Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Schools
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                               2:05.77    2:06.53
     1) Muscarella, Nicholas T 17       2) Boglioli, James D 16
     3) Puglisi, Anthony L 17           4) Dixon, Michael J 17
              31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)     1:39.16 (32.08)     2:06.53 (27.37)
  2 West Seneca  'A'                            2:11.72    2:07.61
     1) Schiferle, Eli D 14             2) Brown, Jacob W 16
     3) Wier, Zachary K 16              4) Gibbons, Jimmy A 16
              33.43     1:08.75 (35.32)     1:41.85 (33.10)     2:07.61 (25.76)
  3 Hamburg  'A'                                2:28.00    2:13.65
     1) Hernandez, Cameron A 14         2) Zeltman, Bryce P 14
     3) Schostick, Frank C 15           4) Myers, Brett E 15
              35.71     1:13.90 (38.19)     1:45.04 (31.14)     2:13.65 (28.61)
  4 Clarence  'B'                               2:16.66    2:16.05
     1) Suen, Keefe S 15                2) Havernick, Connor J 15
     3) Muscarella, Alexander P 15      4) Guo, Reggie 14
              37.29     1:15.13 (37.84)     1:48.06 (32.93)     2:16.05 (27.99)
  5 Williamsville East  'A'                     2:09.80    2:17.33
     1) Niu, Michael K 17               2) Shah, Soham H 16
     3) Terhaar, Benjamin A 15          4) Venator, Kurt P 16
              33.49     1:17.72 (44.23)     1:52.18 (34.46)     2:17.33 (25.15)
  6 Frontier  'A'                               2:05.40    2:23.65
     1) Taylor, Aidan M 14              2) Malott, Willard C 17
     3) Burkett, Aaron C 14             4) Wilkerson, Jackson P 14
              40.69     1:22.39 (41.70)     1:55.19 (32.80)     2:23.65 (28.46)
  7 West Seneca  'B'                            2:34.99    2:29.79
     1) Walker, Ayden Q 14              2) Lombard, Cody J 16
     3) Carroll, Brendan                4) Zielinski, Jacob M 14
              37.44     1:18.94 (41.50)     1:57.51 (38.57)     2:29.79 (32.28)
  8 Hamburg  'B'                                2:13.00    2:32.89
     1) Oehler, Josh M 14               2) Strozyk, Matthew X 15
     3) Worster, Kelly S 17             4) Stromecki, Keith M 16
              42.44     1:25.69 (43.25)     2:00.82 (35.13)     2:32.89 (32.07)
  9 Clarence  'C'                                    NT   x2:37.59
     1) Kankolenski, Ryan C 16          2) Mountain, Ethan W 14
     3) Cantie, John M 17               4) Baehre, Michael A 16
              39.59     1:21.82 (42.23)     1:56.51 (34.69)     2:37.59 (41.08)