Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 58.00   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 56.83        2017 Luke Kennedy, Hamburg                        
   ECIC Meet: M 58.00   1/30/2016 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
 ECIC League: L 56.83        2017 Luke Kennedy, Hamburg                        
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:10.24  SECT
              1:14.25  CLSA
              1:17.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Robert     SR Frontier               59.88      59.72 NYS     20  
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)                                        
  2 Gasiewicz, Aaron    FR Lancaster            1:02.69    1:01.08 NYS     17  
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
  3 Eaton, Nate         FR Wlmsvl East          1:05.85    1:04.96 SECT    16  
                  30.34     1:04.96 (34.62)                                        
  4 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:05.80    1:05.07 SECT    15  
                  30.85     1:05.07 (34.22)                                        
  5 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             1:09.47    1:07.57 SECT    14  
                  31.53     1:07.57 (36.04)                                        
  6 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint            1:10.52    1:09.22 SECT    13  
                  32.50     1:09.22 (36.72)                                        
  7 Sippel, William     JR Orchard Park         1:13.07    1:09.24 SECT    12  
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)                                        
  8 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             1:09.72    1:10.17 SECT    11  
                  32.57     1:10.17 (37.60)                                        
  9 Monteiro, Phillip   SO Wlmsvl North         1:12.18    1:10.41 CLSA     9  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
 10 Root, Jack          SO Wlmsvl East          1:09.24    1:10.51 CLSA     7  
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)                                        
 11 James, Jaydon       FR Jamestown            1:11.49    1:10.65 CLSA     6  
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)                                        
 12 Jedrysik, Seth      SR West Seneca          1:13.42    1:11.08 CLSA     5  
                  32.50     1:11.08 (38.58)                                        
 13 Schiferle, Eli      SO West Seneca          1:10.03    1:11.19 CLSA     4  
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)                                        
 14 Sciandra, James     SR Lancaster            1:16.34    1:15.14 CLSB     3  
                  34.82     1:15.14 (40.32)                                        
 15 Duval, Jackson      SO Amherst              1:12.38    1:15.18 CLSB     2  
                  35.10     1:15.18 (40.08)                                        
 16 Pandya, Aditya      SR Wlmsvl East          1:14.83    1:15.19 CLSB     1  
                  35.57     1:15.19 (39.62)                                        
 17 Brown, Jacob        SR West Seneca          1:15.45    1:16.00 CLSB   
                  36.74     1:16.00 (39.26)                                        
 18 Burridge, Steven    SR West Seneca          1:20.36    1:16.04 CLSB   
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)                                        
 19 Endress, Parker     FR Hamburg              1:16.23    1:16.05 CLSB   
                  35.92     1:16.05 (40.13)                                        
 20 Ma, Eric             7 Wlmsvl South         1:17.41    1:16.19 CLSB   
                  35.30     1:16.19 (40.89)                                        
 21 Renzoni, Nick       JR West Seneca          1:15.21   x1:16.54 CLSB   
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)                                        
 22 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             1:13.87    1:16.96 CLSB   
                  35.61     1:16.96 (41.35)                                        
 23 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            1:20.00    1:19.72        
                  37.41     1:19.72 (42.31)                                        
 24 Lenz, Jack          JR Amherst              1:21.89    1:22.69        
                  38.01     1:22.69 (44.68)                                        
 25 Korte, Adam         FR Sweet Home           1:32.35    1:28.45        
                  41.75     1:28.45 (46.70)