2018-19 CCAA Boys Swimming and Diving Champio - 1/28/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:56.43  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean-NI  'A'                               1:57.65    1:52.93 SECT    32  
     1) Brown, Mark A 10                2) Kiener, Evan M 12              
     3) Brennan, Troy B 12              4) Parmalee, London M 12          
              29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)     1:27.19 (26.60)     1:52.93 (25.74)
  2 Fredonia  'A'                               1:53.44    1:56.54         26  
     1) Frerichs, Finn H                2) Brockelbank, Matthew T         
     3) Murphy, Ronan J                 4) Osula, Bill W                  
              31.85     1:05.70 (33.85)     1:34.18 (28.48)     1:56.54 (22.36)
  3 Frewsburg  'A'                              2:02.76    1:57.24         24  
     1) Moore, Gannon R                 2) Lindstrom, Brady D             
     3) Shedd, Eston M SR               4) Carlson, Cole A SR             
              29.17     1:03.58 (34.41)     1:32.71 (29.13)     1:57.24 (24.53)
  4 Fredonia  'B'                               2:00.37    2:01.86         22  
     1) Donahue, Tyler J                2) Rey, Diego C                   
     3) Kinkela, Max N                  4) LaGrow, Brad S                 
              29.99     1:03.95 (33.96)     1:34.13 (30.18)     2:01.86 (27.73)
  5 Panama  'A'                                 1:59.36    2:04.36         20  
     1) Hallenback, Michael J SR        2) Johnson, Eathan C SR           
     3) Carlson, Jake E SR              4) Marshall, David L FR           
              35.26     1:06.65 (31.39)     1:37.12 (30.47)     2:04.36 (27.24)
  6 Olean-NI  'B'                               2:07.90    2:06.45         18  
     1) Clayson, Zachary M 8            2) Morawski, Filip * 12           
     3) Weseman, Gavin L 8              4) Kinnard, Graham C 11           
              36.98     1:08.42 (31.44)     1:39.27 (30.85)     2:06.45 (27.18)
  7 Frewsburg  'B'                              2:15.90    2:10.13         14  
     1) Olmstedt, Alec N                2) Gifford, Toby S FR             
     3) Barber, Caleb J SR              4) Noodt, Andrew N FR             
              34.69     1:11.06 (36.37)     1:42.82 (31.76)     2:10.13 (27.31)
  8 Dunkirk-ZZ  'A'                             2:02.41    2:17.51         10  
     1) Degolier, Sebastian C JR        2) Cox, Josiah R FR               
     3) Bates, Owen K SO                4) Fred, Adam R 7                 
              44.33     1:20.84 (36.51)     1:51.83 (30.99)     2:17.51 (25.68)
  9 Frewsburg  'C'                                   NT    2:18.55          8  
     1) Lawton, Jacob S                 2) Luce, Ethan A FR               
     3) Turcotte, Brooks C FR           4) Hagel, Oliver J FR             
              38.08     1:15.37 (37.29)     1:49.29 (33.92)     2:18.55 (29.26)
 10 Panama  'B'                                 2:37.00    2:31.96          6  
     1) Nelson, Andrew L 8              2) Schlemmer, Will V              
     3) Hickman, Connor C SR            4) Lindquest, Zac T FR            
              43.07     1:22.62 (39.55)     2:09.72 (47.10)     2:31.96 (22.24)
 11 Fredonia  'C'                               2:34.04    2:32.13          4  
     1) Reynolds, Josh M                2) Pacos, Aaron J                 
     3) Hannum, Seth G                  4) Gens, Neil W                   
              37.63     1:16.14 (38.51)     1:53.03 (36.89)     2:32.13 (39.10)
 12 Olean-NI  'C'                                    NT    2:46.14          2  
     1) Walton, Bradley 9               2) Ruszkowski, David J 8          
     3) Mallory, Dawson W 8             4) Hall, Randy S 8                
              41.16     1:23.91 (42.75)     2:08.63 (44.72)     2:46.14 (37.51)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.57  SECT
              2:07.50  A Class A
              2:13.75  B Class B
              2:19.50  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gifford, Zachary S  FR Frewsburg            1:58.59    1:54.71 SECT    16  
