Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SH~Pool: P 52.34    2/4/2012 Andrew Marsh, Jamestown                      
   Section 6: 6 49.52   2/27/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
   ECIC Meet: M 52.34    2/4/2012 Andrew Marsh, Jamestown                      
 ECIC League: L 49.52   2/27/2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
                54.82  NYS
              1:03.49  SECT
              1:08.00  CLSA
              1:12.00  CLSB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kisker, Ben         SO Hamburg                54.04      54.52 NYS     20  
                  26.44       54.52 (28.08)                                        
  2 Lawler, Matthew     JR Wlmsvl South           56.35      56.48 SECT    17  
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)                                        
  3 Sedki, Alec         SR Sweet Home           1:00.76      56.87 SECT    16  
                  27.28       56.87 (29.59)                                        
  4 Tedeschi, Roman      8 Wlmsvl East          1:01.01    1:00.36 SECT    15  
                  29.31     1:00.36 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence             1:04.08    1:01.09 SECT    14  
                  29.66     1:01.09 (31.43)                                        
  6 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence             1:02.49    1:01.21 SECT    13  
                  29.73     1:01.21 (31.48)                                        
  7 Farrell, Quinn      JR Hamburg              1:02.20    1:01.42 SECT    12  
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)                                        
  8 Fleming, Andrew     SO Amherst              1:01.88    1:01.78 SECT    11  
                  30.22     1:01.78 (31.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Michael      SR West Seneca          1:03.37    1:02.15 SECT     9  
                  30.06     1:02.15 (32.09)                                        
 10 Dai, Max            SR Wlmsvl East          1:02.37    1:02.85 SECT     7  
                  30.90     1:02.85 (31.95)                                        
 11 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             1:03.36    1:03.00 SECT     6  
                  31.42     1:03.00 (31.58)                                        
 12 Vogt, Aidan         SO Frontier             1:03.79    1:03.10 SECT     5  
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
 13 Mintz, Dominic      SO Lancaster            1:04.98    1:03.63 CLSA     4  
                  30.99     1:03.63 (32.64)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jacob     JR Jamestown            1:04.80    1:03.89 CLSA     3  
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)                                        
 15 Borden, Elliott     SO Amherst              1:03.81    1:03.95 CLSA     2  
                  30.76     1:03.95 (33.19)                                        
 16 Wilson, Jacob       JR Sweet Home           1:03.44    1:04.47 CLSA     1  
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)                                        
 17 Vallely, McKean     FR Lancaster            1:05.51    1:04.69 CLSA   
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)                                        
 18 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park         1:06.50    1:05.95 CLSA   
                  32.12     1:05.95 (33.83)                                        
 19 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         1:05.42    1:06.23 CLSA   
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)                                        
 20 D'Amato, David      JR West Seneca          1:06.57    1:07.21 CLSA   
                  32.85     1:07.21 (34.36)                                        
 21 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            1:10.11    1:07.32 CLSA   
                  32.06     1:07.32 (35.26)                                        
 22 Neidel, Collin      SR Lancaster            1:11.20    1:08.37 CLSB   
                  33.92     1:08.37 (34.45)                                        
 23 Mack, Daniel        FR Wlmsvl South         1:12.02    1:08.75 CLSB   
                  32.68     1:08.75 (36.07)                                        
 24 McIntosh, Ian       SO Jamestown            1:10.15    1:09.41 CLSB   
                  33.36     1:09.41 (36.05)                                        
 25 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         1:08.62    1:09.50 CLSB   
                  33.49     1:09.50 (36.01)                                        
 26 Held, Josh          JR Hamburg              1:10.88    1:09.53 CLSB   
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
 27 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint            1:11.75    1:10.45 CLSB   
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)                                        
 28 Kobielski, Colin     8 Wlmsvl South         1:10.71    1:10.46 CLSB   
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
 29 Remick, Spencer      8 Wlmsvl South         1:11.39    1:11.31 CLSB   
                  35.16     1:11.31 (36.15)                                        
 30 Torrado, Emmanuel   JR Wlmsvl North         1:11.36    1:11.54 CLSB   
                  34.89     1:11.54 (36.65)                                        
 31 Kwon, Daniel        SO Wlmsvl East          1:10.39    1:11.73 CLSB   
 32 Trometer, Joshua    SO Lancaster            1:11.49    1:12.54        
                  34.52     1:12.54 (38.02)                                        
 33 Karaszewski, Zacha  SO Lancaster            1:11.97   x1:12.85        
                  35.39     1:12.85 (37.46)                                        
 34 Clark, Adam         SO Amherst              1:10.70    1:12.94        
                  35.05     1:12.94 (37.89)                                        
 35 Tan, Patrick        FR Amherst              1:13.03    1:13.02        
 36 Walker, Ayden       SO West Seneca          1:13.22    1:13.15        
                  35.72     1:13.15 (37.43)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cameron  SO Hamburg              1:11.28    1:13.27        
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
 38 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint            1:12.80    1:13.78        
                  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)                                        
 39 Sriram, Anirudh     SO Wlmsvl North         1:12.71    1:15.47        
                  36.58     1:15.47 (38.89)