Maj. Andrew Byers Memorial Quad Meet - 12/20/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:37.37    1/1/2010 Orchard Park High School, OP               
                         P. Aronica, B. Dansa, D. Janca, D. Hodson         
                1:40.67  NYS
                1:56.43  SEC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:42.11    1:40.11 NYS     40  
     1) McCrone, Patrick JR             2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8               
     3) Descovich, Drew JR              4) Sapio, Luke JR                 
                  25.86       54.17 (28.31)     1:18.09 (23.92)     1:40.11 (22.02)
  2 East Aurora  'A'                            1:51.69    1:46.06 SEC     34  
     1) Egloff, Chad JR                 2) Herr, William SO               
     3) Roberts, Patrick SR             4) Brod, Parker JR                
                  26.63       56.96 (30.33)     1:23.41 (26.45)     1:46.06 (22.65)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:49.67    1:50.02 SEC     32  
     1) Quealy, Andrew SO               2) Guerinot, Jack SR              
     3) Lurz, Noah FR                   4) Guo, Ryan SR                   
                  28.63       59.55 (30.92)     1:25.55 (26.00)     1:50.02 (24.47)
  4 Orchard Park  'B'                           1:51.64    1:51.94 SEC     30  
     1) Kjellstrom, Anders FR           2) Clark, Owen JR                 
     3) Conti, Tyler JR                 4) Murphy, Brian JR               
                  31.60     1:02.11 (30.51)     1:28.06 (25.95)     1:51.94 (23.88)
  5 Clarence  'B'                               1:53.67    1:55.08 SEC     28  
     1) Landon, Tyler SR                2) Suen, Shawn JR                 
     3) Brady, Caleb JR                 4) Giangrasso, Grant SR           
                  30.91     1:03.12 (32.21)     1:30.51 (27.39)     1:55.08 (24.57)
  6 Starpoint  'A'                              1:55.33    1:56.52         26  
     1) Andruschat, Peyton JR           2) Kirk, Aidan SR                 
     3) Bannister, Ethan JR             4) Lemma, Kyle SR                 
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:31.36 (28.58)     1:56.52 (25.16)
  7 Clarence  'C'                               2:02.72    2:03.35         24  
     1) Muscarella, Xander JR           2) Boglioli, James SR             
     3) Kawa, Sean SR                   4) Guo, Reggie SO                 
                  32.37     1:06.21 (33.84)     1:35.35 (29.14)     2:03.35 (28.00)
  8 East Aurora  'B'                                 NT    2:04.54         22  
     1) Nagy, Eliot JR                  2) Zagrobelny, Thomas JR          
     3) Rignel, Dean SO                 4) Vanner, Michael SR             
                  32.92     1:04.47 (31.55)     1:38.17 (33.70)     2:04.54 (26.37)
  9 Clarence  'D'                               2:09.09    2:06.50         18  
     1) Cary, Josh FR                   2) Havernick, Connor JR           
     3) Jensen, Stuart SO               4) Suen, Keefe SO                 
                  33.76     1:08.07 (34.31)     1:38.96 (30.89)     2:06.50 (27.54)
 10 Starpoint  'B'                              2:13.00    2:08.35         14  
     1) Madden, Tristen 7               2) Liu, Daniel JR                 
     3) Kunkel, Austin FR               4) Farnham, Branden SO            
                  32.55     1:06.17 (33.62)     1:40.72 (34.55)     2:08.35 (27.63)
 11 Orchard Park  'C'                           1:53.48    2:08.55         12  
     1) Nowicki, Sean SO                2) Cloherty, Aidan SO             
     3) Norvilitis, Matthew SO          4) Bartolotti, Harry FR           
                  31.85     1:06.45 (34.60)     1:38.06 (31.61)     2:08.55 (30.49)
 12 East Aurora  'C'                                 NT    2:09.37         10  
     1) Valentine, Weston 8             2) Roberts, Henry FR              
     3) Winfield, Jacob 8               4) Herr, Alex FR                  
                  33.69     1:07.55 (33.86)     1:41.05 (33.50)     2:09.37 (28.32)
 13 Orchard Park  'D'                                NT    2:14.85          8  
     1) Choroser, Dennis 8              2) Hunter, Zachary SO             
     3) Swetz, Thomas SO                4) Armenia, Aidan FR              
                  32.90     1:12.08 (39.18)     1:47.84 (35.76)     2:14.85 (27.01)
 14 Starpoint  'C'                              2:20.00    2:16.53          6  
     1) Hodge, Hunter SO                2) Scalzo, Dominick JR            
     3) Bashor, Robert FR               4) Wong, Cody FR                  
                  34.88     1:10.21 (35.33)     1:43.54 (33.33)     2:16.53 (32.99)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:43.76   2/18/2012 William Patrum, FRONT                      
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:59.57  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park         1:49.29    1:48.59 SEC     20  
