
                  26.91       59.72 (32.81)                                        
  7 Sippel, William     JR Orchard Park           59.67    1:00.09 SECT    12  
                  27.57     1:00.09 (32.52)                                        
  8 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:01.21    1:00.66 SECT    11  
                  28.37     1:00.66 (32.29)                                        
  9 Losito, Aidan       FR Wlmsvl South         1:02.90    1:00.75 SECT     9  
                  27.77     1:00.75 (32.98)                                        
 10 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence               58.71    1:01.13 CLSA     7  
                  27.21     1:01.13 (33.92)                                        
 11 Coyne, Kiernan      SR Lancaster              59.88    1:01.40 CLSA     6  
                  28.06     1:01.40 (33.34)                                        
 12 Dai, Max            SR Wlmsvl East          1:01.44    1:01.58 CLSA     5  
                  27.91     1:01.58 (33.67)                                        
 13 Brady, Caleb        JR Clarence             1:02.18    1:01.75 CLSA     4  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
 14 Harris, Phillup     SR Jamestown            1:04.83    1:02.33 CLSA     3  
                  27.15     1:02.33 (35.18)                                        
 15 Farrell, Quinn      JR Hamburg              1:05.79    1:02.60 CLSA     2  
                  29.18     1:02.60 (33.42)                                        
 16 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint              59.23    1:02.64 CLSA     1  
                  28.01     1:02.64 (34.63)                                        
 17 Littrell, Artyom    SR Orchard Park         1:04.44    1:02.81 CLSA   
                  29.08     1:02.81 (33.73)                                        
 18 Hoelscher, David    SR Orchard Park         1:07.16    1:03.12 CLSA   
                  28.92     1:03.12 (34.20)                                        
 19 Cloutier, Dexter    JR Amherst              1:03.34    1:03.83 CLSA   
                  29.59     1:03.83 (34.24)                                        
 20 Burridge, Steven    SR West Seneca          1:07.36    1:04.57 CLSA   
                  29.95     1:04.57 (34.62)                                        
 21 Donnarummo, Luke    JR West Seneca          1:00.30    1:06.01 CLSA   
                  27.78     1:06.01 (38.23)                                        
 22 Jedrysik, Seth      SR West Seneca          1:07.98    1:06.11 CLSA   
                  29.47     1:06.11 (36.64)                                        
 23 Dye, Aidan          FR Frontier             1:11.20    1:09.02 CLSB   
                  31.28     1:09.02 (37.74)                                        
 24 Collins, Evan       FR Amherst              1:11.04    1:09.09 CLSB   
                  30.29     1:09.09 (38.80)                                        
 25 LaJeunesse, Peter    8 Wlmsvl East          1:01.56    1:10.10 CLSB   
                  32.69     1:10.10 (37.41)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Dan        JR Hamburg              1:10.59    1:10.34 CLSB   
                  30.95     1:10.34 (39.39)                                        
 27 Terhaar, Benjamin   JR Wlmsvl East          1:10.02    1:11.47        
                  31.72     1:11.47 (39.75)                                        
 28 Ombase, Vedant      SR Wlmsvl East          1:10.83    1:11.80        
                  31.30     1:11.80 (40.50)                                        
 29 Colombo, August     SO Sweet Home           1:10.13    1:13.80        
                  31.85     1:13.80 (41.95)                                        
 30 Spence, Matthew      7 Sweet Home           1:09.70    1:14.28        
                  34.54     1:14.28 (39.74)                                        
 31 Trometer, Joshua    SO Lancaster            1:15.45    1:14.31        
                  33.25     1:14.31 (41.06)                                        
 32 Torrado, Emmanuel   JR Wlmsvl North         1:13.30    1:14.38        
                  33.83     1:14.38 (40.55)                                        
 33 Sriram, Anirudh     SO Wlmsvl North         1:13.23    1:15.90        
                  35.49     1:15.90 (40.41)