Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 57.99   2/18/2012 Matt Schutt, STAR                            
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:10.24  SEC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruzgul, Jaxon       8 Orchard Park         1:07.01    1:05.80 SEC     20  
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)                                        
  2 Clark, Owen         JR Orchard Park         1:08.35    1:09.67 SEC     17  
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)                                        
  3 Guerinot, Jack      SR Clarence             1:07.66    1:10.10 SEC     16  
                  33.71     1:10.10 (36.39)                                        
  4 Suen, Shawn         JR Clarence             1:08.92    1:10.23 SEC     15  
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)                                        
  5 Kirk, Aidan         SR Starpoint            1:14.22    1:11.62         14  
                  33.23     1:11.62 (38.39)                                        
  6 Boglioli, James     SR Clarence             1:14.01    1:13.98         13  
                  35.50     1:13.98 (38.48)                                        
  7 Roberts, Henry      FR East Aurora          1:19.11    1:15.70         12  
                  36.22     1:15.70 (39.48)                                        
  8 Havernick, Connor   JR Clarence             1:20.51    1:17.39         11  
                  36.87     1:17.39 (40.52)                                        
  9 Scalzo, Dominick    JR Starpoint            1:19.88    1:19.23          9  
                  36.62     1:19.23 (42.61)                                        
 10 Kunkel, Austin      FR Starpoint            1:20.47    1:20.00          7  
                  37.77     1:20.00 (42.23)                                        
 11 Swetz, Thomas       SO Orchard Park         1:21.23    1:21.36          6  
                  38.76     1:21.36 (42.60)                                        
 12 Winfield, Jacob      8 East Aurora               NT    1:21.46          5  
                  39.01     1:21.46 (42.45)                                        
 13 Hunter, Zachary     SO Orchard Park         1:32.97    1:26.16          4  
                  40.36     1:26.16 (45.80)                                        
 14 Rignel, Dean        SO East Aurora          1:29.17    1:26.85          3  
                  41.34     1:26.85 (45.51)