              26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:25.15 (29.55)     1:54.71 (29.56)
  2 Strong, Austin A    JR Panama               1:58.00    1:55.06 SECT    13  
              25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:25.27 (30.31)     1:55.06 (29.79)
  3 Bates, Owen K       SO DUNK-ZZ              2:08.00    2:09.85 B       12  
              27.80       59.76 (31.96)     1:34.73 (34.97)     2:09.85 (35.12)
  4 Wittmeyer, Nick R      Fredonia             2:16.34    2:13.31 B       11  
              29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:38.10 (35.53)     2:13.31 (35.21)
  5 Collins, Noah R     FR Frewsburg            2:13.25    2:14.46 C       10  
              29.11     1:02.96 (33.85)     1:39.66 (36.70)     2:14.46 (34.80)
  6 Pantell, Colby W    JR Panama               2:20.70    2:17.04 C        9  
              30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)     1:41.78 (37.08)     2:17.04 (35.26)
  7 Gifford, Toby S     FR Frewsburg            2:20.19    2:17.08 C        7  
              30.50     1:05.13 (34.63)     1:42.20 (37.07)     2:17.08 (34.88)
  8 Lindquest, Zac T    FR Panama               2:38.25    2:22.45          5  
              32.42     1:10.92 (38.50)     1:52.18 (41.26)     2:22.45 (30.27)
  9 Svenson, Brett M    FR Frewsburg            2:45.55    2:25.76          4  
              32.61     1:09.69 (37.08)     1:47.52 (37.83)     2:25.76 (38.24)
 10 Lippert, Shay D     10 Olean-NI             2:24.90    2:31.69          3  
              34.05     1:14.74 (40.69)     1:55.33 (40.59)     2:31.69 (36.36)
 11 Schlepko, Tyler     12 Olean-NI             2:35.93    2:36.15          2  
              33.27     1:11.65 (38.38)     1:52.87 (41.22)     2:36.15 (43.28)
 12 Annear, Chris H        Fredonia             2:40.96    2:39.73          1  
              34.53     1:14.33 (39.80)     1:58.91 (44.58)     2:39.73 (40.82)
 13 Jones, Liam P          Fredonia             2:42.66    2:42.41        
              33.07     1:13.38 (40.31)     1:58.08 (44.70)     2:42.41 (44.33)
 14 Ash-West, Ellison    9 Olean-NI             2:46.07    2:46.69        
              34.47     1:14.76 (40.29)     2:00.10 (45.34)     2:46.69 (46.59)
 15 Bimber, Brody J      7 Panama               2:50.03    2:52.13        
              38.27     1:22.44 (44.17)     2:08.01 (45.57)     2:52.13 (44.12)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.50  SECT
              2:27.50  A Class A
              2:32.50  B Class B
              2:41.00  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mark A       10 Olean-NI             2:22.18    2:16.14 SECT    16  
              29.17     1:03.73 (34.56)     1:45.62 (41.89)     2:16.14 (30.52)
  2 Moore, Gannon R        Frewsburg            2:17.42    2:16.96 SECT    13  
              29.81     1:03.67 (33.86)     1:46.51 (42.84)     2:16.96 (30.45)
  3 Helt, RJ J          FR Panama               2:20.42    2:18.50 SECT    12  
              29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)     1:47.47 (43.83)     2:18.50 (31.03)
  4 Brockelbank, Matth     Fredonia             2:20.34    2:24.15 A       11  
              29.97     1:06.72 (36.75)     1:49.71 (42.99)     2:24.15 (34.44)
  5 Shedd, Eston M      SR Frewsburg            2:30.83    2:27.29 A       10  
              31.04     1:07.17 (36.13)     1:52.91 (45.74)     2:27.29 (34.38)
  6 Frerichs, Finn H       Fredonia             2:25.08    2:29.60 B        9  
              31.64     1:09.36 (37.72)     1:54.39 (45.03)     2:29.60 (35.21)
  7 Cox, Josiah R       FR DUNK-ZZ              2:28.27    2:33.62 C        6  
              30.19     1:08.26 (38.07)     1:55.03 (46.77)     2:33.62 (38.59)
  7 Johnson, Eathan C   SR Panama               2:34.90    2:33.62 C        6  
              31.93     1:12.60 (40.67)     1:56.76 (44.16)     2:33.62 (36.86)
  9 Lindstrom, Brady D     Frewsburg            2:39.16    2:37.10 C        4  
              36.35     1:19.43 (43.08)     2:02.24 (42.81)     2:37.10 (34.86)