                  25.21       53.14 (27.93)     1:21.37 (28.23)     1:48.59 (27.22)
  2 Webster, Ezra       JR East Aurora          1:54.01    1:49.31 SEC     17  
                  24.77       52.89 (28.12)     1:21.11 (28.22)     1:49.31 (28.20)
  3 Stegner, Josh       SO Orchard Park         1:57.18    1:50.15 SEC     16  
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)     1:21.84 (28.30)     1:50.15 (28.31)
  4 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park         1:57.83    1:53.97 SEC     15  
                  25.14       53.62 (28.48)     1:23.47 (29.85)     1:53.97 (30.50)
  5 Egloff, Trevor      SR East Aurora          2:03.83    1:58.58 SEC     14  
                  26.49       56.17 (29.68)     1:27.41 (31.24)     1:58.58 (31.17)
  6 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            2:00.84    1:59.19 SEC     13  
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:28.00 (31.32)     1:59.19 (31.19)
  7 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             2:00.48    2:00.78         12  
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)     1:29.05 (31.93)     2:00.78 (31.73)
  8 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park         1:59.74    2:01.26         11  
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:29.56 (31.90)     2:01.26 (31.70)
  9 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint            2:08.05    2:05.64          9  
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)     1:32.77 (33.07)     2:05.64 (32.87)
 10 Kitson, Jayson      SO East Aurora          2:17.11    2:06.73          7  
                  28.61     1:01.21 (32.60)     1:34.70 (33.49)     2:06.73 (32.03)
 11 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             2:09.20    2:08.52          6  
                  29.58     1:01.93 (32.35)     1:36.03 (34.10)     2:08.52 (32.49)
 12 Egloff, Ethan       FR East Aurora          2:23.91    2:09.90          5  
                  29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)     1:36.40 (34.29)     2:09.90 (33.50)
 13 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            2:09.92    2:11.16          4  
                  28.88     1:02.27 (33.39)     1:36.81 (34.54)     2:11.16 (34.35)
 14 Muscarella, Xander  JR Clarence                  NT    2:12.17          3  
                  29.25     1:02.96 (33.71)     1:37.92 (34.96)     2:12.17 (34.25)
 15 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             2:16.28    2:12.31          2  
                  30.81     1:04.02 (33.21)     1:39.01 (34.99)     2:12.31 (33.30)
 16 Farnham, Branden    SO Starpoint            2:18.83    2:21.12          1  
                  31.43     1:07.10 (35.67)     1:44.18 (37.08)     2:21.12 (36.94)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:57.62   2/23/2002 Jamie Miller, FRONT                        
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:18.50  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         2:11.70    2:08.53 SEC     20  
                  27.91     1:03.10 (35.19)     1:38.70 (35.60)     2:08.53 (29.83)
  2 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             2:12.71    2:12.45 SEC     17  
                  28.68     1:03.50 (34.82)     1:41.59 (38.09)     2:12.45 (30.86)
  3 Herr, William       SO East Aurora          2:19.52    2:14.90 SEC     16  
                  26.56     1:04.52 (37.96)     1:45.12 (40.60)     2:14.90 (29.78)
  4 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             2:15.81    2:15.42 SEC     15  
                  29.48     1:04.58 (35.10)     1:43.74 (39.16)     2:15.42 (31.68)
  5 Roberts, Patrick    SR East Aurora          2:17.97    2:15.85 SEC     14  
                  28.70     1:04.91 (36.21)     1:45.93 (41.02)     2:15.85 (29.92)
  6 Egloff, Chad        JR East Aurora               NT    2:16.67 SEC     13  
                  27.29     1:01.97 (34.68)     1:44.02 (42.05)     2:16.67 (32.65)
  7 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint            2:19.18    2:18.00 SEC     12  
                  27.16     1:01.37 (34.21)     1:45.41 (44.04)     2:18.00 (32.59)
  8 Nowicki, Sean       SO Orchard Park         2:30.54    2:25.02         11  
                  32.19     1:09.90 (37.71)     1:53.40 (43.50)     2:25.02 (31.62)
  9 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             2:32.83    2:25.34          9  
                  33.94     1:13.29 (39.35)     1:54.35 (41.06)     2:25.34 (30.99)
 10 Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             2:26.17    2:26.82          7  
                  32.19     1:08.85 (36.66)     1:54.31 (45.46)     2:26.82 (32.51)
 11 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         2:26.82    2:29.23          6  
                  31.72     1:08.31 (36.59)     1:54.44 (46.13)     2:29.23 (34.79)
 12 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park              NT    2:29.90          5  
