Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 1:42.70  11/24/2013 Jack Boyd, Sweet Home AQ                   
   Section 6: 6 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Willmsvlle North               
   ECIC Meet: M 1:44.95    2/3/2018 Andrew Clough, Wlmsvl East                 
 ECIC League: L 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Wlmsvl North                   
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:59.57  SECT
                2:07.50  CLSA
                2:13.75  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedki, Alec         SR Sweet Home           1:57.72    1:52.12 SECT    20  
                  24.45       52.17 (27.72)     1:21.76 (29.59)     1:52.12 (30.36)
  2 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park         1:53.97    1:53.07 SECT    17  
                  25.46       53.81 (28.35)     1:23.44 (29.63)     1:53.07 (29.63)
  3 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:55.61    1:53.45 SECT    16  
                  25.75       54.39 (28.64)     1:24.10 (29.71)     1:53.45 (29.35)
  4 Hayter, Michael     FR Sweet Home           2:04.14    1:53.58 SECT    15  
                  25.70       54.36 (28.66)     1:23.75 (29.39)     1:53.58 (29.83)
  5 Eaton, Nate         FR Wlmsvl East          1:52.51    1:54.19 SECT    14  
                  26.37       55.10 (28.73)     1:24.80 (29.70)     1:54.19 (29.39)
  6 Klein, Adam         SO Wlmsvl North         1:59.27    1:54.93 SECT    13  
                  26.24       55.83 (29.59)     1:26.06 (30.23)     1:54.93 (28.87)
  7 Losito, Aidan       FR Wlmsvl South         2:00.26    1:56.36 SECT    12  
                  26.11       55.33 (29.22)     1:25.99 (30.66)     1:56.36 (30.37)
  8 Roehmholdt, Joseph  JR Jamestown            1:56.26    1:56.69 SECT    11  
                  25.84       54.76 (28.92)     1:24.92 (30.16)     1:56.69 (31.77)
  9 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint            2:01.32    1:59.02 SECT     9  
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:26.69 (31.31)     1:59.02 (32.33)
 10 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park         2:05.00    1:59.18 SECT     7  
                  26.40       56.48 (30.08)     1:28.57 (32.09)     1:59.18 (30.61)
 11 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             1:58.60    1:59.51 SECT     6  
                  25.73       54.92 (29.19)     1:26.57 (31.65)     1:59.51 (32.94)
 12 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:59.19    2:00.87 CLSA     5  
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:28.26 (32.55)     2:00.87 (32.61)
 13 Baker, Michael      SR West Seneca          2:02.78    2:01.31 CLSA     4  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:30.12 (32.36)     2:01.31 (31.19)
 14 Duval, Jackson      SO Amherst              2:03.80    2:01.48 CLSA     3  
                  27.76       58.82 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.76)     2:01.48 (30.90)
 15 Hoelscher, David    SR Orchard Park         2:07.67    2:01.72 CLSA     2  
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:30.39 (32.20)     2:01.72 (31.33)
 16 Gorgush, John       SR Sweet Home           2:03.63    2:02.26 CLSA     1  
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.84)     2:02.26 (32.36)
 17 Littrell, Artyom    SR Orchard Park         2:04.07   x2:02.77 CLSA   
                  27.22       57.77 (30.55)     1:30.24 (32.47)     2:02.77 (32.53)
 18 Murphy, Evan        SO Amherst              1:58.98    2:02.90 CLSA   
                  26.76       57.56 (30.80)     1:29.85 (32.29)     2:02.90 (33.05)
 19 Scalfani - Cohen,   FR Wlmsvl South         2:04.53    2:03.90 CLSA   
                  27.29       57.84 (30.55)     1:30.41 (32.57)     2:03.90 (33.49)
 20 Zeltman, Bryce      SO Hamburg              2:03.35    2:04.18 CLSA   
                  27.15       57.77 (30.62)     1:31.33 (33.56)     2:04.18 (32.85)
 21 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             2:08.52    2:04.44 CLSA   
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)     1:32.74 (32.58)     2:04.44 (31.70)
 22 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            2:09.77    2:05.15 CLSA   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:33.30 (33.00)     2:05.15 (31.85)
 23 Nieman, Wesley      JR Sweet Home           2:11.03    2:06.09 CLSA   
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)     1:32.42 (33.95)     2:06.09 (33.67)
 24 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             2:08.31    2:06.26 CLSA   
                                1:01.18 ( )   2:06.26 (1:05.08)                    
 25 LaJeunesse, Peter    8 Wlmsvl East          2:10.63    2:06.28 CLSA   
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.91)     2:06.28 (32.45)
 26 Muscarella, Alexan  JR Clarence             2:06.26    2:06.56 CLSA   
                  28.39     1:00.21 (31.82)     1:33.84 (33.63)     2:06.56 (32.72)
 27 Gelfond, Allen      JR Wlmsvl East          2:06.98    2:06.63 CLSA   
                  27.43       58.68 (31.25)     1:32.18 (33.50)     2:06.63 (34.45)
 28 Drews, Carson       JR West Seneca          2:07.36    2:06.80 CLSA   
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:34.75 (32.78)     2:06.80 (32.05)
 29 Dean, Conner         7 Jamestown            2:07.48    2:07.86 CLSB   
                  29.09     1:01.12 (32.03)     1:34.58 (33.46)     2:07.86 (33.28)
 30 Cowell, Braden      SO Wlmsvl East          2:06.08    2:07.95 CLSB   
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)     1:35.72 (33.50)     2:07.95 (32.23)
 31 McCleery, Aidan      8 Jamestown            2:09.83    2:08.54 CLSB   
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)     1:34.87 (33.99)     2:08.54 (33.67)
 32 Goscinski, Jonatha  SO Sweet Home           2:10.63   x2:09.01 CLSB   
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:36.25 (33.86)     2:09.01 (32.76)
 33 Pasieka, Ronald     JR Lancaster            2:11.62    2:09.45 CLSB   
                  28.77     1:01.96 (33.19)     1:36.58 (34.62)     2:09.45 (32.87)
 34 Kirchberger, Luke   FR Hamburg              2:07.97    2:09.64 CLSB   
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:34.19 (33.52)     2:09.64 (35.45)
 35 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park         2:12.90   x2:09.67 CLSB   
                  29.87     1:03.55 (33.68)     1:36.71 (33.16)     2:09.67 (32.96)
 36 Faller, Kai          8 Amherst              2:13.54    2:10.11 CLSB   
                  28.08       59.87 (31.79)     1:35.11 (35.24)     2:10.11 (35.00)
 37 Donnarummo, Luke    JR West Seneca          2:01.25    2:11.42 CLSB   
                  29.40     1:02.91 (33.51)   2:11.42 (1:08.51)                    
 38 Root, Jack          SO Wlmsvl East          2:12.37   x2:11.96 CLSB   
                  29.47     1:02.82 (33.35)     1:37.67 (34.85)     2:11.96 (34.29)
 39 Maldiner, Alex      JR Starpoint            2:12.00    2:15.97        
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:38.85 (36.74)     2:15.97 (37.12)
 40 Clark, Adam         SO Amherst              2:22.15    2:19.16        
                  30.51     1:04.87 (34.36)     1:42.17 (37.30)     2:19.16 (36.99)
 41 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint            2:21.46   x2:19.67        
                  31.85                             1:44.03 ( )     2:19.67 (35.64)