 10 Weseman, Gavin L     8 Olean-NI             2:40.68    2:38.55 C        3  
              32.66     1:12.02 (39.36)     2:02.86 (50.84)     2:38.55 (35.69)
 11 Turcotte, Brooks C  FR Frewsburg            2:53.85    2:46.71          2  
              34.43     1:18.18 (43.75)     2:09.21 (51.03)     2:46.71 (37.50)
 12 Reynolds, Josh M       Fredonia             2:41.15    2:47.34          1  
              37.10     1:21.97 (44.87)     2:12.48 (50.51)     2:47.34 (34.86)
 13 Hickman, Connor C   SR Panama               3:24.84    3:21.01        
              44.65     1:40.93 (56.28)     2:32.23 (51.30)     3:21.01 (48.78)
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.65  SECT
                25.00  A Class A
                26.00  B Class B
                27.25  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osula, Bill W          Fredonia               22.55      22.48 SECT    16  
  2 Johnson, Elliot S   SR Panama                 24.14      23.69 A       13  
  3 Thomas, Cooper D    JR Frewsburg              24.15      24.34 A       12  
  4 Brennan, Troy B     12 Olean-NI               25.65      24.62 A       11  
  5 Carlson, Cole A     SR Frewsburg              25.12      25.01 B       10  
  6 Donahue, Tyler J       Fredonia               25.36      25.23 B        9  
  7 Stearns, Jacob B    FR Frewsburg              26.15      25.24 B        7  
  8 Fred, Adam R         7 DUNK-ZZ                25.29      25.60 B        5  
  9 Rey, Diego C           Fredonia               26.30      26.11 C        4  
 10 Parmalee, London M  12 Olean-NI               25.65      26.75 C        3  
 11 Noodt, Andrew N     FR Frewsburg              27.73      27.89          2  
 12 LaGrow, Brad S         Fredonia               26.87      28.23          1  
 13 Jones, Liam P          Fredonia               28.74     x28.86        
 14 Hagel, Oliver J     FR Frewsburg              29.08     x29.51        
 15 Hannum, Seth G         Fredonia               29.02     x30.00        
 16 Cruz, Keon A        10 Olean-NI               31.14      30.49        
 17 Pitts, Alexander L     Frewsburg              39.24     x33.94        
 18 Mallory, Dawson W    8 Olean-NI               36.00      35.85        
 19 Degolier, Sebastia  JR DUNK-ZZ                35.88      36.45        
 20 Hall, Randy S        8 Olean-NI               36.26     x37.72        
 21 Britz, Calan J         Fredonia               31.56     x38.01        
 22 Osborne-Coy, Jacks     Fredonia               46.80     x42.56        
 23 Minner, Luke W      10 Olean-NI               42.88     x45.88        
 -- Ridout, Tyler S     SR Frewsburg              28.45        DFS        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
                 2.90  SECT
                 2.25  C Class C
                 2.25  A Class A
                 2.25  B Class B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Tyler S     SR Frewsburg             460.65     402.50 SECT    16  
  2 Marshall, David L   FR Panama                364.14     363.00 SECT    13  
  3 Lawton, Jacob S        Frewsburg             311.33     293.20 SECT    12  
  4 Pitts, Alexander L     Frewsburg             232.00     274.25 SECT    11  
  5 Kinnard, Graham C   11 Olean-NI                  NP     218.70 SECT    10  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:07.00  A Class A
              1:11.00  B Class B
              1:15.00  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ronan J        Fredonia             1:01.60    1:04.07 A       16  
              29.66     1:04.07 (34.41)                                        
  2 Helt, RJ J          FR Panama               1:06.00    1:04.11 A       13  
              30.27     1:04.11 (33.84)                                        
  3 Bates, Owen K       SO DUNK-ZZ              1:05.50    1:08.60 B       12  
              30.48     1:08.60 (38.12)                                        
  4 Barber, Caleb J     SR Frewsburg            1:14.79    1:13.58 C       11  
              33.26     1:13.58 (40.32)                                        
