Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 50.79   2/18/2012 Andrew Marsh, JAMES                          
                53.95  NYS
              1:00.99  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, William       SO East Aurora            58.83      55.63 SEC     20  
                  25.62       55.63 (30.01)                                        
  2 Conti, Tyler        JR Orchard Park         1:01.37      58.65 SEC     17  
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
  3 Roberts, Patrick    SR East Aurora            58.73      58.66 SEC     16  
                  27.44       58.66 (31.22)                                        
  4 Sippel, Liam        JR Orchard Park         1:00.15    1:00.90 SEC     15  
                  27.88     1:00.90 (33.02)                                        
  5 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            1:01.23    1:01.53         14  
                  28.90     1:01.53 (32.63)                                        
  6 Lurz, Noah          FR Clarence             1:01.76    1:01.61         13  
                  28.16     1:01.61 (33.45)                                        
  7 Brady, Caleb        JR Clarence               59.43    1:02.68         12  
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)                                        
  8 Bannister, Ethan    JR Starpoint            1:04.08    1:03.49         11  
                  29.71     1:03.49 (33.78)                                        
  9 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             1:02.82    1:04.14          9  
                  28.81     1:04.14 (35.33)                                        
 10 Lemma, Kyle         SR Starpoint            1:08.96    1:05.07          7  
                  29.77     1:05.07 (35.30)                                        
 11 Landon, Tyler       SR Clarence             1:05.83    1:05.35          6  
                  30.80     1:05.35 (34.55)                                        
 12 Nowicki, Sean       SO Orchard Park         1:10.89    1:09.59          5  
                  32.02     1:09.59 (37.57)                                        
 13 Choroser, Dennis     8 Orchard Park         1:15.17    1:15.56          4  
                  36.32     1:15.56 (39.24)                                        
 14 Rignel, Dean        SO East Aurora               NT    1:15.63          3  
                  35.30     1:15.63 (40.33)