                  32.73     1:10.49 (37.76)     1:55.51 (45.02)     2:29.90 (34.39)
 13 Nagy, Eliot         JR East Aurora          2:36.17    2:32.77          4  
                  33.79     1:10.64 (36.85)     2:00.14 (49.50)     2:32.77 (32.63)
 14 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            2:35.50    2:38.83          3  
                  33.09     1:12.08 (38.99)     2:04.35 (52.27)     2:38.83 (34.48)
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 20.64   2/18/2011 Charlie Rommel, CLAR                         
                22.19  NYS
                23.65  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brod, Parker        JR East Aurora            23.81      23.06 SEC     20  
  2 Descovich, Drew     JR Orchard Park           23.61      23.16 SEC     17  
  3 Hatch, Britton      SR East Aurora            23.95      23.79         16  
  4 Zagrobelny, Thomas  JR East Aurora            24.01      23.92         15  
  5 Sausen, Matt        SR Clarence               24.06      24.03         14  
  6 Knorz, Adam         JR Clarence               24.09      24.48         13  
  7 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park           24.19      24.55         12  
  8 Smith, Riker        JR Orchard Park           25.63      24.77         11  
  9 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint              25.40      25.06          9  
 10 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint              25.07      25.15          7  
 11 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint              25.16      25.17          6  
 12 Guo, Ryan           SR Clarence               25.00      25.41          5  
 13 Giangrasso, Grant   SR Clarence               25.83      26.25          4  
 14 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park           26.72      26.55          3  
 15 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint              26.75      26.81          2  
 16 Nichyparuk, Davyd   FR Starpoint              28.27     x27.28        
 17 Cary, Josh          FR Clarence               27.66     x27.51        
 18 Baehre, Michael     SR Clarence               28.12     x27.91        
 19 Maldiner, Alex      JR Starpoint                 NT     x27.94        
 20 Brophy, Henry       JR Clarence               30.49     x28.90        
 21 Mountain, Ethan     SO Clarence               29.57     x28.95        
 22 Herr, Alex          FR East Aurora            30.45      29.15          1  
 23 Schoenborn, Cole    FR Clarence               28.79     x29.22        
 24 Meal, Thomas        SO Starpoint              30.00     x29.36        
 25 Bartolotti, Harry   FR Orchard Park           28.57     x30.39        
 26 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint              30.99     x30.63        
 27 Wong, Cody          FR Starpoint              33.64     x33.87        
 28 Giglio, Sean        FR Clarence               35.87     x37.18        
 29 Heckman, Drew       SO Clarence                  NT     x40.71        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 302.48   1/23/2015 Jake Ortiz, OP                              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diver, Carter       SR Clarence                         244.27         20  
  2 Hansen, Ethan       SR Orchard Park          216.62     208.88         17  
  3 Law, Landon         SR Clarence                         200.32         16  
  4 Vanner, Michael     SR East Aurora           199.35     199.36         15  
  5 Manning, Ryan       FR Clarence                         157.51         14  
  6 Armenia, Aidan      FR Orchard Park          139.87     139.95         13  
  7 Hanlon, Quinn       FR Orchard Park          134.10      98.40         12  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 50.79   2/18/2012 Andrew Marsh, JAMES                          
                53.95  NYS
              1:00.99  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, William       SO East Aurora            58.83      55.63 SEC     20  
                  25.62       55.63 (30.01)                                        
  2 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park         1:01.37      58.65 SEC     17  
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
  3 Roberts, Patrick    SR East Aurora            58.73      58.66 SEC     16  
                  27.44       58.66 (31.22)                                        
  4 Sippel, Liam        JR Orchard Park         1:00.15    1:00.90 SEC     15  
                  27.88     1:00.90 (33.02)                                        
  5 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:01.23    1:01.53         14  
                  28.90     1:01.53 (32.63)                                        
  6 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence             1:01.76    1:01.61         13  
                  28.16     1:01.61 (33.45)                                        
  7 Brady, Caleb        JR Clarence               59.43    1:02.68         12  