  5 Weseman, Gavin L     8 Olean-NI             1:14.02    1:14.45 C       10  
              32.91     1:14.45 (41.54)                                        
  6 Kinkela, Max N         Fredonia             1:13.78    1:16.08          9  
              34.57     1:16.08 (41.51)                                        
  7 Turcotte, Brooks C  FR Frewsburg            1:19.58    1:18.69          7  
              37.00     1:18.69 (41.69)                                        
  8 Walton, Bradley      9 Olean-NI             1:29.44    1:30.99          5  
              40.60     1:30.99 (50.39)                                        
  9 Nelson, Andrew L     8 Panama               1:40.72    1:38.74          4  
              43.49     1:38.74 (55.25)                                        
 10 Eckert, Harrison C     Frewsburg            1:53.52    1:54.23          3  
              50.98   1:54.23 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.83  SECT
                55.50  A Class A
                57.50  B Class B
              1:00.50  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Austin A    JR Panama                 53.35      52.38 SECT    16  
              25.66       52.38 (26.72)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cooper D    JR Frewsburg              53.19      52.71 SECT    13  
              25.56       52.71 (27.15)                                        
  3 Johnson, Elliot S   SR Panama                 54.64      53.64 SECT    12  
              25.27       53.64 (28.37)                                        
  4 Carlson, Cole A     SR Frewsburg              56.69      56.49 B       11  
              26.35       56.49 (30.14)                                        
  5 Kiener, Evan M      12 Olean-NI               59.05      57.82 C       10  
              26.78       57.82 (31.04)                                        
  6 Stearns, Jacob B    FR Frewsburg            1:00.00      58.56 C        9  
              27.45       58.56 (31.11)                                        
  7 Morawski, Filip *   12 Olean-NI             1:01.03      58.87 C        7  
              27.82       58.87 (31.05)                                        
  8 Hagel, Oliver J     FR Frewsburg            1:08.69    1:06.71          5  
              30.79     1:06.71 (35.92)                                        
  9 Noodt, Andrew N     FR Frewsburg            1:02.80   x1:11.22        
              31.42     1:11.22 (39.80)                                        
 10 Ash-West, Ellison    9 Olean-NI             1:11.63    1:13.09          4  
              34.25     1:13.09 (38.84)                                        
 11 Clayson, Zachary M   8 Olean-NI             1:13.79    1:13.57          3  
              36.06     1:13.57 (37.51)                                        
 12 Cruz, Keon A        10 Olean-NI             1:16.36   x1:14.64        
              34.70     1:14.64 (39.94)                                        
 13 Mallory, Dawson W    8 Olean-NI             1:24.32   x1:24.73        
              39.55     1:24.73 (45.18)                                        
 14 Minner, Luke W      10 Olean-NI             1:35.78   x1:42.87        
              47.16     1:42.87 (55.71)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.05  SECT
              5:51.50  A Class A
              6:03.00  B Class B
              6:20.00  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gifford, Zachary S  FR Frewsburg            5:21.04    5:23.27 SECT    16  
              27.65       59.58 (31.93)     1:32.13 (32.55)     2:05.09 (32.96)
        2:38.66 (33.57)     3:12.18 (33.52)     3:45.33 (33.15)     4:18.61 (33.28)
        4:51.46 (32.85)     5:23.27 (31.81)                                        
  2 Collins, Noah R     FR Frewsburg            6:04.57    6:02.85 B       13  
              30.30     1:05.50 (35.20)     1:42.44 (36.94)     2:20.78 (38.34)
        2:57.97 (37.19)     3:35.78 (37.81)     4:14.00 (38.22)     4:51.42 (37.42)
        5:28.37 (36.95)     6:02.85 (34.48)                                        
