Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:26.76    1/1/2010 Orchard Park High School, OP               
                         D. McLaughin, D. Hodson, A. Duszynski, P. Aronica 
                1:30.12  NYS
                1:39.84  SEC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                            1:37.57    1:30.94 SEC     40  
     1) Hatch, Britton SR               2) Brod, Parker JR                
     3) Zagrobelny, Thomas JR           4) Webster, Ezra JR               
                  23.67       46.23 (22.56)     1:08.90 (22.67)     1:30.94 (22.04)
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:33.42    1:31.50 SEC     34  
     1) Sapio, Luke JR                  2) Descovich, Drew JR             
     3) McCrone, Patrick JR             4) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8               
                  22.67       45.39 (22.72)     1:08.36 (22.97)     1:31.50 (23.14)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:35.93    1:35.53 SEC     32  
     1) Guerinot, Jack SR               2) Priset, Kyle 8                 
     3) Knorz, Adam JR                  4) Sausen, Matt SR                
                  24.28       48.56 (24.28)     1:12.29 (23.73)     1:35.53 (23.24)
  4 Orchard Park  'B'                           1:46.09    1:36.14 SEC     30  
     1) Sippel, Liam JR                 2) Stegner, Josh SO               
     3) Clark, Owen JR                  4) Murphy, Brian JR               
                  25.22       48.11 (22.89)     1:12.12 (24.01)     1:36.14 (24.02)
  5 Starpoint  'A'                              1:40.64    1:39.80 SEC     28  
     1) Lemma, Kyle SR                  2) Bannister, Ethan JR            
     3) Smith, Brad SR                  4) Wichhart, Benjamin FR          
                  25.76       51.12 (25.36)     1:15.38 (24.26)     1:39.80 (24.42)
  6 Clarence  'B'                               1:37.95    1:41.08         26  
     1) Brady, Caleb JR                 2) Suen, Shawn JR                 
     3) Guo, Ryan SR                    4) Giangrasso, Grant SR           
                  25.77       50.69 (24.92)     1:16.01 (25.32)     1:41.08 (25.07)
  7 East Aurora  'B'                                 NT    1:43.12         24  
     1) Egloff, Ethan FR                2) Vanner, Michael SR             
     3) Herr, William SO                4) Egloff, Trevor SR              
                  26.66       53.90 (27.24)     1:17.73 (23.83)     1:43.12 (25.39)
  8 Starpoint  'B'                              1:49.00    1:44.26         22  
     1) Hoover, Alex FR                 2) Andruschat, Peyton JR          
     3) Kirk, Aidan SR                  4) Smith, Ben JR                  
                  26.43       51.11 (24.68)     1:17.36 (26.25)     1:44.26 (26.90)
  9 Orchard Park  'C'                           1:50.48    1:45.65         18  
     1) Armenia, Aidan FR               2) Smith, Riker JR                
     3) Cloherty, Aidan SO              4) Conti, Tyler JR                
                  28.42       53.42 (25.00)     1:20.18 (26.76)     1:45.65 (25.47)
 10 Clarence  'C'                               1:49.73    1:48.70         14  
     1) Kawa, Sean SR                   2) Guo, Reggie SO                 
     3) Sciolino, Dante SO              4) DiGiacomo, Dominic 8           
                  26.10       54.62 (28.52)     1:21.82 (27.20)     1:48.70 (26.88)
 11 Clarence  'D'                               1:54.06    1:53.75         12  
     1) Schoenborn, Cole FR             2) Havernick, Connor JR           
     3) Suen, Keefe SO                  4) Baehre, Michael SR             
                  29.82       57.16 (27.34)     1:24.94 (27.78)     1:53.75 (28.81)
 12 East Aurora  'C'                                 NT    1:54.92         10  
     1) Kitson, Jayson SO               2) Roberts, Henry FR              
     3) Winfield, Jacob 8               4) Rignel, Dean SO                
                  28.62       57.18 (28.56)     1:26.44 (29.26)     1:54.92 (28.48)
 13 Starpoint  'C'                              1:53.00    1:59.24          8  
     1) Nichyparuk, Davyd FR            2) Meal, Thomas SO                
     3) Wong, Cody FR                   4) Farnham, Branden SO            
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)     1:32.31 (34.76)     1:59.24 (26.93)
 14 Orchard Park  'D'                                NT    2:04.68          6  
     1) Bartolotti, Harry FR            2) Swetz, Thomas SO               
     3) Hunter, Zachary SO              4) Hansen, Ethan SR               
                  32.17     1:01.74 (29.57)     1:30.78 (29.04)     2:04.68 (33.90)