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)                                        
  8 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint            1:04.08    1:03.49         11  
                  29.71     1:03.49 (33.78)                                        
  9 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             1:02.82    1:04.14          9  
                  28.81     1:04.14 (35.33)                                        
 10 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint            1:08.96    1:05.07          7  
                  29.77     1:05.07 (35.30)                                        
 11 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             1:05.83    1:05.35          6  
                  30.80     1:05.35 (34.55)                                        
 12 Nowicki, Sean       SO Orchard Park         1:10.89    1:09.59          5  
                  32.02     1:09.59 (37.57)                                        
 13 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         1:15.17    1:15.56          4  
                  36.32     1:15.56 (39.24)                                        
 14 Rignel, Dean        SO East Aurora               NT    1:15.63          3  
                  35.30     1:15.63 (40.33)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 46.39   2/18/2011 Charlie Rommel, CLAR                         
                48.76  NYS
                53.83  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park           50.81      49.30 SEC     20  
                  23.96       49.30 (25.34)                                        
  2 Webster, Ezra       JR East Aurora            50.40      49.46 SEC     17  
                  24.03       49.46 (25.43)                                        
  3 Brod, Parker        JR East Aurora            53.75      51.29 SEC     16  
                  24.53       51.29 (26.76)                                        
  4 Stegner, Josh       SO Orchard Park           54.46      51.36 SEC     15  
                  24.85       51.36 (26.51)                                        
  5 Descovich, Drew     JR Orchard Park           53.96      51.70 SEC     14  
                  25.17       51.70 (26.53)                                        
  6 Sausen, Matt        SR Clarence               52.60      52.93 SEC     13  
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
  7 Smith, Brad         SR Starpoint              54.42      54.59         12  
                  26.09       54.59 (28.50)                                        
  8 Hatch, Britton      SR East Aurora            56.63      55.41         11  
                  26.68       55.41 (28.73)                                        
  9 Knorz, Adam         JR Clarence               53.73      55.59          9  
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)                                        
 10 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint              58.31      56.70          7  
                  27.03       56.70 (29.67)                                        
 11 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence               57.25      56.86          6  
                  27.21       56.86 (29.65)                                        
 12 Vanner, Michael     SR East Aurora          1:02.34      59.53          5  
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)                                        
 13 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint              59.90    1:00.56          4  
                  28.92     1:00.56 (31.64)                                        
 14 Nichyparuk, Davyd   FR Starpoint            1:04.99    1:01.37          3  
                  29.79     1:01.37 (31.58)                                        
 15 Cloherty, Aidan     SO Orchard Park         1:01.84    1:02.01          2  
                  29.36     1:02.01 (32.65)                                        
 16 Farnham, Branden    SO Starpoint            1:02.25   x1:02.42        
                  29.70     1:02.42 (32.72)                                        
 17 Mountain, Ethan     SO Clarence             1:03.53    1:04.37          1  
                  31.64     1:04.37 (32.73)                                        
 18 Scalzo, Dominick    JR Starpoint            1:04.34   x1:04.65        
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)                                        
 19 Schoenborn, Cole    FR Clarence             1:11.20   x1:05.42        
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)                                        
 20 Brophy, Henry       JR Clarence             1:19.17   x1:06.74        
                  30.52     1:06.74 (36.22)                                        
 21 Meal, Thomas        SO Starpoint            1:14.34   x1:07.15        
                  32.18     1:07.15 (34.97)                                        