  3 Pantell, Colby W    JR Panama               6:31.55    6:19.63 C       12  
              30.47     1:05.44 (34.97)     1:42.59 (37.15)     2:21.07 (38.48)
        3:00.02 (38.95)     3:39.65 (39.63)     4:20.74 (41.09)     5:00.82 (40.08)
        5:40.51 (39.69)     6:19.63 (39.12)                                        
  4 Wittmeyer, Nick R      Fredonia             6:19.46    6:22.74         11  
              31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)     1:44.16 (37.37)     2:22.90 (38.74)
        3:02.52 (39.62)     3:42.97 (40.45)     4:23.72 (40.75)     5:05.19 (41.47)
        5:46.05 (40.86)     6:22.74 (36.69)                                        
  5 Svenson, Brett M    FR Frewsburg            6:36.60    6:33.78         10  
              32.74                             1:51.68 ( )     2:32.29 (40.61)
        3:12.36 (40.07)     3:54.08 (41.72)     4:35.59 (41.51)     5:16.10 (40.51)
        5:56.32 (40.22)     6:33.78 (37.46)                                        
  6 Lindquest, Zac T    FR Panama               7:18.27    6:55.92          9  
              34.12     1:14.47 (40.35)     1:57.13 (42.66)     2:39.97 (42.84)
        3:22.92 (42.95)     4:06.18 (43.26)     4:49.13 (42.95)     5:33.78 (44.65)
        6:15.99 (42.21)     6:55.92 (39.93)                                        
  7 Pacos, Aaron J         Fredonia             6:48.30    7:00.53          7  
              30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)     1:45.21 (38.81)     2:27.37 (42.16)
        3:12.25 (44.88)     3:57.26 (45.01)     4:43.86 (46.60)     5:29.82 (45.96)
        6:15.77 (45.95)     7:00.53 (44.76)                                        
  8 Eckert, Harrison C     Frewsburg            7:10.89    7:05.83          5  
              34.33     1:14.12 (39.79)     1:56.14 (42.02)     2:40.06 (43.92)
        3:23.22 (43.16)     4:06.61 (43.39)     4:51.62 (45.01)     5:37.79 (46.17)
      7:06.14 (1:28.35)         7:05.83 ( )                                        
  9 Ruszkowski, David    8 Olean-NI             7:15.40    7:09.32          4  
              38.16     1:20.73 (42.57)     2:03.30 (42.57)     2:47.67 (44.37)
        3:31.96 (44.29)     4:15.60 (43.64)     5:00.32 (44.72)     5:43.65 (43.33)
        6:27.64 (43.99)     7:09.32 (41.68)                                        
 10 Schlepko, Tyler     12 Olean-NI             7:21.92    7:23.64          3  
              35.93     1:17.69 (41.76)     1:59.95 (42.26)     2:45.26 (45.31)
        3:30.19 (44.93)     4:15.41 (45.22)     5:03.20 (47.79)     5:50.42 (47.22)
        6:38.85 (48.43)     7:23.64 (44.79)                                        
 11 Annear, Chris H        Fredonia             7:44.06    7:47.55          2  
              37.49     1:22.02 (44.53)     2:10.86 (48.84)     2:57.37 (46.51)
        3:45.81 (48.44)     4:34.06 (48.25)     5:23.40 (49.34)     6:12.46 (49.06)
        7:01.58 (49.12)     7:47.55 (45.97)                                        
 12 Bimber, Brody J      7 Panama               7:41.73    7:53.95          1  
              40.46     1:27.20 (46.74)     2:13.85 (46.65)     3:02.10 (48.25)
        3:50.99 (48.89)     4:40.09 (49.10)     5:29.28 (49.19)     6:18.88 (49.60)
        7:08.47 (49.59)     7:53.95 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.84  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panama  'A'                                 1:41.81    1:36.49 SECT    32  
     1) Strong, Austin A JR             2) Johnson, Eathan C SR           
     3) Helt, RJ J FR                   4) Johnson, Elliot S SR           
              23.80       49.04 (25.24)     1:13.21 (24.17)     1:36.49 (23.28)
  2 Frewsburg  'A'                              1:40.03    1:38.81 SECT    26  
     1) Thomas, Cooper D JR             2) Carlson, Cole A SR             
     3) Shedd, Eston M SR               4) Gifford, Zachary S FR          
              24.47       49.25 (24.78)     1:14.20 (24.95)     1:38.81 (24.61)
  3 Olean-NI  'A'                               1:44.12    1:43.30         24  
