Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:43.76   2/18/2012 William Patrum, FRONT                      
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:59.57  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapio, Luke         JR Orchard Park         1:49.29    1:48.59 SEC     20  
                  25.21       53.14 (27.93)     1:21.37 (28.23)     1:48.59 (27.22)
  2 Webster, Ezra       JR East Aurora          1:54.01    1:49.31 SEC     17  
                  24.77       52.89 (28.12)     1:21.11 (28.22)     1:49.31 (28.20)
  3 Stegner, Josh       SO Orchard Park         1:57.18    1:50.15 SEC     16  
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)     1:21.84 (28.30)     1:50.15 (28.31)
  4 McCrone, Patrick    JR Orchard Park         1:57.83    1:53.97 SEC     15  
                  25.14       53.62 (28.48)     1:23.47 (29.85)     1:53.97 (30.50)
  5 Egloff, Trevor      SR East Aurora          2:03.83    1:58.58 SEC     14  
                  26.49       56.17 (29.68)     1:27.41 (31.24)     1:58.58 (31.17)
  6 Wichhart, Benjamin  FR Starpoint            2:00.84    1:59.19 SEC     13  
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:28.00 (31.32)     1:59.19 (31.19)
  7 Priset, Kyle         8 Clarence             2:00.48    2:00.78         12  
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)     1:29.05 (31.93)     2:00.78 (31.73)
  8 Murphy, Brian       JR Orchard Park         1:59.74    2:01.26         11  
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:29.56 (31.90)     2:01.26 (31.70)
  9 Hoover, Alex        FR Starpoint            2:08.05    2:05.64          9  
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)     1:32.77 (33.07)     2:05.64 (32.87)
 10 Kitson, Jayson      SO East Aurora          2:17.11    2:06.73          7  
                  28.61     1:01.21 (32.60)     1:34.70 (33.49)     2:06.73 (32.03)
 11 Sciolino, Dante     SO Clarence             2:09.20    2:08.52          6  
                  29.58     1:01.93 (32.35)     1:36.03 (34.10)     2:08.52 (32.49)
 12 Egloff, Ethan       FR East Aurora          2:23.91    2:09.90          5  
                  29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)     1:36.40 (34.29)     2:09.90 (33.50)
 13 Smith, Ben          JR Starpoint            2:09.92    2:11.16          4  
                  28.88     1:02.27 (33.39)     1:36.81 (34.54)     2:11.16 (34.35)
 14 Muscarella, Xander  JR Clarence                  NT    2:12.17          3  
                  29.25     1:02.96 (33.71)     1:37.92 (34.96)     2:12.17 (34.25)
 15 DiGiacomo, Dominic   8 Clarence             2:16.28    2:12.31          2  
                  30.81     1:04.02 (33.21)     1:39.01 (34.99)     2:12.31 (33.30)
 16 Farnham, Branden    SO Starpoint            2:18.83    2:21.12          1  
                  31.43     1:07.10 (35.67)     1:44.18 (37.08)     2:21.12 (36.94)