 22 Baehre, Michael     SR Clarence                  NT   x1:07.28        
                  31.73     1:07.28 (35.55)                                        
 23 Wong, Cody          FR Starpoint            1:20.35   x1:18.61        
 24 Giglio, Sean        FR Clarence             1:19.25   x1:22.60        
                  40.61     1:22.60 (41.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 4:38.46   2/18/2012 William Patrum, FRONT                      
                4:52.52  NYS
                5:31.05  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park         5:38.09    5:23.71 SEC     20  
                  28.13       59.02 (30.89)     1:31.42 (32.40)     2:04.20 (32.78)
        2:38.04 (33.84)     3:12.42 (34.38)     3:46.06 (33.64)     4:19.21 (33.15)
        4:52.17 (32.96)     5:23.71 (31.54)                                        
  2 Egloff, Trevor      SR East Aurora          5:45.08    5:24.54 SEC     17  
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)     1:33.23 (33.30)     2:06.65 (33.42)
        2:40.17 (33.52)     3:13.53 (33.36)     3:46.72 (33.19)     4:20.35 (33.63)
        4:53.28 (32.93)     5:24.54 (31.26)                                        
  3 Sippel, Liam        JR Orchard Park         5:47.67    5:34.57         16  
                  28.84     1:01.14 (32.30)     1:34.80 (33.66)     2:09.32 (34.52)
        2:43.71 (34.39)     3:18.65 (34.94)     3:53.30 (34.65)     4:27.57 (34.27)
        5:02.27 (34.70)     5:34.57 (32.30)                                        
  4 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park         6:21.15    5:34.99         15  
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:36.30 (34.09)     2:11.23 (34.93)
        2:46.62 (35.39)     3:20.83 (34.21)     3:55.26 (34.43)     4:30.43 (35.17)
        5:04.24 (33.81)     5:34.99 (30.75)                                        
  5 Kitson, Jayson      SO East Aurora          5:44.93    5:36.29         14  
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)     1:37.03 (34.89)     2:12.31 (35.28)
        2:47.38 (35.07)     3:22.25 (34.87)     3:56.87 (34.62)     4:31.05 (34.18)
        5:04.67 (33.62)     5:36.29 (31.62)                                        
  6 Smith, Riker        JR Orchard Park         5:38.20    5:37.43         13  
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)     1:36.29 (34.16)     2:10.91 (34.62)
        2:46.12 (35.21)     3:22.00 (35.88)     3:57.32 (35.32)     4:31.99 (34.67)
        5:05.42 (33.43)     5:37.43 (32.01)                                        
  7 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             5:46.01    5:41.22         12  
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:37.49 (35.01)     2:12.90 (35.41)
        2:48.46 (35.56)     3:23.33 (34.87)     3:58.39 (35.06)     4:33.30 (34.91)
        5:08.20 (34.90)     5:41.22 (33.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            5:46.51    5:47.63         11  
                  29.38     1:03.32 (33.94)     1:38.05 (34.73)     2:13.50 (35.45)
        2:49.00 (35.50)     3:24.29 (35.29)     4:01.19 (36.90)     4:37.80 (36.61)
        5:13.48 (35.68)     5:47.63 (34.15)                                        
  9 Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             5:58.43    5:52.49          9  
                  31.77     1:07.30 (35.53)     1:43.14 (35.84)     2:19.93 (36.79)
        2:57.29 (37.36)     3:34.37 (37.08)     4:11.00 (36.63)     4:46.95 (35.95)
        5:21.26 (34.31)     5:52.49 (31.23)                                        
 10 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            5:58.81    5:52.51          7  
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)     1:41.89 (35.73)     2:18.21 (36.32)
        2:54.21 (36.00)     3:30.69 (36.48)     4:07.30 (36.61)     4:43.64 (36.34)
        5:19.32 (35.68)     5:52.51 (33.19)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             6:02.86    5:58.35          6  
                  31.96     1:07.67 (35.71)     1:44.75 (37.08)     2:22.29 (37.54)
        2:58.64 (36.35)     3:34.69 (36.05)     4:11.53 (36.84)     4:48.07 (36.54)
        5:23.96 (35.89)     5:58.35 (34.39)                                        
 12 Muscarella, Xander  JR Clarence             5:53.84    6:01.21          5  
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:16.72 (36.47)
        2:54.64 (37.92)     3:31.91 (37.27)     4:10.22 (38.31)     4:48.85 (38.63)
        5:26.29 (37.44)     6:01.21 (34.92)                                        
 13 Maldiner, Alex      JR Starpoint                 NT    6:01.70          4  
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)     1:43.23 (36.02)     2:20.66 (37.43)
        2:57.64 (36.98)     3:33.64 (36.00)     4:10.02 (36.38)     4:48.37 (38.35)
        5:25.72 (37.35)     6:01.70 (35.98)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:26.76    1/1/2010 Orchard Park High School, OP               