     1) Parmalee, London M 12           2) Brennan, Troy B 12             
     3) Kiener, Evan M 12               4) Kinnard, Graham C 11           
              26.73       50.83 (24.10)     1:16.76 (25.93)     1:43.30 (26.54)
  4 Fredonia  'A'                               1:46.42    1:47.88         22  
     1) Rey, Diego C                    2) Murphy, Ronan J                
     3) LaGrow, Brad S                  4) Donahue, Tyler J               
              27.18       55.01 (27.83)     1:23.21 (28.20)     1:47.88 (24.67)
  5 Frewsburg  'B'                              1:48.65    1:49.26         20  
     1) Noodt, Andrew N FR              2) Stearns, Jacob B FR            
     3) Collins, Noah R FR              4) Ridout, Tyler S SR             
              27.93       53.79 (25.86)     1:21.57 (27.78)     1:49.26 (27.69)
  6 Panama  'B'                                 1:54.50    1:51.61         18  
     1) Carlson, Jake E SR              2) Hallenback, Michael J SR       
     3) Pantell, Colby W JR             4) Marshall, David L FR           
              27.19       55.77 (28.58)     1:24.15 (28.38)     1:51.61 (27.46)
  7 Olean-NI  'B'                               1:59.31    1:57.04         14  
     1) Lippert, Shay D 10              2) Morawski, Filip * 12           
     3) Cruz, Keon A 10                 4) Schlepko, Tyler 12             
              28.20       54.63 (26.43)     1:26.17 (31.54)     1:57.04 (30.87)
  8 Panama  'C'                                 2:20.00    2:06.44         10  
     1) Hickman, Connor C SR            2) Schlemmer, Will V              
     3) Lindquest, Zac T FR             4) Nelson, Andrew L 8             
              38.07     1:00.56 (22.49)     1:30.38 (29.82)     2:06.44 (36.06)
  9 Fredonia  'B'                               2:00.69    2:10.35          8  
     1) Kinkela, Max N                  2) Hannum, Seth G                 
     3) Gens, Neil W                    4) Annear, Chris H                
              28.82       59.40 (30.58)     1:38.51 (39.11)     2:10.35 (31.84)
 10 Olean-NI  'C'                               2:20.01    2:23.61          6  
     1) Ash-West, Ellison M 9           2) Mallory, Dawson W 8            
     3) Hall, Randy S 8                 4) Ruszkowski, David J 8          
              32.20     1:10.77 (38.57)     1:48.05 (37.28)     2:23.61 (35.56)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  SECT
              1:08.00  A Class A
              1:12.00  B Class B
              1:16.25  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Gannon R        Frewsburg            1:00.40    1:00.47 SECT    16  
              29.72     1:00.47 (30.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Mark A       10 Olean-NI             1:04.87    1:02.09 SECT    13  
              30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)                                        
  3 Fred, Adam R         7 DUNK-ZZ              1:05.09    1:05.83 A       12  
              32.09     1:05.83 (33.74)                                        
  4 Frerichs, Finn H       Fredonia             1:07.97    1:09.38 B       11  
              33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
  5 Cox, Josiah R       FR DUNK-ZZ              1:07.56    1:09.80 B       10  
              34.16     1:09.80 (35.64)                                        
  6 Barber, Caleb J     SR Frewsburg            1:12.71    1:10.42 B        9  
              34.48     1:10.42 (35.94)                                        
  7 Carlson, Jake E     SR Panama               1:12.52    1:11.44 B        7  
              35.00     1:11.44 (36.44)                                        
  8 Olmstedt, Alec N       Frewsburg            1:13.19    1:12.68 C        5  
              35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)                                        
  9 Clayson, Zachary M   8 Olean-NI             1:23.02    1:20.89          4  
              40.78     1:20.89 (40.11)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Josh M       Fredonia             1:22.18    1:23.73          3  
