Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:56.67    2/2/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                 
   Section 6: 6 1:51.15        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
   ECIC Meet: M 1:56.67    2/2/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                 
 ECIC League: L 1:51.15        1997 Joe Pearson, Lancaster                     
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:18.50  SECT
                2:27.50  CLSA
                2:32.50  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Ian         SO Lancaster            1:58.49    2:00.64 SECT    20  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:31.51 (37.18)     2:00.64 (29.13)
  2 Eisenmann, Zach     JR Hamburg              2:02.78    2:02.57 SECT    17  
                  26.82       59.78 (32.96)     1:33.69 (33.91)     2:02.57 (28.88)
  3 Stegner, Joshua     SO Orchard Park         2:11.17    2:06.94 SECT    16  
                  27.55     1:00.46 (32.91)     1:37.18 (36.72)     2:06.94 (29.76)
  4 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             2:12.45    2:11.63 SECT    15  
                  27.64     1:02.30 (34.66)     1:40.03 (37.73)     2:11.63 (31.60)
  5 Monteiro, Phillip   SO Wlmsvl North         2:14.11    2:11.92 SECT    14  
                  28.17     1:01.54 (33.37)     1:40.79 (39.25)     2:11.92 (31.13)
  6 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint            2:16.24    2:13.87 SECT    13  
                  26.74     1:00.11 (33.37)     1:41.54 (41.43)     2:13.87 (32.33)
  7 Gasiewicz, Colin    JR Lancaster            2:19.48    2:16.55 SECT    12  
                  29.01     1:04.53 (35.52)     1:45.88 (41.35)     2:16.55 (30.67)
  8 Tedeschi, Roman      8 Wlmsvl East          2:12.44    2:17.18 SECT    11  
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:45.35 (41.80)     2:17.18 (31.83)
  9 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             2:15.42    2:19.26 CLSA     9  
                  29.81     1:06.61 (36.80)     1:46.18 (39.57)     2:19.26 (33.08)
 10 Rose, Mason         SR West Seneca          2:23.36    2:19.75 CLSA     7  
                  26.86     1:03.49 (36.63)     1:47.47 (43.98)     2:19.75 (32.28)
 11 James, Jaydon       FR Jamestown            2:25.54    2:20.00 CLSA     6  
                  30.05     1:04.42 (34.37)     1:45.82 (41.40)     2:20.00 (34.18)
 12 Coyne, Kiernan      SR Lancaster            2:18.35    2:20.63 CLSA     5  
                  28.74     1:04.20 (35.46)     1:48.64 (44.44)     2:20.63 (31.99)
 13 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             2:19.86    2:21.06 CLSA     4  
                  30.27     1:06.56 (36.29)     1:50.15 (43.59)     2:21.06 (30.91)
 14 Roehmholdt, Joseph  JR Jamestown            2:10.14    2:21.15 CLSA     3  
                  27.98     1:04.13 (36.15)     1:45.57 (41.44)     2:21.15 (35.58)
 15 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         2:26.82    2:21.37 CLSA     2  
                  31.36     1:05.48 (34.12)     1:48.46 (42.98)     2:21.37 (32.91)
 16 Cloutier, Dexter    JR Amherst              2:20.25    2:21.43 CLSA     1  
                  29.73     1:07.04 (37.31)     1:50.63 (43.59)     2:21.43 (30.80)
 17 Mintz, Dominic      SO Lancaster            2:19.17    2:22.00 CLSA   
                  29.83     1:05.33 (35.50)     1:51.69 (46.36)     2:22.00 (30.31)
 18 Vallely, McKean     FR Lancaster            2:26.25   x2:23.24 CLSA   
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:49.87 (41.54)     2:23.24 (33.37)
 19 Nikolaev, Ivan      FR Wlmsvl North         2:24.93    2:24.33 CLSA   
                  30.26     1:07.50 (37.24)     1:51.51 (44.01)     2:24.33 (32.82)
 20 Borden, Elliott     SO Amherst              2:20.21    2:25.97 CLSA   
                  30.67     1:06.90 (36.23)     1:51.61 (44.71)     2:25.97 (34.36)
 21 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park         2:29.90    2:26.74 CLSA   
                  31.61     1:07.94 (36.33)     1:53.22 (45.28)     2:26.74 (33.52)
 22 Domster, Aidan      FR Frontier             2:32.89    2:27.65 CLSB   
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)     1:54.49 (43.51)     2:27.65 (33.16)
 23 Renzoni, Nick       JR West Seneca          2:25.40    2:27.91 CLSB   
                  31.64     1:12.32 (40.68)     1:55.41 (43.09)     2:27.91 (32.50)
 24 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            2:35.50    2:32.81        
                  32.10     1:09.23 (37.13)     2:00.79 (51.56)     2:32.81 (32.02)
 25 Hayter, Daniel       7 Sweet Home           2:32.77    2:33.09        
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)     1:58.84 (45.20)     2:33.09 (34.25)
 26 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             2:25.34    2:34.28        
                  37.76     1:18.19 (40.43)     2:01.14 (42.95)     2:34.28 (33.14)
 27 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint            2:38.18    2:35.14        
                  31.53     1:11.10 (39.57)     1:55.93 (44.83)     2:35.14 (39.21)
 28 Remick, Spencer      8 Wlmsvl South         2:37.33    2:36.41        
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)     2:01.04 (48.16)     2:36.41 (35.37)
 29 Schiferle, Eli      SO West Seneca          2:36.13    2:38.45        
                  33.85     1:13.43 (39.58)     1:57.45 (44.02)     2:38.45 (41.00)
 -- Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             2:26.17         DQ        
                  30.57     1:06.99 (36.42)     1:50.60 (43.61)          DQ (34.42)