                         D. McLaughin, D. Hodson, A. Duszynski, P. Aronica 
                1:30.12  NYS
                1:39.84  SEC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                            1:37.57    1:30.94 SEC     40  
     1) Hatch, Britton SR               2) Brod, Parker JR                
     3) Zagrobelny, Thomas JR           4) Webster, Ezra JR               
                  23.67       46.23 (22.56)     1:08.90 (22.67)     1:30.94 (22.04)
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:33.42    1:31.50 SEC     34  
     1) Sapio, Luke JR                  2) Descovich, Drew JR             
     3) McCrone, Patrick JR             4) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8               
                  22.67       45.39 (22.72)     1:08.36 (22.97)     1:31.50 (23.14)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:35.93    1:35.53 SEC     32  
     1) Guerinot, Jack SR               2) Priset, Kyle 8                 
     3) Knorz, Adam JR                  4) Sausen, Matt SR                
                  24.28       48.56 (24.28)     1:12.29 (23.73)     1:35.53 (23.24)
  4 Orchard Park  'B'                           1:46.09    1:36.14 SEC     30  
     1) Sippel, Liam JR                 2) Stegner, Josh SO               
     3) Clark, Owen JR                  4) Murphy, Brian JR               
                  25.22       48.11 (22.89)     1:12.12 (24.01)     1:36.14 (24.02)
  5 Starpoint  'A'                              1:40.64    1:39.80 SEC     28  
     1) Lemma, Kyle SR                  2) Bannister, Ethan JR            
     3) Smith, Brad SR                  4) Wichhart, Benjamin FR          
                  25.76       51.12 (25.36)     1:15.38 (24.26)     1:39.80 (24.42)
  6 Clarence  'B'                               1:37.95    1:41.08         26  
     1) Brady, Caleb JR                 2) Suen, Shawn JR                 
     3) Guo, Ryan SR                    4) Giangrasso, Grant SR           
                  25.77       50.69 (24.92)     1:16.01 (25.32)     1:41.08 (25.07)
  7 East Aurora  'B'                                 NT    1:43.12         24  
     1) Egloff, Ethan FR                2) Vanner, Michael SR             
     3) Herr, William SO                4) Egloff, Trevor SR              
                  26.66       53.90 (27.24)     1:17.73 (23.83)     1:43.12 (25.39)
  8 Starpoint  'B'                              1:49.00    1:44.26         22  
     1) Hoover, Alex FR                 2) Andruschat, Peyton JR          
     3) Kirk, Aidan SR                  4) Smith, Ben JR                  
                  26.43       51.11 (24.68)     1:17.36 (26.25)     1:44.26 (26.90)
  9 Orchard Park  'C'                           1:50.48    1:45.65         18  
     1) Armenia, Aidan FR               2) Smith, Riker JR                
     3) Cloherty, Aidan SO              4) Conti, Tyler JR                
                  28.42       53.42 (25.00)     1:20.18 (26.76)     1:45.65 (25.47)
 10 Clarence  'C'                               1:49.73    1:48.70         14  
     1) Kawa, Sean SR                   2) Guo, Reggie SO                 
     3) Sciolino, Dante SO              4) DiGiacomo, Dominic 8           
                  26.10       54.62 (28.52)     1:21.82 (27.20)     1:48.70 (26.88)
 11 Clarence  'D'                               1:54.06    1:53.75         12  
     1) Schoenborn, Cole FR             2) Havernick, Connor JR           
     3) Suen, Keefe SO                  4) Baehre, Michael SR             
                  29.82       57.16 (27.34)     1:24.94 (27.78)     1:53.75 (28.81)
 12 East Aurora  'C'                                 NT    1:54.92         10  
     1) Kitson, Jayson SO               2) Roberts, Henry FR              
     3) Winfield, Jacob 8               4) Rignel, Dean SO                
                  28.62       57.18 (28.56)     1:26.44 (29.26)     1:54.92 (28.48)
 13 Starpoint  'C'                              1:53.00    1:59.24          8  
     1) Nichyparuk, Davyd FR            2) Meal, Thomas SO                
     3) Wong, Cody FR                   4) Farnham, Branden SO            
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)     1:32.31 (34.76)     1:59.24 (26.93)
 14 Orchard Park  'D'                                NT    2:04.68          6  
     1) Bartolotti, Harry FR            2) Swetz, Thomas SO               
     3) Hunter, Zachary SO              4) Hansen, Ethan SR               
                  32.17     1:01.74 (29.57)     1:30.78 (29.04)     2:04.68 (33.90)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 51.84   2/18/2011 Andrew Marsh, JAMES                          
                54.82  NYS
              1:03.49  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park           57.43      57.16 SEC     20  
                  27.44       57.16 (29.72)                                        
  2 Egloff, Chad        JR East Aurora          1:01.85      58.21 SEC     17  