              40.37     1:23.73 (43.36)                                        
 11 Lippert, Shay D     10 Olean-NI             1:20.06    1:24.33          2  
              40.72     1:24.33 (43.61)                                        
 12 Lawton, Jacob S        Frewsburg            1:24.07    1:25.55          1  
              40.71     1:25.55 (44.84)                                        
 13 Walton, Bradley      9 Olean-NI             1:31.84    1:31.88        
 14 Nelson, Andrew L     8 Panama               1:31.29    1:32.77        
              45.47     1:32.77 (47.30)                                        
 15 Degolier, Sebastia  JR DUNK-ZZ              1:44.51    1:52.74        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.24  SECT
              1:14.25  A Class A
              1:17.00  B Class B
              1:21.50  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eathan C   SR Panama               1:11.96    1:09.92 SECT    16  
              32.68     1:09.92 (37.24)                                        
  2 Morawski, Filip *   12 Olean-NI             1:14.41    1:11.48 A       13  
              32.88     1:11.48 (38.60)                                        
  3 Brockelbank, Matth     Fredonia             1:10.68    1:11.68 A       12  
              33.94     1:11.68 (37.74)                                        
  4 Brennan, Troy B     12 Olean-NI             1:16.34    1:12.05 A       11  
              33.52     1:12.05 (38.53)                                        
  5 Lindstrom, Brady D     Frewsburg            1:17.13    1:15.15 B       10  
              35.41     1:15.15 (39.74)                                        
  6 Shedd, Eston M      SR Frewsburg            1:15.74    1:15.23 B        9  
              35.04     1:15.23 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kinkela, Max N         Fredonia             1:21.91    1:17.41 C        7  
              36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)                                        
  8 Rey, Diego C           Fredonia             1:17.24    1:17.94 C        5  
              36.61     1:17.94 (41.33)                                        
  9 Gifford, Toby S     FR Frewsburg            1:19.55    1:20.37 C        4  
              38.47     1:20.37 (41.90)                                        
 10 Hallenback, Michae  SR Panama               1:23.86    1:20.91 C        3  
              38.34     1:20.91 (42.57)                                        
 11 Luce, Ethan A       FR Frewsburg            1:24.49    1:22.60          2  
              38.61     1:22.60 (43.99)                                        
 12 Hickman, Connor C   SR Panama               1:27.72    1:23.19          1  
              37.47     1:23.19 (45.72)                                        
 13 Schlemmer, Will V      Panama               1:23.54    1:25.63        
              40.93     1:25.63 (44.70)                                        
 14 Pacos, Aaron J         Fredonia             1:24.31    1:32.36        
              42.45     1:32.36 (49.91)                                        
 15 Hall, Randy S        8 Olean-NI             1:35.09    1:34.19        
              43.81     1:34.19 (50.38)                                        
 16 Ruszkowski, David    8 Olean-NI             1:33.49    1:34.30        
              45.49     1:34.30 (48.81)                                        
 17 Britz, Calan J         Fredonia             1:30.88   x1:41.47        
              47.11     1:41.47 (54.36)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:49.44  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panama  'A'                                 3:49.43    3:38.81 SECT    32  
     1) Johnson, Elliot S SR            2) Helt, RJ J FR                  
     3) Carlson, Jake E SR              4) Strong, Austin A JR            
              24.95       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.01 (25.79)     1:47.42 (54.20)
        2:15.60 (28.18)     2:47.00 (59.58)     3:11.85 (24.85)     3:38.81 (51.81)
