Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:57.62   2/23/2002 Jamie Miller, FRONT                        
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:18.50  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         2:11.70    2:08.53 SEC     20  
                  27.91     1:03.10 (35.19)     1:38.70 (35.60)     2:08.53 (29.83)
  2 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             2:12.71    2:12.45 SEC     17  
                  28.68     1:03.50 (34.82)     1:41.59 (38.09)     2:12.45 (30.86)
  3 Herr, William       SO East Aurora          2:19.52    2:14.90 SEC     16  
                  26.56     1:04.52 (37.96)     1:45.12 (40.60)     2:14.90 (29.78)
  4 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             2:15.81    2:15.42 SEC     15  
                  29.48     1:04.58 (35.10)     1:43.74 (39.16)     2:15.42 (31.68)
  5 Roberts, Patrick    SR East Aurora          2:17.97    2:15.85 SEC     14  
                  28.70     1:04.91 (36.21)     1:45.93 (41.02)     2:15.85 (29.92)
  6 Egloff, Chad        JR East Aurora               NT    2:16.67 SEC     13  
                  27.29     1:01.97 (34.68)     1:44.02 (42.05)     2:16.67 (32.65)
  7 Andruschat, Peyton  JR Starpoint            2:19.18    2:18.00 SEC     12  
                  27.16     1:01.37 (34.21)     1:45.41 (44.04)     2:18.00 (32.59)
  8 Nowicki, Sean       SO Orchard Park         2:30.54    2:25.02         11  
                  32.19     1:09.90 (37.71)     1:53.40 (43.50)     2:25.02 (31.62)
  9 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             2:32.83    2:25.34          9  
                  33.94     1:13.29 (39.35)     1:54.35 (41.06)     2:25.34 (30.99)
 10 Jensen, Stuart      SO Clarence             2:26.17    2:26.82          7  
                  32.19     1:08.85 (36.66)     1:54.31 (45.46)     2:26.82 (32.51)
 11 Kjellstrom, Anders  FR Orchard Park         2:26.82    2:29.23          6  
                  31.72     1:08.31 (36.59)     1:54.44 (46.13)     2:29.23 (34.79)
 12 Norvilitis, Matthe  SO Orchard Park              NT    2:29.90          5  
                  32.73     1:10.49 (37.76)     1:55.51 (45.02)     2:29.90 (34.39)
 13 Nagy, Eliot         JR East Aurora          2:36.17    2:32.77          4  
                  33.79     1:10.64 (36.85)     2:00.14 (49.50)     2:32.77 (32.63)
 14 Madden, Tristen      7 Starpoint            2:35.50    2:38.83          3  
                  33.09     1:12.08 (38.99)     2:04.35 (52.27)     2:38.83 (34.48)