Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Clar Pool: P 1:37.37    1/1/2010 Orchard Park High School, OP               
                         P. Aronica, B. Dansa, D. Janca, D. Hodson         
                1:40.67  NYS
                1:56.43  SEC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:42.11    1:40.11 NYS     40  
     1) McCrone, Patrick JR             2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 8               
     3) Descovich, Drew JR              4) Sapio, Luke JR                 
                  25.86       54.17 (28.31)     1:18.09 (23.92)     1:40.11 (22.02)
  2 East Aurora  'A'                            1:51.69    1:46.06 SEC     34  
     1) Egloff, Chad JR                 2) Herr, William SO               
     3) Roberts, Patrick SR             4) Brod, Parker JR                
                  26.63       56.96 (30.33)     1:23.41 (26.45)     1:46.06 (22.65)
  3 Clarence  'A'                               1:49.67    1:50.02 SEC     32  
     1) Quealy, Andrew SO               2) Guerinot, Jack SR              
     3) Lurz, Noah FR                   4) Guo, Ryan SR                   
                  28.63       59.55 (30.92)     1:25.55 (26.00)     1:50.02 (24.47)
  4 Orchard Park  'B'                           1:51.64    1:51.94 SEC     30  
     1) Kjellstrom, Anders FR           2) Clark, Owen JR                 
     3) Conti, Tyler JR                 4) Murphy, Brian JR               
                  31.60     1:02.11 (30.51)     1:28.06 (25.95)     1:51.94 (23.88)
  5 Clarence  'B'                               1:53.67    1:55.08 SEC     28  
     1) Landon, Tyler SR                2) Suen, Shawn JR                 
     3) Brady, Caleb JR                 4) Giangrasso, Grant SR           
                  30.91     1:03.12 (32.21)     1:30.51 (27.39)     1:55.08 (24.57)
  6 Starpoint  'A'                              1:55.33    1:56.52         26  
     1) Andruschat, Peyton JR           2) Kirk, Aidan SR                 
     3) Bannister, Ethan JR             4) Lemma, Kyle SR                 
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:31.36 (28.58)     1:56.52 (25.16)
  7 Clarence  'C'                               2:02.72    2:03.35         24  
     1) Muscarella, Xander JR           2) Boglioli, James SR             
     3) Kawa, Sean SR                   4) Guo, Reggie SO                 
                  32.37     1:06.21 (33.84)     1:35.35 (29.14)     2:03.35 (28.00)
  8 East Aurora  'B'                                 NT    2:04.54         22  
     1) Nagy, Eliot JR                  2) Zagrobelny, Thomas JR          
     3) Rignel, Dean SO                 4) Vanner, Michael SR             
                  32.92     1:04.47 (31.55)     1:38.17 (33.70)     2:04.54 (26.37)
  9 Clarence  'D'                               2:09.09    2:06.50         18  
     1) Cary, Josh FR                   2) Havernick, Connor JR           
     3) Jensen, Stuart SO               4) Suen, Keefe SO                 
                  33.76     1:08.07 (34.31)     1:38.96 (30.89)     2:06.50 (27.54)
 10 Starpoint  'B'                              2:13.00    2:08.35         14  
     1) Madden, Tristen 7               2) Liu, Daniel JR                 
     3) Kunkel, Austin FR               4) Farnham, Branden SO            
                  32.55     1:06.17 (33.62)     1:40.72 (34.55)     2:08.35 (27.63)
 11 Orchard Park  'C'                           1:53.48    2:08.55         12  
     1) Nowicki, Sean SO                2) Cloherty, Aidan SO             
     3) Norvilitis, Matthew SO          4) Bartolotti, Harry FR           
                  31.85     1:06.45 (34.60)     1:38.06 (31.61)     2:08.55 (30.49)
 12 East Aurora  'C'                                 NT    2:09.37         10  
     1) Valentine, Weston 8             2) Roberts, Henry FR              
     3) Winfield, Jacob 8               4) Herr, Alex FR                  
                  33.69     1:07.55 (33.86)     1:41.05 (33.50)     2:09.37 (28.32)
 13 Orchard Park  'D'                                NT    2:14.85          8  
     1) Choroser, Dennis 8              2) Hunter, Zachary SO             
     3) Swetz, Thomas SO                4) Armenia, Aidan FR              
                  32.90     1:12.08 (39.18)     1:47.84 (35.76)     2:14.85 (27.01)
 14 Starpoint  'C'                              2:20.00    2:16.53          6  
     1) Hodge, Hunter SO                2) Scalzo, Dominick JR            
     3) Bashor, Robert FR               4) Wong, Cody FR                  
                  34.88     1:10.21 (35.33)     1:43.54 (33.33)     2:16.53 (32.99)