  2 Frewsburg  'A'                              3:43.01    3:40.44 SECT    26  
     1) Gifford, Zachary S FR           2) Thomas, Cooper D JR            
     3) Moore, Gannon R                 4) Stearns, Jacob B FR            
              26.59       54.94 (54.94)     1:19.92 (24.98)     1:48.28 (53.34)
        2:15.32 (27.04)     2:44.47 (56.19)     3:10.35 (25.88)     3:40.44 (55.97)
  3 Fredonia  'A'                               3:53.93    4:05.43         24  
     1) Donahue, Tyler J                2) Murphy, Ronan J                
     3) Wittmeyer, Nick R               4) Brockelbank, Matthew T         
              27.32       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.31 (29.21)   2:00.06 (1:01.96)
        2:29.81 (29.75)   3:03.85 (1:03.79)     3:32.51 (28.66)   4:05.43 (1:01.58)
  4 Olean-NI  'A'                               3:55.18    4:06.39         22  
     1) Brown, Mark A 10                2) Kiener, Evan M 12              
     3) Parmalee, London M 12           4) Kinnard, Graham C 11           
              27.01       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.61 (27.64)   1:55.97 (1:01.00)
        2:25.86 (29.89)   3:01.37 (1:05.40)     3:31.45 (30.08)   4:06.39 (1:05.02)
  5 Frewsburg  'B'                              4:08.54    4:20.40         20  
     1) Collins, Noah R FR              2) Barber, Caleb J SR             
     3) Lindstrom, Brady D              4) Svenson, Brett M FR            
              29.02   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:32.50 (30.16)   2:06.26 (1:03.92)
        2:37.55 (31.29)   3:13.73 (1:07.47)     3:44.75 (31.02)   4:20.40 (1:06.67)
  6 Panama  'B'                                 4:32.50    4:31.23         16  
     1) Pantell, Colby W JR             2) Marshall, David L FR           
     3) Hallenback, Michael J SR        4) Schlemmer, Will V              
                          30.90 (30.90)     1:03.95 (33.05)   1:33.85 (1:02.95)
        2:08.16 (34.31)   2:39.32 (1:05.47)     3:15.82 (36.50)   4:31.23 (1:51.91)
  6 Olean-NI  'B'                               4:37.28    4:31.23         16  
     1) Lippert, Shay D 10              2) Weseman, Gavin L 8             
     3) Ash-West, Ellison M 9           4) Schlepko, Tyler 12             
              31.46   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:35.64 (30.22)   2:07.81 (1:02.39)
        2:42.21 (34.40)   3:21.17 (1:13.36)     3:55.11 (33.94)   4:31.23 (1:10.06)
  8 Fredonia  'B'                               4:43.09    4:33.15         10  
     1) LaGrow, Brad S                  2) Hannum, Seth G                 
     3) Reynolds, Josh M                4) Pacos, Aaron J                 
              31.91   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.80 (32.99)   2:14.81 (1:10.00)
        2:49.92 (35.11)   3:28.26 (1:13.45)     3:58.91 (30.65)   4:33.15 (1:04.89)
  9 Frewsburg  'C'                              4:23.75    4:41.08          8  
     1) Olmstedt, Alec N                2) Turcotte, Brooks C FR          
     3) Luce, Ethan A FR                4) Eckert, Harrison C             
              31.74   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:41.60 (34.56)   2:20.79 (1:13.75)
        2:54.09 (33.30)   3:30.54 (1:09.75)     4:04.58 (34.04)   4:41.08 (1:10.54)
 10 Fredonia  'C'                               5:24.16    5:09.67          6  
     1) Jones, Liam P                   2) Annear, Chris H                
     3) Frerichs, Finn H                4) Osborne-Coy, Jackson L         
              35.21   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:47.56 (33.81)                    
            2:53.58 ( )         3:25.09 ( )     4:10.11 (45.02)   5:09.67 (1:44.58)
 11 Olean-NI  'C'                               5:36.86    5:36.42          4  
     1) Cruz, Keon A 10                 2) Clayson, Zachary M 8           
     3) Walton, Bradley 9               4) Minner, Luke W 10              
              37.56   1:20.41 (1:20.41)     1:57.22 (36.81)   2:36.77 (1:16.36)
        3:14.02 (37.25)   3:54.01 (1:17.24)     4:40.64 (46.63)   5:36.42 (1:42.41)