                  28.01       58.21 (30.20)                                        
  3 Egloff, Ethan       FR East Aurora          1:05.07    1:03.13 SEC     16  
                  30.88     1:03.13 (32.25)                                        
  4 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             1:02.95    1:03.36 SEC     15  
                  31.46     1:03.36 (31.90)                                        
  5 Quealy, Andrew      SO Clarence             1:04.59    1:03.58         14  
                  31.34     1:03.58 (32.24)                                        
  6 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence             1:05.55    1:06.70         13  
                  32.27     1:06.70 (34.43)                                        
  7 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint            1:07.43    1:07.04         12  
                  32.05     1:07.04 (34.99)                                        
  8 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park         1:08.31    1:07.27         11  
                  33.05     1:07.27 (34.22)                                        
  9 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         1:06.89    1:09.14          9  
                  33.25     1:09.14 (35.89)                                        
 10 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         1:10.85    1:09.29          7  
                  33.63     1:09.29 (35.66)                                        
 11 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            1:13.66    1:10.11          6  
 12 Nagy, Eliot         JR East Aurora          1:11.67    1:10.74          5  
                  35.05     1:10.74 (35.69)                                        
 13 Liu, Daniel         JR Starpoint            1:11.75    1:11.84          4  
                  34.08     1:11.84 (37.76)                                        
 14 Valentine, Weston    8 East Aurora          1:18.29    1:13.40          3  
                  35.28     1:13.40 (38.12)                                        
 15 Cary, Josh          FR Clarence             1:19.10    1:13.94          2  
                  35.58     1:13.94 (38.36)                                        
 16 Hodge, Hunter       SO Starpoint            1:17.51    1:14.73          1  
                  36.78     1:14.73 (37.95)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 57.99   2/18/2012 Matt Schutt, STAR                            
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:10.24  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:07.01    1:05.80 SEC     20  
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)                                        
  2 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park         1:08.35    1:09.67 SEC     17  
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)                                        
  3 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             1:07.66    1:10.10 SEC     16  
                  33.71     1:10.10 (36.39)                                        
  4 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             1:08.92    1:10.23 SEC     15  
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)                                        
  5 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint            1:14.22    1:11.62         14  
                  33.23     1:11.62 (38.39)                                        
  6 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             1:14.01    1:13.98         13  
                  35.50     1:13.98 (38.48)                                        
  7 Roberts, Henry      FR East Aurora          1:19.11    1:15.70         12  
                  36.22     1:15.70 (39.48)                                        
  8 Havernick, Connor   JR Clarence             1:20.51    1:17.39         11  
                  36.87     1:17.39 (40.52)                                        
  9 Scalzo, Dominick    JR Starpoint            1:19.88    1:19.23          9  
                  36.62     1:19.23 (42.61)                                        
 10 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            1:20.47    1:20.00          7  
                  37.77     1:20.00 (42.23)                                        
 11 Swetz, Thomas       SO Orchard Park         1:21.23    1:21.36          6  
                  38.76     1:21.36 (42.60)                                        
 12 Winfield, Jacob      8 East Aurora               NT    1:21.46          5  
                  39.01     1:21.46 (42.45)                                        
 13 Hunter, Zachary     SO Orchard Park         1:32.97    1:26.16          4  
                  40.36     1:26.16 (45.80)                                        
 14 Rignel, Dean        SO East Aurora          1:29.17    1:26.85          3  
                  41.34     1:26.85 (45.51)